Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Palm Harbor
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1248 Northport Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $520.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,695,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 202
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4805
    10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    15. Year Built: 1959
    MLS#: A4668459
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Harbor
    5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Siesta Key, island living at its best. Welcome to your waterside home where youll enjoy a carefree, tropical lifestyle all year long. This home has been
    Details for 1454-1470 Alt 19  1454-1470, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $245.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,825,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 684
    6. Bldg sqft: 7124
    7. Acreage: 0.63 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: U8248063
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Palm Harbor Estates
    5. Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INT'L INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    PRICE REDUCTION! Take advantage of this rare opportunity to own a 6000sf (mol) retail stripcenter in the heart of one of Pinellas Countys most desirable communities, Palm Harbor. This popular stripcen
    Details for 12 Crain Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $265.69 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,549,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 85
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5642
    10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    16. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: FC316015
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Palm Harbor
    5. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One of a kind custom waterfront residence located on a premier tip lot offering approximately 220 feet of water frontage with sweeping canal views and spectacular sunsets. This impressive home feature
    Details for 407 Palm Drive, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $303.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 80
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3786
    8. Acreage: 0.49 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: FC316185
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32136
    4. Subdivision: Custers Palm Harbor Sub
    5. Provided by: GRAND LIVING REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Nestled along the beautiful Palm Drive in Flagler Beach, this beautiful single family brick home offers a one story brick home with panoramic views of the Intracoastal. This home has three generously
    Details for 150 Lenell Rd 801, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $579.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,075,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1717
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front
    15. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 225075474
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Palm Harbor Club
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully renovated penthouse end unit with spectacular bay and gulf views nestled on the peaceful south end of estero island! Includes a rare private 1 car garage and opportunity to purchase a boat
    Details for 87 Cimmaron Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $259.54 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 33
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3275
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: FC317486
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Palm Harbor No Briges
    5. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
    6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
    7. High School: Matanzas High
    8. Provided by: ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This tutor designed home with a back up generator has a trek dock on a no bridge canal. The living fence will give future, full privacy as it grows or can be trimmed short around the stone driveway
    Details for 18 Classic Court S, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $829,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $242.04 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3425
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: FC317884
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Sec 03 Palm Harbor
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Wake up to dolphins swimming past your private dock. This stunning saltwater canal pool home delivers the ultimate Florida lifestyle. Solar heated saltwater pool with Chattahoochee deck, covered 10,00
    Details for 27 Cherrytree Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $825,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $230.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 111
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3585
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: FC315449
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Palm Harbor
    5. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    A true boaters dream, ideal for water enthusiasts embracing the best of the Florida lifestyle. Situated on a wide 100 foot wide saltwater canal, this waterfront pool home offers 80 feet of water front
    Details for 1713 Azalea Court A, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
    Townhome
    1. Price: $810,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $225.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 108
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Bldg sqft: 3588
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: TB8468001
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: OLDSMAR
    3. Zipcode: 34677
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Palmsunit Four A
    5. Elementary School: Oldsmar Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
    7. High School: East Lake High PN
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Turn key, fully updated triplex offering 3,468 square feet (actual). The property features three identical townhome style units, each with 2 bedrooms an
    Details for 150 Lenell Rd 304, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $365.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $799,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2052
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    14. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 225080133
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Palm Harbor Club
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully renovated END UNIT with spectacular bay views nestled on the peaceful South End of Estero Island! This 3 bed/2 bath coastal contemporary retreat is finely appointed with an open floor plan
    XML Sitemap