Active
    Property Photos
    9 Coolidge Court
    1. Image 1 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    2. Image 2 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    3. Image 3 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    4. Image 4 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    5. Image 5 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    6. Image 6 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    7. Image 7 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    8. Image 8 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    9. Image 9 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    10. Image 10 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    11. Image 11 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    12. Image 12 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    13. Image 13 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    14. Image 14 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    15. Image 15 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    16. Image 16 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    17. Image 17 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    18. Image 18 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    19. Image 19 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    20. Image 20 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    21. Image 21 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    22. Image 22 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    23. Image 23 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    24. Image 24 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    25. Image 25 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    26. Image 26 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    27. Image 27 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    28. Image 28 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    29. Image 29 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    30. Image 30 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    31. Image 31 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    32. Image 32 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    33. Image 33 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    34. Image 34 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    35. Image 35 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    36. Image 36 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    37. Image 37 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    38. Image 38 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    39. Image 39 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    40. Image 40 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    41. Image 41 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    42. Image 42 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    43. Image 43 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    44. Image 44 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    45. Image 45 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    46. Image 46 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    47. Image 47 of 47 For 9 Coolidge Court
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $689,000

    Address: 9 Coolidge Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137

    Description

    Step inside and you immediately feel the differencethis thoughtfully designed new construction home sits on a serene canal with access to the Intracoastal Waterway, offering a bright open concept layout where the living room, dining area, and kitchen flow seamlessly together, filled with natural light and refined finishes that create a clean, inviting feel; the side entry garage enhances the homes curb appeal and overall layout, while the spacious covered porch opens to a peaceful waterfront setting, and a private dock further elevates the experience, making boating and relaxed Florida living part of your everyday lifestylethis is a move in ready waterfront opportunity that brings together comfort, quality, and location in one exceptional setting with no HOA...,,,A BRAND NEW DOCK WITH 10000 LB LIFT CAPACITY SHEDULRD FOR INSTALLATION WITHIN THE NEXT TWO WEEKS.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: FC317872 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 9 Coolidge Court
    • Viewed: 5
    • Price: $689,000
    • Price sqft: $265
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    • Year Built: 2024
    • Bldg sqft: 2600
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 23
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Luxury Vinyl
    • Living Area: 2195.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Convection Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Exhaust Fan, Range Hood, Refrigerator
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Surface Counters, Split Bedroom, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: PALM COAST SEC 4 BL 19 LT 16 OR 132 PG 186 OR 228 PG 618 OR 228 PG 619 OR 654 PG 355 OR 1072 PG 1768
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 32137 - Palm Coast
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 07-11-31-7004-00190-0160
    • Possession: Close Of Escrow
    • Style: Contemporary
    • View: Water
    • Zoning Code: SFR3
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 91 Breeze Hill Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $625,000.00 ($170.72 / sqft )

    91 Breeze Hill Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    This home has it allspace, style, and smart design! Built across two standard lots, this beautifully maintained 2,726 sq. ft. residence offers over 3,600 sq. ft. of total lot space and exceptional ro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3661 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC309703
    2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK
    3. Contact Agnes Lightfoot
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 132 Sanchez Avenue, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $631,859.00 ($225.91 / sqft )

    132 Sanchez Avenue New Construction More Like This

    Pre Construction. To be built. Get you own slice of Old Florida. This G.J. Gardner Homes plan is perfect for this location. The plans may be customized for your specific needs. The listed price is

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2797 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC311580
    2. Provided by HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
    3. Contact Scot Schwallenberg
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 208 Heron Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $639,900.00 ($188.65 / sqft )

    208 Heron Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Set within the gracious confines of Palm Coast Plantation, this 2,500 square foot residence offers a considered blend of flexibility, comfort, and quiet refinement. With three bedrooms and three full

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3392 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC315529
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
    3. Contact Carl Lilavois
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7 River Oaks Way, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $648,900.00 ($240.78 / sqft )

    7 River Oaks Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Ideally positioned between the Intracoastal Waterway and the Atlantic Ocean, 7 River Oaks Way offers a balance of privacy, quality construction, and coastal convenience in one of Palm Coasts most desi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2695 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC310799
    2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    3. Contact Carlene Reardon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 29 Fairhill Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $649,900.00 ($203.09 / sqft )

    29 Fairhill Lane Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    NEW CONSTRUCTION. *Self guided tours available! Visit the property and follow on site instructions for secure access. * West Indies style home with NO CDD or HOA Fee's. Another quality build fr

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3200 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC315710
    2. Provided by SERENITY REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Michelle Bond
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 42 Francis Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $649,900.00 ($178.25 / sqft )

    42 Francis Lane More Like This

    Discover the perfect blend of space, comfort, and functionality in this beautifully designed pool home built by Everlast in 2023. Offering 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a dedicated office, this ho

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3646 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC317374
    2. Provided by KOKOMO REALTY LLC
    3. Contact William Yorgey
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 50 Furness Place, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $649,900.00 ($170.13 / sqft )

    50 Furness Place More Like This

    This is one of the rare opportunities you do not see come up often in Palm Coast. Located in the highly desirable F Section, 50 Furness Place offers a true double lot just under half an acre, paired w

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3820 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC317451
    2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
    3. Contact Ronnie Ward
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 60 Fenimore Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $650,000.00 ($190.67 / sqft )

    60 Fenimore Lane More Like This

    Discover a blend of luxury, comfort, and Florida living in this beautifully custom built home, completed in August 2015 and thoughtfully upgraded throughout. Nestled in a quiet Palm Coast neighborhood

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3409 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6394482
    2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Steven Koleno
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9 Creekside Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $656,000.00 ($136.27 / sqft )

    9 Creekside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious 4 Bedroom, 4 Bathroom home with a 3 car garage and an expansive private backyard a true gem in the sought after gated community of Grand Haven. Walk to an amazing resort style community pool

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4814 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC313466
    2. Provided by VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY
    3. Contact Alina Pekarsky
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 74 New Leatherwood Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $659,000.00 ($191.01 / sqft )

    74 New Leatherwood Drive More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in the desirable community of Tuscana. ( A highly desirable area near the Beaches of Flagler County)

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3450 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC317789
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER (HAMMOCK)
    3. Contact Steven Jewels
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap