Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Eagle Ridge
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 7393 83rd Road, BUSHNELL, FL 33513
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $312.70 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 40
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4474
    8. Acreage: 10.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: OM721839
    1. County: SUMTER
    2. City: BUSHNELL
    3. Zipcode: 33513
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Ridge Estates Tract 7
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional custom home completed in December 2023 located in the gated community of Eagle Ridge Estates perched on the peak of a 10 acre cul de sac lot. You are welcomed by a spacious covered front p
    Details for 1775 Stable Trail, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
    Single Family
    1. Price: $635,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.97 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3083
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: TB8502524
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34685
    4. Subdivision: Boot Ranch Eagle Ridge Ph A
    5. Elementary School: Forest Lakes Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
    7. High School: East Lake High PN
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Location truly sets this home apart in one of Palm Harbors most desirable subdivisions offering the perfect blend of comfort, style and convenience This
    Details for 14920 Bald Eagle Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $611,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3196
    9. Acreage: 0.41 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 2026007224
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33912
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Ridge
    5. Provided by: Cornerstone Coastal Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Set within a sought after Eagle Ridge Golf community, this residence offers a rare blend of architectural elegance, privacy, and versatility. From the moment you arrive, the home impresses you with it
    Details for 14552 Aeries Way Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $625,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3150
    9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 226008456
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33912
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Ridge
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautiful, unique 4 bedroom home in Eagle Ridge. This community is conveniently located, with quick access to I 75 and the Fort Myers airport. This home is spacious with many upgrade
    Details for 14646 Aeries Way Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    Single Family
    1. Price: $590,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $241.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $600,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2448
    9. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 226003396
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33912
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Ridge
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this truly one of a kind residence in Eagle Ridge. This thoughtfully renovated 3 bedroom plus den, 3 bath home showcases curated finishes and exceptional craftsmanship throughout. The stunn
    Details for 7761 Twin Eagle Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    Single Family
    1. Price: $575,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $263.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $595,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2182
    9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 226011797
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33912
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Ridge
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    PRICE IMPROVEMENT! The moment you walk through the front double doors, you step into a beautifully remodeled, light filled home where style and amazing views to the golf course. Expansive windows and
    Details for 14640 Eagles Lookout Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    Single Family
    1. Price: $559,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $131.07 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4265
    7. Acreage: 0.45 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 226014937
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33912
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Ridge
    5. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Put your finishing touches on this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath, pool home is ready to be called home to a new family. Some BIG TICKET items are completeNEW water heater 2025. NEW LVT flooring thru out
    Details for 7721 Twin Eagle Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    Single Family
    1. Price: $537,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.24 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2868
    7. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 2026020934
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33912
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Ridge
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Alliance Group
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Perfectly positioned along the 15th hole of Eagle Ridge Golf Course, this 3 bedroom + den, 2 bath pool home delivers breathtaking golf course views and the ultimate Southwest Florida lifestyle. Des
    Details for 14593 Aeries Way Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    Single Family
    1. Price: $509,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $529,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2861
    9. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water
    14. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 2026017262
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33912
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Ridge
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Calling All Nature Loving Golfers! Located in the Eagle Ridge community off Daniels Parkway in Fort Myers, this well positioned 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offers privacy, peace of mind, and long term
    Details for 4024 Eagle Ridge Road, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $238.36 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1783
    8. Acreage: 1.27 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: G5111755
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: FRUITLAND PARK
    3. Zipcode: 34731
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Ridge First Add Sub
    5. Elementary School: Fruitland Park Elem
    6. Middle School: Carver Middle
    7. High School: Leesburg High
    8. Provided by: MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This well maintained lakefront home in Fruitland Park offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and outdoor living, all set on 1.27 beautiful acres on a small fishing lake. The floorplan fea
    XML Sitemap