Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Hidden Lakes
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3618 Hidden River Lane, TAVARES, FL 32778
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,320,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $314.44 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 283
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 4198
    8. Acreage: 2.67 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: S5131942
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: TAVARES
    3. Zipcode: 32778
    4. Subdivision: Hidden River Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Tavares Elem
    6. Middle School: Tavares Middle
    7. High School: Tavares High
    8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Buyer failed to perform BACK ON MARKET!! Beautiful, contemporary home on 2.7 acres, zoned for horses and with access
    Details for 3412 Lake Diane Road, TAVARES, FL 32778
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,075,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $294.84 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 459
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3646
    8. Acreage: 2.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: S5119712
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: TAVARES
    3. Zipcode: 32778
    4. Subdivision: Hidden River Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Tavares Elem
    6. Middle School: Tavares Middle
    7. High School: Tavares High
    8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. "LAKEFRONT / DOCK ABLE ACREAGE lot!! Beautiful example of a lakefront lot in the Hidden River Lakes community great price for over 2 acres, ready to build your custom h
    Details for 55 New Water Oak Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,050,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $222.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 143
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4727
    8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Pond
    14. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: FC314801
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Lakes Ph Ii
    5. Provided by: TEAM TOFAL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One of the largest courtyard homes located in the gated community of Toscana. This lakefront home is on an oversized lot, faceing west for beautiful sunsets. Enter the courtyard doors to the travertin
    Details for 66 New Leatherwood Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,035,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $258.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,095,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 100
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4009
    10. Acreage: 0.64 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: G5107542
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Lakes Water Oaks Ph 02
    5. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
    7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
    8. Provided by: HANSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This exceptional Courtyard plan has been thoughtfully customized for effortless, low maintenance living without sacrificing luxury. Designed around indo
    Details for 174 Hidden Estates Court, BRANDON, FL 33511
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,019,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $211.57 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,079,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 362
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4821
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8385746
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: BRANDON
    3. Zipcode: 33511
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Brooker HB
    6. Middle School: Burns HB
    7. High School: Bloomingdale HB
    8. Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Key Largo II This Key Largo II home is Ready Now! This home offers a rare chance to own a truly exceptional property in Hidden Lakes, a private, gat
    Details for 3430 Lake Diane Road, TAVARES, FL 32778
    Single Family
    1. Price: $849,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $231.84 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 33
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3662
    8. Acreage: 1.61 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: S5147301
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: TAVARES
    3. Zipcode: 32778
    4. Subdivision: Hidden River Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Tavares Elem
    6. Middle School: Tavares Middle
    7. High School: Tavares High
    8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction Custom Lakefront Home on 1.61 Acres in Hidden River Lakes Build Your Dream Florida Lake Lifestyle Discover the ultimate blend of privacy, luxury, and
    Details for 13 New Oak Leaf Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $815,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $229.45 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 15
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3552
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: FC318056
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Lakes Ph Ii
    5. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
    7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
    8. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Casual elegance and easy living in this former model home in Toscana. This lakefront property sits stately overlooking a serene lake with plenty of room for a pool, hot tub, or firepit area. Inside, w
    Details for 28363 Hidden Lake Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $729,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $232.39 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3137
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 225078946
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Lakes At Woods Edge
    5. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    A tropical retreat welcomes you home, with this beautiful three bedroom, 2 bath home in Hidden Lakes at Woods Edge. Featuring an open concept, efficiently flowing layout, anchored with a spacious lan
    Details for 28310 Hidden Lake Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $233.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $645,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2572
    9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 226005334
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Lakes At Woods Edge
    5. Provided by: Equity Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the highly desirable Hidden Lakes community of Bonita Springs. This light filled residence offers 3 spacious bedrooms plus a bonus loft and 2.5 bathrooms
    Details for 69 Arena Lake Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $585,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $234.92 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2494
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: FC317796
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Lakes
    5. Provided by: SIGNATURE HOMES REALTY GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Now offered at a new competitive price with exceptional value compared to similar homes in the area. This is not just a homeits a fully designed resort style living experience. Featuring a custom out
    XML Sitemap