Active
    Property Photos
    69 Arena Lake Drive
    1. Image 1 of 45 For 69 Arena Lake Drive
    2. Image 2 of 45 For 69 Arena Lake Drive
    3. Image 3 of 45 For 69 Arena Lake Drive
    4. Image 4 of 45 For 69 Arena Lake Drive
    5. Image 5 of 45 For 69 Arena Lake Drive
    6. Image 6 of 45 For 69 Arena Lake Drive
    7. Image 7 of 45 For 69 Arena Lake Drive
    8. Image 8 of 45 For 69 Arena Lake Drive
    9. Image 9 of 45 For 69 Arena Lake Drive
    10. Image 10 of 45 For 69 Arena Lake Drive
    11. Image 11 of 45 For 69 Arena Lake Drive
    12. Image 12 of 45 For 69 Arena Lake Drive
    13. Image 13 of 45 For 69 Arena Lake Drive
    14. Image 14 of 45 For 69 Arena Lake Drive
    15. Image 15 of 45 For 69 Arena Lake Drive
    16. Image 16 of 45 For 69 Arena Lake Drive
    17. Image 17 of 45 For 69 Arena Lake Drive
    18. Image 18 of 45 For 69 Arena Lake Drive
    19. Image 19 of 45 For 69 Arena Lake Drive
    20. Image 20 of 45 For 69 Arena Lake Drive
    21. Image 21 of 45 For 69 Arena Lake Drive
    22. Image 22 of 45 For 69 Arena Lake Drive
    23. Image 23 of 45 For 69 Arena Lake Drive
    24. Image 24 of 45 For 69 Arena Lake Drive
    25. Image 25 of 45 For 69 Arena Lake Drive
    26. Image 26 of 45 For 69 Arena Lake Drive
    27. Image 27 of 45 For 69 Arena Lake Drive
    28. Image 28 of 45 For 69 Arena Lake Drive
    29. Image 29 of 45 For 69 Arena Lake Drive
    30. Image 30 of 45 For 69 Arena Lake Drive
    31. Image 31 of 45 For 69 Arena Lake Drive
    32. Image 32 of 45 For 69 Arena Lake Drive
    33. Image 33 of 45 For 69 Arena Lake Drive
    34. Image 34 of 45 For 69 Arena Lake Drive
    35. Image 35 of 45 For 69 Arena Lake Drive
    36. Image 36 of 45 For 69 Arena Lake Drive
    37. Image 37 of 45 For 69 Arena Lake Drive
    38. Image 38 of 45 For 69 Arena Lake Drive
    39. Image 39 of 45 For 69 Arena Lake Drive
    40. Image 40 of 45 For 69 Arena Lake Drive
    41. Image 41 of 45 For 69 Arena Lake Drive
    42. Image 42 of 45 For 69 Arena Lake Drive
    43. Image 43 of 45 For 69 Arena Lake Drive
    44. Image 44 of 45 For 69 Arena Lake Drive
    45. Image 45 of 45 For 69 Arena Lake Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $585,900

    Address: 69 Arena Lake Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137

    Description

    Now offered at a new competitive price with exceptional value compared to similar homes in the area. This is not just a homeits a fully designed resort style living experience. Featuring a custom outdoor entertainment pavilion with a built in cooking station and granite countertops, along with a heated saltwater pool with cascading waterfalls and sun shelf, this property offers a level of outdoor living rarely found at this price point. Designed for both everyday enjoyment and unforgettable entertaining, the backyard showcases upgraded travertine decking, a private lanai with electric screens, creating a seamless indoor outdoor lifestyle with both comfort and sophistication. Inside this 3 bedroom 2 bath, the home continues to impress with refined details throughout. The living room features a tray ceiling with crown molding, adding architectural elegance, while the kitchen is thoughtfully designed with lower cabinets featuring pull out shelving for enhanced functionality and organization. Additional upgrades include Exotic Granite, plantation shutters, upgraded lighting, and ceiling fans throughout, freshly painted inside and out creating a polished, move in ready feel. Practical luxury is evident in every space, including a corner lot, paver driveway and walkway side entry garage with epoxy coated floors, custom cabinetry, and overhead storage racks. Sun tunnels in the laundry room and secondary bath bring in natural light, enhancing the homes bright and inviting atmosphere. Home is also equipped with a 15 seer variable speed A/C system, providing efficiency and year round comfort and Ring security system. Located in the highly desirable Hidden Lakes community, residents enjoy access to a clubhouse, community pool, pickleball courts, and sidewalks, and underground utilities, no CDD Fee offering a lifestyle that extends beyond the home. Dont miss the opportunity to own a home that truly defines Florida luxury living. Just minutes to the Beach!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: FC317796 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 69 Arena Lake Drive
    • Viewed: 13
    • Price: $585,900
    • Price sqft: $235
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2019
    • Bldg sqft: 2494
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 25
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Hurricane Shutters, Outdoor Kitchen, Private Yard, Rain Gutters, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
    • Fencing: Fenced, Vinyl
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1818.00
    • Other Structures: Gazebo, Outdoor Kitchen
    • Roof: Shingle
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener
    Eco-Communities
    • Green Energy Efficient: Thermostat, Water Heater
    • Pool Features: Heated, In Ground, Pool Alarm, Salt Water
    • Water Source: None
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected, Sprinkler Recycled, Underground Utilities
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 1030.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Convection Oven, Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: Emily/8888133435
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Chair Rail, Crown Molding, Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Split Bedroom, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
    • Legal Description: HIDDEN LAKES PH I-SECTION 2A MB 38 PG 24 LOT 89
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 32137 - Palm Coast
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 33-11-31-3062-00000-0890
    • Possession: Close Of Escrow
    • Views: 13
    • Zoning Code: MPD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 16 Bayside Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $549,900.00 ($161.83 / sqft )

    16 Bayside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Wow, this home is stunning from the moment you arrive! The expansive circular driveway offers plenty of parking. Step inside to a custom designed house featuring a formal dining and living room, which

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3398 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC312891
    2. Provided by GRAND LIVING REALTY
    3. Contact DORIS DOLAMORE
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4 Lake Charles Place, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $559,999.00 ($124.39 / sqft )

    4 Lake Charles Place Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. CUSTOM BUILT CENTEX HOME_Spectacular concrete block two story home offering 5 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and over 3,100 square feet of living space. Fresh

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4502 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC316619
    2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
    3. Contact Julie Sabine
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18 Central Place, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $569,900.00 ($173.22 / sqft )

    18 Central Place New Construction More Like This

    This Beautiful Courtyard Willow Home features an oversized garage with so many upgrades we can't list them all here. Under construction in desirable C section of Palm Coast close to the Beach and St A

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3290 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC314425
    2. Provided by SEAGATE REAL ESTATE INC
    3. Contact Tommie Krawiec
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 28 Buffalo Bill Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $575,000.00 ($172.47 / sqft )

    28 Buffalo Bill Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    Motivated Seller! APPRAISAL on FILE! Ultra Modern Luxury Estate with Cutting Edge Design & Unrivaled Amenities!!! Step into a world of elegance and innovation with this ultra modern luxury home, where

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3334 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC307492
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
    3. Contact Carl Lilavois
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18 Lewiston Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $575,000.00 ($149.58 / sqft )

    18 Lewiston Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Set on a quiet cul de sac in Palm Coast, 18 Lewiston Court offers generous living space, modern comfort, and a layout designed for both everyday life and entertaining. With nearly 3,000 square feet, t

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3844 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC315349
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS (ST. AUG)
    3. Contact Noah Bailey
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 88 Covington Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $595,000.00 ($154.87 / sqft )

    88 Covington Lane More Like This

    Welcome to your forever home. This two story 5 bdrm, 3bath, pool home exudes elegance with its combination of modern comfort and charm. The interior provides all hard flooring (no carpet except for st

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3842 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC316838
    2. Provided by REAL ESTATE SERVICES OF PC
    3. Contact James Gallagher
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 126 Del Palma Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $599,000.00 ($209.00 / sqft )

    126 Del Palma Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) have been virtually staged. Freshly painted with brand new flooring in all of the bedrooms, this move in ready home offers a standout opportunity to enter Marina Del Palma with i

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2866 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC311403
    2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
    3. Contact Joyce Casis
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 91 Breeze Hill Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $625,000.00 ($170.72 / sqft )

    91 Breeze Hill Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    This home has it allspace, style, and smart design! Built across two standard lots, this beautifully maintained 2,726 sq. ft. residence offers over 3,600 sq. ft. of total lot space and exceptional ro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3661 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC309703
    2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK
    3. Contact Agnes Lightfoot
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7 Fortune Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $625,000.00 ($249.70 / sqft )

    7 Fortune Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to 7 Fortune Lane in Palm Coast, a brand new custom home built by Wise Choice Custom Homes and ready for its first owners. From the moment you pull up, the lush landscaping and clean, modern l

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2503 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC316014
    2. Provided by KOKOMO REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Jason Watts
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $629,900.00 ($248.38 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning pool home that offers a perfect blend of elegance, space, and comfort. With soaring very high ceilings and tile floors throughout, this home is designed to impress. Ceiling fa

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2536 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC316079
    2. Provided by REALTY CENTRAL
    3. Contact Cindy Costa
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap