Active
    Property Photos
    10 Fleming Court
    1. Image 1 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    2. Image 2 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    3. Image 3 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    4. Image 4 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    5. Image 5 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    6. Image 6 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    7. Image 7 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    8. Image 8 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    9. Image 9 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    10. Image 10 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    11. Image 11 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    12. Image 12 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    13. Image 13 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    14. Image 14 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    15. Image 15 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    16. Image 16 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    17. Image 17 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    18. Image 18 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    19. Image 19 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    20. Image 20 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    21. Image 21 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    22. Image 22 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    23. Image 23 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    24. Image 24 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    25. Image 25 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    26. Image 26 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    27. Image 27 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    28. Image 28 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    29. Image 29 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    30. Image 30 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    31. Image 31 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    32. Image 32 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    33. Image 33 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    34. Image 34 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    35. Image 35 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    36. Image 36 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    37. Image 37 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    38. Image 38 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    39. Image 39 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    40. Image 40 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    41. Image 41 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    42. Image 42 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    43. Image 43 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    44. Image 44 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    45. Image 45 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    46. Image 46 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    47. Image 47 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    48. Image 48 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    49. Image 49 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    50. Image 50 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    51. Image 51 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    52. Image 52 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    53. Image 53 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    54. Image 54 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    55. Image 55 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    56. Image 56 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    57. Image 57 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    58. Image 58 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    59. Image 59 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    60. Image 60 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    61. Image 61 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    62. Image 62 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    63. Image 63 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    64. Image 64 of 64 For 10 Fleming Court
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $799,900

    Address: 10 Fleming Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137

    Description

    Discover this stunning vintage contemporary waterfront gema fully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 full bath pool home ideal for year round living, seasonal getaways, or continued success as a lucrative vacation rental. Step from your backyard's serene saltwater canal to the Intracoastal Waterway in just a short boat ride. What sets this home apart is its striking geometric architecture, paired with extensive modern upgrades from 2019 to the present, ensuring unparalleled comfort and functionality. Indoor outdoor living takes center stage, highlighted by a massive salt system pool (resurfaced in 2021) surrounded by expansive open decks for relaxation. Elevate your waterfront lifestyle with a covered 26 foot boat dock and a dedicated double jet ski lift (installed in 2022). A cutting edge solar panel system keeps average electric bills remarkably low. Enter to breathtaking pool and water views through an open concept layout, accentuated by soaring vaulted ceilings, a craftsman staircase, and an upstairs loft overlooking the space below. The heart of the main level is a sleek double sided electric fireplace (installed in 2025) seamlessly dividing the family and dining areas. The split bedroom floor plan offers privacy and convenience: the luxurious owner's suite and one secondary bedroom on the main level, plus two upstairs bedrooms sharing a well appointed bath. The chef inspired kitchen (renovated in 2021) boasts exotic granite countertops, premium stainless steel appliances, and a central island with an exhaust hoodperfect for entertaining while soaking in the scenic vistas. A spacious circular concrete driveway (installed in 2021) provides ample parking for guests. Nestled in the vibrant heart of Palm Coast, you're minutes from shopping, dining, and pristine beaches. Don't miss this extraordinary propertyschedule your private showing today!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: FC315193 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 10 Fleming Court
    • Viewed: 45
    • Price: $799,900
    • Price sqft: $282
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    • Year Built: 1987
    • Bldg sqft: 2841
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 118
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Lighting, Outdoor Grill, Rain Gutters, Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Carpet, Luxury Vinyl, Tile
    • Living Area: 2310.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Landscaped, Sloped, Paved
    School Information
    • High School: Matanzas High
    • Middle School: Indian Trails Middle-FC
    • School Elementary: Old Kings Elementary
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Circular Driveway, Driveway
    Eco-Communities
    • Green Energy Efficient: Pool
    • Pool Features: Auto Cleaner, Deck, Gunite, Heated, In Ground, Lighting, Outside Bath Access, Screen Enclosure, Solar Heat
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Fiber Optics, Phone Available, Public, Sewer Connected, Sprinkler Meter, Sprinkler Well, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Microwave, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Solar Hot Water, Washer, Water Filtration System
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Surface Counters, Solid Wood Cabinets, Split Bedroom, Thermostat, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
    • Legal Description: PALM COAST SEC 6 BL 3 LT 14 OR 307 PG 732 OR 309 PG 677-CD OR 309 PG 805 OR 390 PG 976 OR 592 PG 1456 OR 2000/113 OR 2397/1279 OR 2468/1463
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 32137 - Palm Coast
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 07-11-31-7006-00030-0140
    • Possession: Close Of Escrow
    • View: Pool, Water
    • Views: 45
    • Zoning Code: SFR-2
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 44 Flagler Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $724,900.00 ($230.27 / sqft )

    44 Flagler Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    This spectacular, beachside home, just 14 lots from the Atlantic, offers over 2,400 sq ft of beautifully updated living space. Four bedrooms, three and a half baths w/ a two car garage. The living roo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3148 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC314097
    2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
    3. Contact Colleen Hess
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9 Coconut Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $729,999.00 ($237.86 / sqft )

    9 Coconut Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    This inviting canal front home offers 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a tile roof, and a two car garage. A private dock with a seating area provides the perfect spot to unwind while enjoying scenic water vie

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3069 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC317556
    2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
    3. Contact Carol Grau
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 82 Lagare Street, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $750,000.00 ($182.00 / sqft )

    82 Lagare Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Welcome to one of the prettiest tree lined streets in Grand Haven just one block from the walking/biking esplanade on the Intracoastal. This one level home boasts 2792 square feet with three spaciou

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4121 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC317864
    2. Provided by GRAND LIVING REALTY
    3. Contact Cindy Tetreault
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2 Avenue Monet, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $815,000.00 ($164.65 / sqft )

    2 Avenue Monet Reduced More Like This

    Listen to the waves crashing on the beach from this custom pool home that backs up to the 10th green of the ocean front golf course. This naturally serene and extremely private property has an oversi

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4950 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6387013
    2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Steven Koleno
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 30 North Park Circle, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $849,000.00 ($240.99 / sqft )

    30 North Park Circle New Construction Green Listing More Like This

    The KENBE Explore the NEW 2026 Model Home by Skyway Builders and Associates. The KENBE model incorporates the latest design trends for Palm Coast and has a delightful and charming floor plan. Featu

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3523 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC316856
    2. Provided by GRAND LIVING REALTY
    3. Contact Ida Elizabet Stevenson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 132 New Leatherwood Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $849,000.00 ($219.72 / sqft )

    132 New Leatherwood Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community Reduced More Like This

    REDUCED AND PRICED TO SELL THIS WEEK!!! The Courtyard Junior by ABD Development in Toscana is just the right size! This newly completed home comes with a courtyard pool and spa, 3 car garage, gourmet

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3864 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6301778
    2. Provided by ABD REALTY, INC.
    3. Contact Matthew Brown
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 136 New Leatherwood Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $849,000.00 ($219.72 / sqft )

    136 New Leatherwood Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    REDUCED! Priced to sell this week! The Courtyard Junior plan in Toscana, by ABD Development. This gorgeous home was just completed and is ready for you! Comes with a beautiful, private courtyard pool

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3864 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6317532
    2. Provided by ABD REALTY, INC.
    3. Contact Matthew Brown
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15 Colony Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $849,900.00 ($186.87 / sqft )

    15 Colony Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT WATERFRONT POOL HOME PRICED TO SELL FAST! Wake up to sparkling water views and step straight out to your boat from this beautifully updated canal front pool home offering 90 fe

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4548 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC316279
    2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
    3. Contact Jennifer Wagner
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4 Oakview Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $864,500.00 ($191.73 / sqft )

    4 Oakview Court More Like This

    Welcome to this luxurious builder model home, perfectly situated on a large cul de sac lot within the Tidelands. This home offers 3,644 square feet of elegant living space with 10 ceilings throughout

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4509 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC314496
    2. Provided by KOKOMO REALTY LLC
    3. Contact William Yorgey
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 29 Oak View Circle E, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $899,000.00 ($223.08 / sqft )

    29 Oak View Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to an exceptional three story coastal retreat in Ocean Hammock, one of Palm Coasts most sought after oceanfront communities, where beachside living meets championship golf and breathtaking vie

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4030 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC315335
    2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    3. Contact Erica Sobin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap