Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Brynwood
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 13680 Brynwood Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $201.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,660,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 8190
    9. Acreage: 2.58 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 226009568
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33912
    4. Subdivision: Brynwood
    5. Provided by: Joseph Walter Realty LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover this expansive estate in the exclusive Brynwood community, set on over 2.5 acres. This residence features a versatile floor plan with five bedrooms plus an office easily serving as a sixth. T
    Details for 13502 Brynwood Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,245,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $337.67 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3687
    7. Acreage: 1.80 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 2026020283
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33912
    4. Subdivision: Brynwood
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Your spacious and inviting, upgraded estate home in the heart of Fort Myers awaits. Offering nearly 3,700 sq. ft. of living space on a beautifully maintained 1.8 acre homesite, this home features 5 be
    Details for 204 Brynwood Lane, SANFORD, FL 32771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $735,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.54 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 40
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    7. Bldg sqft: 4467
    8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: O6395191
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: SANFORD
    3. Zipcode: 32771
    4. Subdivision: Brynwood
    5. Provided by: FLORIDIAN REAL ESTATE GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This true diamond in the rough offers space, character, and endless potentialall on a beautifully maintained acre lot in a peaceful Sanford setting. Surrounded by nature yet just minutes from top rat
    Details for 12885 Brynwood Way, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Rental
    1. Price: $10,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.19 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 3139
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 225071305
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Brynwood Preserve
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Spacious and well maintained 2 story POOL & SPA home in Brynwood Preserve in desirable North Naples. This gorgeous residence encompasses 3 bedrooms plus a Den and Loft, 3 bathrooms, soaring vaulted ce
    Details for 12902 Brynwood Preserve Ln, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Rental
    1. Price: $7,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.70 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $8,000
    4. Last Price Change: 09/14/25
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2779
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 225068647
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Brynwood Preserve
    5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Lakefront Pool & Spa Retreat in the Heart of Naples Perfect for Seasonal Living. Escape the cold and enjoy the best of Southwest Florida from this 3 bedroom + loft, 3 bath lakefront pool home in a de
    Details for 12914 Brynwood Preserve Ln, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Rental
    1. Price: $7,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.26 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2144
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226015078
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Brynwood Preserve
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    This home is nestled within the tranquil gated community of Brynwood Preserve located in the heart of Naples. This immaculate 2 bedroom, plus den, 2 bathroom pool home with 2 car garage is ready for
    Details for 12848 Brynwood Way, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 3000
    6. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226013069
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Brynwood Preserve
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This is annual rental rate, seasonal is double the amount, with 30 day minimum rent. Newly updated, newly furnished, 4 bedrooms (3 true bedrooms, plus an office / den / study that is currently convert
    Details for 12902 Brynwood Preserve Ln, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,950.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,500
    4. Last Price Change: 09/14/25
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2779
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 225068642
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Brynwood Preserve
    5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Lakefront 3BR + Loft, 3BA Pool & Spa Home in Gated North Naples Community. Welcome to your private retreat in desirable North Naples! This beautifully updated lakefront home combines elegance and comf
    XML Sitemap