Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Westfield
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2601 Manatee Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $67.56 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 144
    4. Bldg sqft: 38485
    5. Acreage: 0.88 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: TB8456833
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34205
    4. Subdivision: Westfield
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Fully leased out with long term tenants, this commercial property in the heart of Bradenton is a must for your portfolio. Located along the main strip to Anna Maria Island and other Gulf Coast Beache
    Details for 1621 Cypress Road, POMPANO BEACH, FL 33060
    Commercial
    1. Price: $900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,129.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/06/25
    5. Days On Market: 565
    6. Bldg sqft: 797
    7. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: O6251159
    1. County: BROWARD
    2. City: POMPANO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33060
    4. Subdivision: Westfield Sec B 4133 B
    5. Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Excellent opportunity to acquire a drive thru convenience store for sale located at 1621 N Cypress Road, Pompano Beach, FL 33060. Zoning: B 3" This well positioned commercial property features a 797
    Details for 849 Shadowmoss Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.93 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3642
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: O6402463
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Westfield 03 Phb Am
    5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
    6. Middle School: SunRidge Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: XCELLENCE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Prime Winter Garden Location | Westfield Lakes Welcome to this lovely 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home in the highly sought after Westfield L
    Details for 8468 Brittania Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $218.68 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2286
    7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 2026014965
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33912
    4. Subdivision: Westfield
    5. Provided by: SWFL Real Estate Experts
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This is the largest Malvern twin villa in Legends Golf & Country Club with over 1,800 sq, ft. of living are and a side load garage. This property has been extensively remodeled with new kitchen, baths
    Details for 2726 8th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
    Single Family
    1. Price: $384,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $302.36 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $389,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 90
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1270
    9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1925
    MLS#: A4681182
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34205
    4. Subdivision: Westfield
    5. Elementary School: Ballard Elementary
    6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This charming 1925 Craftsman cottage blends timeless character with thoughtful modern updatesan ideal opportunity to own a piece of Florida history without sacrificing todays comforts. Situated within
    Details for 2722 9th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
    Single Family
    1. Price: $302,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $201.40 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1502
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1957
    MLS#: TB8500234
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34205
    4. Subdivision: Westfield
    5. Elementary School: Ballard Elementary
    6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: CARTER COMPANY REALTORS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Amazing opportunity in the heart of Bradenton with NO HOA or CDD! This home has many unique features that offer flexibility in a beautiful location! 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a bonus room a detached S
    Details for 213 Bowen Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $294,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.14 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $299,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 158
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1568
    9. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: S5139588
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Westfield
    5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    NO HOA, NO CDD, DOUBLE LOT! This charming double wide manufactured home is located on a half acre with an additional .24 rear second parcel perfect for gardening, farm life or family gatherings. This
    Details for 814 26th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
    Single Family
    1. Price: $245,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 30
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1396
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1925
    MLS#: A4689237
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34205
    4. Subdivision: Westfield
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 814 26th St W, a property packed with opportunity and serious upside. If you have been looking for something with potential, this is it. Whet
    Details for 3401 50th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,699.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 56
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1922
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: TB8486897
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Westfield Woods
    5. Elementary School: Moody Elementary
    6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
    7. High School: Bayshore High
    8. Provided by: REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT PARTNER
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Key features: rent rate: $2,699 per month... Square footage: 1,418 sqft... Year built: 1978... Property type: single family home... Construction: block... Stories: 1... Parking: 2 car garage + drivewa
    Details for 1421 6th Place, GAINESVILLE, FL 32603
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 48
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1232
    7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: GC538751
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32603
    4. Subdivision: Colson Blanding Sub Westfield
    5. Provided by: CORNERSTONE MANAGEMENT SERVICES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Just steps from the University of Florida, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and student friendly living. Located only 0.4 miles from
    XML Sitemap