Active
    Property Photos
    13625 Eagle Ridge Dr 333
    1. Image 0 For 13625 Eagle Ridge Dr 333
    2. Image 0 For 13625 Eagle Ridge Dr 333
    3. Image 0 For 13625 Eagle Ridge Dr 333
    4. Image 0 For 13625 Eagle Ridge Dr 333
    5. Image 0 For 13625 Eagle Ridge Dr 333
    6. Image 0 For 13625 Eagle Ridge Dr 333
    7. Image 0 For 13625 Eagle Ridge Dr 333
    8. Image 0 For 13625 Eagle Ridge Dr 333
    9. Image 0 For 13625 Eagle Ridge Dr 333
    10. Image 0 For 13625 Eagle Ridge Dr 333
    11. Image 0 For 13625 Eagle Ridge Dr 333
    12. Image 0 For 13625 Eagle Ridge Dr 333
    13. Image 0 For 13625 Eagle Ridge Dr 333
    14. Image 0 For 13625 Eagle Ridge Dr 333
    15. Image 0 For 13625 Eagle Ridge Dr 333
    16. Image 0 For 13625 Eagle Ridge Dr 333
    17. Image 0 For 13625 Eagle Ridge Dr 333
    18. Image 0 For 13625 Eagle Ridge Dr 333
    19. Image 0 For 13625 Eagle Ridge Dr 333
    20. Image 0 For 13625 Eagle Ridge Dr 333
    21. Image 0 For 13625 Eagle Ridge Dr 333
    22. Image 0 For 13625 Eagle Ridge Dr 333
    23. Image 0 For 13625 Eagle Ridge Dr 333
    24. Image 0 For 13625 Eagle Ridge Dr 333
    25. Image 0 For 13625 Eagle Ridge Dr 333
    26. Image 0 For 13625 Eagle Ridge Dr 333
    27. Image 0 For 13625 Eagle Ridge Dr 333
    28. Image 0 For 13625 Eagle Ridge Dr 333
    29. Image 0 For 13625 Eagle Ridge Dr 333
    30. Image 0 For 13625 Eagle Ridge Dr 333
    31. Image 0 For 13625 Eagle Ridge Dr 333
    32. Image 0 For 13625 Eagle Ridge Dr 333
    33. Image 0 For 13625 Eagle Ridge Dr 333
    34. Image 0 For 13625 Eagle Ridge Dr 333
    35. Image 0 For 13625 Eagle Ridge Dr 333
    36. Image 0 For 13625 Eagle Ridge Dr 333
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $155,000

    Address: 13625 Eagle Ridge Dr 333, FORT MYERS, FL 33912

    Description

    Great opportunity and price for a 2 Bed/2 Bath condo at MUSA at Daniels! This condo would make an excellent investment property. The MUSA community offers two swimming pools, tennis, pickleball, exercise room, basketball court, covered BBQ area & clubhouse. Convenient location just off of Daniels Parkway and 6 Mile Cypress. Enjoy nearby restaurants, shopping, parks, hospital, RSW airport, golf course and beaches! This condo would make a great investment property, winter home or primary residence. Floors replaced 2019 and water heater 2025.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226017335 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 13625 Eagle Ridge Dr 333
    • Viewed: 3
    • Price: $155,000
    • Price sqft: $158
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1990
    • Bldg sqft: 980
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Balcony, Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Laminate
    • Living Area: 980
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Pickleball, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Car Wash Area
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 5064
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: MUSA AT DANIELS
    • Parcel Number: 20-45-25-18-00003.0333
    • Style: Florida, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 333
    • View: Landscaped Area, Parking Lot
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 15141 Highlands Dr 204, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    $163,900.00 ($146.34 / sqft )

    15141 Highlands Dr 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Showplace condition with upgraded flooring, kitchens, and baths. One of the best views in all of Fiddlesticks. Priced for quick sale. MANDATORY EQUITY MEMBERSHIP FEE OF $115,000 DUE AT CLOSING. ADDITI

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1120 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225015803
    2. Provided by McWilliams Buckley & Associate
    3. Contact John McWilliams
    4. (239) 466-9411
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13535 Eagle Ridge Dr 718, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    $154,500.00 ($157.65 / sqft )

    13535 Eagle Ridge Dr 718 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This 1st floor, corner end unit is the lowest priced 2BR/2BA condo available in the community. The unit has been freshly painted and has tile floors throughout. Just waiting on the right buyer to gi

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 980 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025022841
    2. Provided by Precision Realty Services Inc
    3. Contact Daphne Chang
    4. (239) 482-6551
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13288 White Marsh Ln 3432, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    $183,000.00 ($184.48 / sqft )

    13288 White Marsh Ln 3432 Virtual Tour More Like This

    You must see this TURNKEY TOP FLOOR CONDOMINIUM. Seller is motivated! Bring ALL reasonable offers. Enjoy serene long range views of the golf course. This extremely well maintained END UNIT has had onl

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 992 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025012166
    2. Provided by John R. Wood Properties
    3. Contact Christy Knight
    4. (239) 283-1028
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13625 Eagle Ridge Dr 318, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    $168,900.00 ($172.35 / sqft )

    13625 Eagle Ridge Dr 318 Virtual Tour More Like This

    PRICE REDUCED! 1st Floor with great lakeview. Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the Eagle Ridge Area. Wonderful open floorplan with large living and dining room area as you enter. The kitchen is d

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 980 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025022315
    2. Provided by Banyan Realty
    3. Contact Lana Vail
    4. (239) 936-3639
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14310 Hickory Links Ct 1726, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    $184,500.00 ($148.43 / sqft )

    14310 Hickory Links Ct 1726 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover Florida living at its finest in this beautifully maintained second floor condo located in the highly sought after Olde Hickory Golf & Country Club. This West facing Veranda condo offers stunn

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1243 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026001364
    2. Provided by Cornerstone Coastal Properties
    3. Contact Robert G. Seibert
    4. (239) 989-0111
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13090 White Marsh Ln 204, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    $157,500.00 ($153.96 / sqft )

    13090 White Marsh Ln 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Breathtaking lake view with se rear exposure provides you with beautiful sunrises every morning! Imagine sipping your coffee on the screened and glass enclosed balcony, taking in the serene surroundin

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1023 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010957
    2. Provided by The Keyes Company
    3. Contact Lauren McIntyre
    4. (239) 373-5300
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13001 Cross Creek Blvd 1209, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    $175,000.00 ($167.14 / sqft )

    13001 Cross Creek Blvd 1209 Virtual Tour More Like This

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!! Start living the" Florida Lifestyle" at Cross Creek Country Club!! The BEST HIDDEN GEM in all of SWFL!! This inviting, low maintenance 1st floor condo boasts 2 bedrooms, 2 bathroo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1047 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003584
    2. Provided by Sellstate Priority Realty
    3. Contact Cindy Roper
    4. (239) 574-8888
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13505 Eagle Ridge Dr 423, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    $149,900.00 ($152.96 / sqft )

    13505 Eagle Ridge Dr 423 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to easy Florida living in the desirable Musa at Daniels community of Fort Myers. This beautifully maintained second floor condo INCLUDES A PRIVATE GARAGE and offers a light filled open concept

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 980 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010780
    2. Provided by Corbelo LLC
    3. Contact Michael Kara
    4. (407) 772-6800
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13240 White Marsh Ln 3125, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    $179,000.00 ($181.17 / sqft )

    13240 White Marsh Ln 3125 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This turnkey, two bedroom plus den, two bath condo has everything you need to enjoy the florida lifestyle. The condo sports such features as stainless steel appliances, granite counter tops, easy clos

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 988 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026000005
    2. Provided by Cornerstone Coastal Properties
    3. Contact Doug Parks
    4. (239) 989-0111
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13276 White Marsh Ln 3539, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    $150,000.00 ($148.37 / sqft )

    13276 White Marsh Ln 3539 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Live the Southwest Florida lifestyle youve been dreaming ofat an incredible value in one of the areas most sought after bundled golf communities! This desirable corner unit is offered turnkey and deli

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1011 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002576
    2. Provided by John R. Wood Properties
    3. Contact Cynthia Crawford Holt
    4. (239) 333-2411
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap