Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Daniels Park
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 14047 Danpark Loop, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    Single Family
    1. Price: $619,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $183.95 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $649,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3365
    9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 225070295
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33912
    4. Subdivision: Daniels Park
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    *** short term owner financing available... Possible rental... Low low hoa fees... Why pay for amenities you are not going to use!!! *** the "wow" factor***... Exquisite open concept renovation... Br
    Details for 14067 Danpark Loop, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    Single Family
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $570,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2789
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Waterfront Type: None
    15. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2025018208
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33912
    4. Subdivision: Daniels Park
    5. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this grand and beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story home nestled in the desirable gated community of Daniels Park in Fort Myers. Offering over 2,300 square feet of living space, t
    Details for 14174 Danpark Loop, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    Single Family
    1. Price: $314,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.95 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1619
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 225064980
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33912
    4. Subdivision: Daniels Park
    5. Elementary School: COLONIAL ES
    6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE MS
    7. High School: SOUTH FM
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Daniels Park, a gated and secluded neighborhood with a blend of single family homes and attached villas, situated just off exit 131. This rarely available villa offers 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom
    Details for 14122 Danpark Loop, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    Single Family
    1. Price: $285,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.04 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1619
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 2026009258
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33912
    4. Subdivision: Daniels Park
    5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY CHOICE
    6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY CHOICE
    7. High School: LEE COUNTY CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Nesbit Real Estate, Inc.
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    This quaint community is centrally located in the heart of Fort Myers, off Daniels Corridor. Known for its abundance of retail shopping, restaurants, entertainment, Publix, Whole Foods & SWFL Internat
    Details for 14028 Danpark Loop, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2285
    6. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2026021158
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33912
    4. Subdivision: Daniels Park
    5. Provided by: Lyons Real Estate Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    The available condo requires $1395 for rent and a $1395 security deposit to move in. This three bedroom, two bathroom with a den single family home is located in the Daniels Park Community off Dani
    XML Sitemap