Active
    Property Photos
    47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    1. Image 1 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    2. Image 2 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    3. Image 3 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    4. Image 4 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    5. Image 5 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    6. Image 6 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    7. Image 7 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    8. Image 8 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    9. Image 9 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    10. Image 10 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    11. Image 11 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    12. Image 12 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    13. Image 13 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    14. Image 14 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    15. Image 15 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    16. Image 16 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    17. Image 17 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    18. Image 18 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    19. Image 19 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    20. Image 20 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    21. Image 21 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    22. Image 22 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    23. Image 23 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    24. Image 24 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    25. Image 25 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    26. Image 26 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    27. Image 27 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    28. Image 28 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    29. Image 29 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    30. Image 30 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    31. Image 31 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    32. Image 32 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    33. Image 33 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    34. Image 34 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    35. Image 35 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    36. Image 36 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    37. Image 37 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    38. Image 38 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    39. Image 39 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    40. Image 40 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    41. Image 41 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    42. Image 42 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    43. Image 43 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    44. Image 44 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    45. Image 45 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    46. Image 46 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    47. Image 47 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    48. Image 48 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    49. Image 49 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    50. Image 50 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    51. Image 51 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    52. Image 52 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    53. Image 53 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    54. Image 54 of 54 For 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $669,000

    Address: 47 Hidden Treasure Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137

    Description

    Seller is motivatedbring all offers! Step into this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath Key West cottage style home, perfectly situated in the highly desirable Beach Haven Community. Framed by a classic white picket fence, this property radiates curb appeal and coastal charm from the moment you arrive. Relax with your morning coffee or unwind at sunset on the covered front porch, or entertain with ease on the spacious screened in back porch overlooking the lush backyard. Inside, an open concept floor plan fills the home with natural light, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere. The beautifully designed kitchen is a standout feature, offering stainless steel appliances, sleek granite countertops, crisp white cabinetry, and a vibrant backsplash that adds a touch of coastal flair. Thoughtfully designed for both comfort and style, the layout is perfect for entertaining or simply enjoying a peaceful retreat. Step outside to your own private backyard oasis, complete with a refreshing outdoor showerideal after a day at the beach. Residents of the gated Beach Haven Community enjoy exclusive access to a private pool and private beach, making every day feel like a getaway.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: FC310026 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 47 Hidden Treasure Drive
    • Viewed: 85
    • Price: $669,000
    • Price sqft: $323
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2017
    • Bldg sqft: 2070
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 349
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Lighting, Outdoor Shower, Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2070.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 1546.50
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Built-In Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Vesta Property Services
    • Association Phone: 386-439-0134
    • Country: US
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Wood Cabinets, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: BEACH HAVEN UNIT TWO MB 37 PG 94 BLOCK G LOT 1 OR 2136/1836 OR 2239/915
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 32137 - Palm Coast
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 37-10-31-0366-000G0-0010
    • Possession: Close Of Escrow
    • Style: Coastal, Cottage, Key West
    • Views: 85
    • Zoning Code: PUD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 91 Breeze Hill Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $625,000.00 ($170.72 / sqft )

    91 Breeze Hill Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    This home has it allspace, style, and smart design! Built across two standard lots, this beautifully maintained 2,726 sq. ft. residence offers over 3,600 sq. ft. of total lot space and exceptional ro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3661 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC309703
    2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK
    3. Contact Agnes Lightfoot
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7 Fortune Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $625,000.00 ($249.70 / sqft )

    7 Fortune Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to 7 Fortune Lane in Palm Coast, a brand new custom home built by Wise Choice Custom Homes and ready for its first owners. From the moment you pull up, the lush landscaping and clean, modern l

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2503 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC316014
    2. Provided by KOKOMO REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Jason Watts
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26 Jasmine Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $625,000.00 ($252.63 / sqft )

    26 Jasmine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to a lovely golf course retreat in the highly sought after, gated community of Grand Haven. Perfectly positioned on the Jack Nicklaus Signature golf course, this well maintained pool home off

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2474 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC317218
    2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    3. Contact Laura Allberg
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $629,900.00 ($248.38 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning pool home that offers a perfect blend of elegance, space, and comfort. With soaring very high ceilings and tile floors throughout, this home is designed to impress. Ceiling fa

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2536 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC316079
    2. Provided by REALTY CENTRAL
    3. Contact Cindy Costa
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 132 Sanchez Avenue, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $631,859.00 ($225.91 / sqft )

    132 Sanchez Avenue New Construction More Like This

    Pre Construction. To be built. Get you own slice of Old Florida. This G.J. Gardner Homes plan is perfect for this location. The plans may be customized for your specific needs. The listed price is

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2797 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC311580
    2. Provided by HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
    3. Contact Scot Schwallenberg
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 208 Heron Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $639,900.00 ($188.65 / sqft )

    208 Heron Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Set within the gracious confines of Palm Coast Plantation, this 2,500 square foot residence offers a considered blend of flexibility, comfort, and quiet refinement. With three bedrooms and three full

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3392 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC315529
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
    3. Contact Carl Lilavois
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7 River Oaks Way, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $648,900.00 ($240.78 / sqft )

    7 River Oaks Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Ideally positioned between the Intracoastal Waterway and the Atlantic Ocean, 7 River Oaks Way offers a balance of privacy, quality construction, and coastal convenience in one of Palm Coasts most desi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2695 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC310799
    2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    3. Contact Carlene Reardon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 29 Fairhill Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $649,900.00 ($203.09 / sqft )

    29 Fairhill Lane Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    NEW CONSTRUCTION. *Self guided tours available! Visit the property and follow on site instructions for secure access. * West Indies style home with NO CDD or HOA Fee's. Another quality build fr

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3200 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC315710
    2. Provided by SERENITY REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Michelle Bond
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 42 Francis Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $649,900.00 ($178.25 / sqft )

    42 Francis Lane More Like This

    Discover the perfect blend of space, comfort, and functionality in this beautifully designed pool home built by Everlast in 2023. Offering 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a dedicated office, this ho

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3646 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC317374
    2. Provided by KOKOMO REALTY LLC
    3. Contact William Yorgey
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 50 Furness Place, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $649,900.00 ($170.13 / sqft )

    50 Furness Place More Like This

    This is one of the rare opportunities you do not see come up often in Palm Coast. Located in the highly desirable F Section, 50 Furness Place offers a true double lot just under half an acre, paired w

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3820 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC317451
    2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
    3. Contact Ronnie Ward
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap