Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Pines
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Listing Details for 3202 Kennedy Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33609
    Commercial
    1. Price: $5,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,001.35 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 233
    4. Bldg sqft: 5193
    5. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8429782
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33609
    4. Subdivision: Southern Pines
    5. Provided by: FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Prime, prime, prime location! :: 220 frontage directly on w. Kennedy blvd. :: 2 professional office buildings for investment or owner/ user :: located between the signalized intersections of himes ave
    Details for 801 Larch Rd, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    Land
    1. Price: $4,750,000.00
    2. Acreage: 10.00 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 221076795
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33993
    4. Subdivision: Whispering Pines
    5. Provided by: Land Brokers Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    10 acres + all utilities on site, 100's of possibilities , Approved for mixed use neighborhood commercial allowing up to a possible 134+ multifamily units along with 1.5 acres for commercial usage.
    Details for 13612 21st Street, TAMPA, FL 33613
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $277.78 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1
    4. Bldg sqft: 9000
    5. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: TB8506736
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33613
    4. Subdivision: Hamners W E Towering Pines
    5. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Investor alert: high income 6 unit short term rental complex $576k+ potential gross annual income the asset: a rare, turn key investment opportunity featuring two modern buildings (duplex style) tot
    Details for 3226 Kennedy Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33609
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $550.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 286
    4. Bldg sqft: 4000
    5. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1967
    MLS#: TB8411998
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33609
    4. Subdivision: Southern Pines
    5. Provided by: BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This 4,000 SF freestanding retail building is located on a 11,250 SF corner lot on busy Kennedy Boulevard in the commercial heart of the highly sought after South Tampa market. The building has three
    Details for 14502 Scotch Pine Court, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,999,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $319.08 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 48
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 6268
    7. Acreage: 10.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: O6391745
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Lake And Pines Estates
    5. Elementary School: Moss Park Elementary
    6. Middle School: Innovation Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Nona High
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set behind a gated entrance on 10 private acres in the sought after Lake Mary Jane area, this unforgettable castle estate is one of Central Floridas rarest offerings. With 5 bedrooms, 3 full baths, 1
    Details for 15362 Old Pine Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $301.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,049,000
    4. Last Price Change: 10/05/25
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 6640
    9. Acreage: 1.03 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 2025004854
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33912
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Pines
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    NO FLOOD INSURANCE NEEDED AND this pristine home has been lovingly maintained and sits high and dry. Experience Southwest Florida luxury in the gated, upscale Hidden Pines community located in Briar
    Details for 5700 Waxmyrtle Way, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $389.53 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 5006
    7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 2026019839
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Tall Pines
    5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    The Ultimate Lakeside Sanctuary: Luxury, Resilience & Lifestyle Experience unparalleled peace of mind and sophisticated living in this meticulously maintained Naples estate. Situated on a lush .34 acr
    Details for 12625 Sweet Hill Road, POLK CITY, FL 33868
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $264.71 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 94
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 6800
    8. Acreage: 18.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: TB8472834
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: POLK CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33868
    4. Subdivision: Orlando Pines
    5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Once in a lifetime opportunity to own a spectacular over 5,000 sq. ft. concrete block home on 18 high and dry acres. Enjoy country living, but minutes from world class attractions (Disney World, Unive
    Details for 7152 Sandy Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,215.54 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 347
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1480
    7. Acreage: 10.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: TB8389030
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33544
    4. Subdivision: Quail Hollow Pines
    5. Elementary School: Quail Hollow Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Cypress Creek Middle School
    7. High School: Cypress Creek High PO
    8. Provided by: IMPERIUM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    10 Acres of Agricultural Land in Wesley Chapel, FL with Residential Potential, Income Generating Home, and Pond Property Overview: Exceptional High & Dry 10 acre parcel in Wesley Chapel, FL, offer
    Details for 6349 Ravenwood Way, SARASOTA, FL 34243
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $384.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 154
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4419
    8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: A4674355
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34243
    4. Subdivision: Desoto Pines
    5. Elementary School: Emma E. Booker Elementary
    6. Middle School: Booker Middle
    7. High School: Booker High
    8. Provided by: ROSEBAY INTERNATIONAL REALTY, INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away on the tranquil cul de sac of Ravenwood Way, this architecturally rich home blends European elegance with modern, thoughtful design. The 1 acre waterfront estate is designed for gathering,
    XML Sitemap