Active
    Property Photos
    87 Cimmaron Drive
    1. Image 1 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    2. Image 2 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    3. Image 3 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    4. Image 4 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    5. Image 5 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    6. Image 6 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    7. Image 7 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    8. Image 8 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    9. Image 9 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    10. Image 10 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    11. Image 11 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    12. Image 12 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    13. Image 13 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    14. Image 14 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    15. Image 15 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    16. Image 16 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    17. Image 17 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    18. Image 18 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    19. Image 19 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    20. Image 20 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    21. Image 21 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    22. Image 22 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    23. Image 23 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    24. Image 24 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    25. Image 25 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    26. Image 26 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    27. Image 27 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    28. Image 28 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    29. Image 29 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    30. Image 30 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    31. Image 31 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    32. Image 32 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    33. Image 33 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    34. Image 34 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    35. Image 35 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    36. Image 36 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    37. Image 37 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    38. Image 38 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    39. Image 39 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    40. Image 40 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    41. Image 41 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    42. Image 42 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    43. Image 43 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    44. Image 44 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    45. Image 45 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    46. Image 46 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    47. Image 47 of 47 For 87 Cimmaron Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $850,000

    Address: 87 Cimmaron Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137

    Description

    This tutor designed home with a back up generator has a trek dock on a no bridge canal. The living fence will give future, full privacy as it grows or can be trimmed short around the stone driveway and hot tub spa designed location on the oversized screened patio with a full summer kitchen. The interior has the grand master overlooking the waterfront and all it has to see, including, dolphins and manatees in your own back yard w/ no bridge access to the i. C. W. This property offered tons of built ins and a trundle bed in the leonard da vinci guest room, which allows your guests explore the paintings on the walls.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: FC317486 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 87 Cimmaron Drive
    • Viewed: 26
    • Price: $850,000
    • Price sqft: $260
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    • Year Built: 1998
    • Bldg sqft: 3275
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 33
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Garden, Permeable Paving, Private Mailbox, Sprinkler Metered
    • Fencing: Other
    • Flooring: Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 2138.00
    • Roof: Metal
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: City Limits, Near Marina, Private, Paved
    School Information
    • High School: Matanzas High
    • Middle School: Indian Trails Middle-FC
    • School Elementary: Old Kings Elementary
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Boat, Driveway, Garage Door Opener, Ground Level, Guest, Off Street, Underground, Workshop in Garage
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Electric, Heat Pump
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Fire Hydrant, Phone Available, Sewer Connected, Sprinkler Well, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Accessibility Features: Accessible Closets, Central Living Area
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Ceiling Fans(s), High Ceilings, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Window Treatments
    • Legal Description: PALM COAST SEC 15 BL 2 LOT 141
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 32137 - Palm Coast
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 07-11-31-7015-00020-1410
    • Possession: Negotiable
    • Style: French Provincial, Tudor
    • View: Garden, Water
    • Views: 26
    • Zoning Code: SFR 3
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4 Ulmacea Place, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $785,900.00 ($237.29 / sqft )

    4 Ulmacea Place Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning modern coastal retreat located in the highly desirable beachside community of Hammock in Palm Coast. Built in 2023, this beautifully designed home offers the perfect blend of

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3312 sqft
    1. MLSID: V4948528
    2. Provided by CENTURY 21 MCBRIDE REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Emily Morera Perez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 34 Fallen Oak Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $799,000.00 ($211.60 / sqft )

    34 Fallen Oak Lane Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    Step into a world of elegance and sophistication with this stunning mansion, a private pool, and high end finishes throughout, perfect for those seeking the ultimate luxury lifestyle. When you enter t

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3776 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC315864
    2. Provided by APEX REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Elena Tchoumakova
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16 Crandell Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $799,000.00 ($216.30 / sqft )

    16 Crandell Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 16 Crandell Ct in Palm Coasts desirable C location, where solid construction, thoughtful upgrades, and true waterfront living come together. This beautiful brick 3 bedroom, 3 bath canal poo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3694 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC316755
    2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE
    3. Contact Corinne Wallsten
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 103 Heron Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $799,900.00 ($233.34 / sqft )

    103 Heron Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Pre Construction. To be built. To Be Built home and lot package in the gated community of Palm Coast Plantation, with photos representing a similar recently completed homecontact the listing agent for

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3428 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC317078
    2. Provided by BETTER HMS & GARDENS RE SYNERG
    3. Contact James Sheehan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 230 Riverwalk Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $799,900.00 ($233.34 / sqft )

    230 Riverwalk Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. Move in ready April 2026 in the highly sought after Riverwalk section of Palm Coast Plantation, with photos representing a similar recently completed homecontact the listing agent

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3428 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC317128
    2. Provided by BETTER HMS & GARDENS RE SYNERG
    3. Contact James Sheehan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13 New Oak Leaf Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $815,000.00 ($229.45 / sqft )

    13 New Oak Leaf Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Casual elegance and easy living in this former model home in Toscana. This lakefront property sits stately overlooking a serene lake with plenty of room for a pool, hot tub, or firepit area. Inside, w

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3552 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC318056
    2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
    3. Contact Lee Ricci
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2 Avenue Monet, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $815,000.00 ($164.65 / sqft )

    2 Avenue Monet Reduced More Like This

    Listen to the waves crashing on the beach from this custom pool home that backs up to the 10th green of the ocean front golf course. This naturally serene and extremely private property has an oversi

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4950 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6387013
    2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Steven Koleno
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 27 Cherrytree Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $825,000.00 ($230.13 / sqft )

    27 Cherrytree Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    A true boaters dream, ideal for water enthusiasts embracing the best of the Florida lifestyle. Situated on a wide 100 foot wide saltwater canal, this waterfront pool home offers 80 feet of water front

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3585 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC315449
    2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE
    3. Contact Tim Kennelly
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18 Classic Court S, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $829,000.00 ($242.04 / sqft )

    18 Classic Court S Virtual Tour More Like This

    Wake up to dolphins swimming past your private dock. This stunning saltwater canal pool home delivers the ultimate Florida lifestyle. Solar heated saltwater pool with Chattahoochee deck, covered 10,00

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3425 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC317884
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
    3. Contact Hedy Aloia
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 34 Riverwalk Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $835,000.00 ($217.90 / sqft )

    34 Riverwalk Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Sellers will consider all reasonable offers. This exceptional custom built Grandeur Homes residence in the prestigious, gated **Riverwalk section of Palm Coast Plantation** delivers outstanding value

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3832 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC311097
    2. Provided by BETTER HMS & GARDENS RE SYNERG
    3. Contact James Sheehan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap