Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Country Club Village
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 450 12th Avenue, BOCA RATON, FL 33486
    Single Family
    1. Price: $750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $348.03 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 103
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2155
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: O6377639
    1. County: PALM BEACH
    2. City: BOCA RATON
    3. Zipcode: 33486
    4. Subdivision: Country Club Village Sec A Rep
    5. Provided by: FATHOM REALTY FL LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity for a solid 2 bed 2 bath in a Country Club Village home that is East of I 95 in BOCA RATON, Florida! This well built home has a circular drive, one car carport and a beautiful free fo
    Details for 523 Greenway Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
    Single Family
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $105.04 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4998
    8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: L4961093
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKE WALES
    3. Zipcode: 33898
    4. Subdivision: Country Club Village Ph 02
    5. Elementary School: Spook Hill Elem
    6. Middle School: Mclaughlin Academy Of Excellen
    7. Provided by: THE STONES REAL ESTATE FIRM
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    523 Greenway Drive | Lake Wales Country Club...Impressive in both design and detail, this upgraded residence offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and 3,400+/ square feet of thoughtfully designed living area
    Details for 2626 Eagle Court, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
    Single Family
    1. Price: $479,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $134.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 118
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3557
    10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: P4937371
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKE WALES
    3. Zipcode: 33898
    4. Subdivision: Country Club Village Ph 03
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    BACK ON MARKET SECOND CHANCE OPPORTUNITY! 2626 Eagle Court is available againand this one is READY TO GO. One of the most distinctive homes in Lake Wales Country Club, this beautifully furnished r
    Details for 1331 Augusta National Boulevard, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
    Single Family
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $210.97 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 59
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2133
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: O6389425
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32708
    4. Subdivision: Country Club Village
    5. Elementary School: Keeth Elementary
    6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle
    7. High School: Winter Springs High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    3 bed + office | brand new roof | wooded lot | tuscawilla golf community experience modern, low maintenance living in the heart of winter springs. This fully updated residence in tuscawilla combine
    Details for 1327 Augusta National Boulevard, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
    Single Family
    1. Price: $448,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.71 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2594
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: O6399111
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32708
    4. Subdivision: Country Club Village
    5. Elementary School: Keeth Elementary
    6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle
    7. High School: Winter Springs High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Country Club Village, one of Tuscawillas most sought after communities. This light and bright 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is one of the largest one story floor plans in CCV and one of the most p
    Details for 517 Clubhouse Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
    Single Family
    1. Price: $443,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $453,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 133
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2832
    10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: P4937370
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKE WALES
    3. Zipcode: 33898
    4. Subdivision: Country Club Village Ph 02
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    New great price! Experience golf course living at its best with this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the Lake Wales Country Club community. Perfectly positioned on the #2 fairway, this home offers beautiful
    Details for 107 Park Hurst Lane, DELAND, FL 32724
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.95 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2367
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: O6402023
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Country Club Village
    5. Provided by: GATE PROPERTIES & MANAGEMENT INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautiful Florida Contemporary home located in the Country Club Village in Deland. This home has been meticulously maintained and shows pride of ownership. This home features 4 Bedroom
    Details for 2725 Clubhouse Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
    Single Family
    1. Price: $389,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $126.14 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 47
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3091
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: P4938219
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKE WALES
    3. Zipcode: 33898
    4. Subdivision: Country Club Village Ph 3
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    WAIT READ THIS ?? Where in Florida can you bring the whole familyand actually have room for everyone? 4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms 2 Car Garage Circle Drive (extra parking!) Pool just steps away Go
    Details for 2697 Clubhouse Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
    Single Family
    1. Price: $339,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $121.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $349,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 188
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2801
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: P4936899
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKE WALES
    3. Zipcode: 33898
    4. Subdivision: Country Club Village Ph 03
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    PRESENTING A BEAUTIFUL HOME ON THE GOLF COURSE! This bright and airy home has soaring ceilings, sky lights and large windows giving widespread natural light in this home that offers a split plan with
    Details for 530 Greenway Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $125.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $327,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 375
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2386
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: P4934571
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKE WALES
    3. Zipcode: 33898
    4. Subdivision: Country Club Village Ph 02
    5. Provided by: MUSIC REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Charming 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Mediterranean Home in Lake Wales Country Club! NEW A/C INSTALLED 8/25 Welcome to this beautifully maintained Mediterranean style block home located in Lake Wales Country
    XML Sitemap