Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hammock Dunes
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $489.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10019
- Acreage: 0.74 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: FC317005
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Hammock Dunes
- Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,679,000.00
- Price sqft: $501.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7333
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: FC317064
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Hammock Dunes
- Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,599,995.00
- Price sqft: $399.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,695,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6508
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: FC315324
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Hammock Dunes
- Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
- Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
- High School: Matanzas High
- Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $354.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 190
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6207
- Acreage: 0.67 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: FC313698
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Hammock Dunes
- Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
- Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
- High School: Matanzas High
- Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,879,000.00
- Price sqft: $438.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,999,997
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 662
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4287
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: FC302312
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Hammock Dunes
- Building: Hammock Dunes
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS ST. AUGUSTINE (FLAGLER BEACH)
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $258.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,585,000
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 287
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5806
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: FC311287
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Hammock Dunes San Tropez
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $367.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4074
- Acreage: 1.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: FC318268
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Hammock Dunes
- Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
- Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
- High School: Matanzas High
- Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $513.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2873
- Acreage: 2.93 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: FC317024
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Hammock Dunes
- Building: Hammock Dunes
- Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
- Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
- High School: Matanzas High
- Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $392.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,399,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 437
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3436
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: FC307668
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Hammock Dunes
- Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
- Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
- High School: Matanzas High
- Provided by: ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $533.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,299,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2390
- Acreage: 1.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: FC315724
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Portofino At Hammock Dunes Con
- Building: Portofino At Hammock Dunes Condo
- Provided by: HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice