Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Triana
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 9290 Triana Ter 243, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,050,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $324.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,075,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3239
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 225074183
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33912
    4. Subdivision: Triana
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience unparalleled elegance in this meticulously reimagined residence in the Triana neighborhood of Renaissance. This spectacular property offers three spacious bedrooms, three exquisitely remode
    Details for 9281 Triana Ter 4, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,050,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $328.23 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3199
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226011777
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33912
    4. Subdivision: Triana
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enter into effortless luxury with this beautifully appointed, sprawling four bedroom, three full bath condominium designed for comfort and style. Offering a generous two car garage and a private eleva
    Details for 9231 Triana Ter 154, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,020,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $295.65 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3450
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 225074881
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33912
    4. Subdivision: Triana
    5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY
    6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY
    7. High School: LEE COUNTY
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this stunning, completely redesigned carriage home in the Triana neighborhood of Renaissance! Bright, welcoming and thoughtfully remodeled with gorgeous details. Upon entering the main
    Details for 9261 Triana Ter 133, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    Single Family
    1. Price: $725,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $210.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $839,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3450
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 225074270
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33912
    4. Subdivision: Triana
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this beautifully upgraded carriage home in the Triana neighborhood of Renaissance. This exceptional second floor property offers breathtaking views of the lake, golf course and stunnin
    Details for 9340 Triana Ter 284, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.81 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3239
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226003606
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33912
    4. Subdivision: Triana
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully reimagined residence blends timeless luxury with modern sophistication and commands breathtaking golf course views, refined architectural upgrades and delivers an elevated Southwest F
    Details for 9250 Triana Ter 203, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    Single Family
    1. Price: $595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $183.70 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3239
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226015525
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33912
    4. Subdivision: Triana
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Set behind a peaceful preserve in Renaissance, this spacious coach home offers a rare blend of privacy, scale and comfort in one of Southwest Floridas sought after communities. With three bedrooms plu
    Details for 9381 Triana Ter 21, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    Single Family
    1. Price: $569,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $311.61 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1826
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 224099705
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33912
    4. Subdivision: Triana
    5. Provided by: McWilliams Buckley & Associate
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully appointed first floor unit in The Renaissance offers 2 bedrooms plus a den, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. Enjoy stunning golf course views from the comfort of your fully furnished
    Details for 9361 Triana Ter 2, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $273.28 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1826
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226011966
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33912
    4. Subdivision: Triana
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Panoramic golf course and sparkling water views stretch endlessly, with no neighboring houses to interrupt the scene, setting the stage for this remarkable first floor Renaissance residence. Refined i
    Details for 9310 Triana Ter 262, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    Single Family
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $246.44 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1826
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226016641
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33912
    4. Subdivision: Triana
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Renaissance golf & country club! Stunning $1,000,000 fairway views & completely remodeled ($150,000+/ ) furnished & turnkey 2bedroom, den, 2 bath, 2 car garage carriage home. Big open floor plan with
    Details for 9221 Triana Ter 4, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    Rental
    1. Price: $11,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.56 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2520
    6. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Lake
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2026004570
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33912
    4. Subdivision: Triana
    5. Provided by: Florida Realty Group
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    RENAISSANCE GOLF CONDO FOR RENT. 3 bedroom, 3 full baths, expansive views of golf course from large, screened lanai and living areas... Upstairs, no elevator. Available April 2026 at seasonal rat
    XML Sitemap