Active
    Property Photos
    11081 Corsia Trieste Way 206
    1. Image 0 For 11081 Corsia Trieste Way 206
    2. Image 0 For 11081 Corsia Trieste Way 206
    3. Image 0 For 11081 Corsia Trieste Way 206
    4. Image 0 For 11081 Corsia Trieste Way 206
    5. Image 0 For 11081 Corsia Trieste Way 206
    6. Image 0 For 11081 Corsia Trieste Way 206
    7. Image 0 For 11081 Corsia Trieste Way 206
    8. Image 0 For 11081 Corsia Trieste Way 206
    9. Image 0 For 11081 Corsia Trieste Way 206
    10. Image 0 For 11081 Corsia Trieste Way 206
    11. Image 0 For 11081 Corsia Trieste Way 206
    12. Image 0 For 11081 Corsia Trieste Way 206
    13. Image 0 For 11081 Corsia Trieste Way 206
    14. Image 0 For 11081 Corsia Trieste Way 206
    15. Image 0 For 11081 Corsia Trieste Way 206
    16. Image 0 For 11081 Corsia Trieste Way 206
    17. Image 0 For 11081 Corsia Trieste Way 206
    18. Image 0 For 11081 Corsia Trieste Way 206
    19. Image 0 For 11081 Corsia Trieste Way 206
    20. Image 0 For 11081 Corsia Trieste Way 206
    21. Image 0 For 11081 Corsia Trieste Way 206
    22. Image 0 For 11081 Corsia Trieste Way 206
    23. Image 0 For 11081 Corsia Trieste Way 206
    24. Image 0 For 11081 Corsia Trieste Way 206
    25. Image 0 For 11081 Corsia Trieste Way 206
    26. Image 0 For 11081 Corsia Trieste Way 206
    27. Image 0 For 11081 Corsia Trieste Way 206
    28. Image 0 For 11081 Corsia Trieste Way 206
    29. Image 0 For 11081 Corsia Trieste Way 206
    30. Image 0 For 11081 Corsia Trieste Way 206
    31. Image 0 For 11081 Corsia Trieste Way 206
    32. Image 0 For 11081 Corsia Trieste Way 206
    33. Image 0 For 11081 Corsia Trieste Way 206
    34. Image 0 For 11081 Corsia Trieste Way 206
    35. Image 0 For 11081 Corsia Trieste Way 206
    36. Image 0 For 11081 Corsia Trieste Way 206
    37. Image 0 For 11081 Corsia Trieste Way 206
    38. Image 0 For 11081 Corsia Trieste Way 206
    39. Image 0 For 11081 Corsia Trieste Way 206
    40. Image 0 For 11081 Corsia Trieste Way 206
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $375,000

    Address: 11081 Corsia Trieste Way 206, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135

    Description

    GOLF MEMBERSHIP INCLUDED IN PRICE! Beautiful recently renovated 2nd floor END unit with 2BR/DEN/2BA/Carport, approx 1,696 sq.ft. of living space with a stunning lake & golf course view and SOUTHERN exposure! Kitchen renovated in 2024/2025 with white cabinets, quartz counters, new sink and faucet, lighting, stove & microwave as well. Both bathrooms have new quartz and white cabinetry n 2024/2025. AC 2018, Water Heater 2019. Trieste II section NEW ROOF installation starting this week! Den has a Murphy Bed with desk which was installed in 2024. This is a must see and priced to sell! Vasari is a bundled golf community and the country club membership is included in the price of the home. Owners have full use of the golf course, clubhouse, restaurants, tennis & fitness centers. The new Pickleball courts construction is scheduled to start in May 2026.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226015453 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 11081 Corsia Trieste Way 206
    • Viewed: 5
    • Price: $375,000
    • Price sqft: $221
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2003
    • Bldg sqft: 1696
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1696
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Golf Course, Pickleball, Play Area, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 18952
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling
    • Area Major: VASARI
    • Parcel Number: 01-48-25-B3-01807.0206
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 206
    • View: Golf Course, Lake
    • Zoning Code: RPD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 25120 Fairway Dunes Ct, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $396,000.00 ($208.20 / sqft )

    25120 Fairway Dunes Ct More Like This

    Hightly desirable 3 bedroom 2 bath in fairway dunes. This is the largest floor plan. Nice community pool, tennis courts and bbq area. Great location close to the beach, shopping centers and fort myers

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1902 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084855
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Felipe Villaneda
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26920 Spanish Gardens Drive, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $385,000.00 ($215.69 / sqft )

    26920 Spanish Gardens Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 26920 Spanish Gardens Drive in Bonita Springs, Florida, a thoughtfully designed 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a versatile den featuring a kitchenette and private entrance, offering an ide

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1785 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7523399
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Larissa Locke
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13966 Southampton Dr 4503, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $435,000.00 ($253.05 / sqft )

    13966 Southampton Dr 4503 More Like This

    Handsome PRICE REDUCTION! The view is by far one of the most beautiful in Worthington with long lake and golf views from the popular Winchester floorplan. Turnkey furnished with soft background colors

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1719 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224101642
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Diane Rudd
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13201 Sherburne Cir 102, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $399,000.00 ($232.11 / sqft )

    13201 Sherburne Cir 102 More Like This

    Your perfect piece of paradise is waiting for you nestled in this quiet, private corner on a lake with landscape and golf views. The very popular Winchester first floor 2/2 plan with expansive enclose

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1719 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003528
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Diane Rudd
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10820 Alvara Way, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $369,000.00 ($196.38 / sqft )

    10820 Alvara Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Private Lake View Townhome in Cordera No Carpet, Updated Kitchen Cabinets, and Low Maintenance Living Enjoy peaceful lake views and extra privacy in this two bedroom, two and a half bath townhome

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1879 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080972
    2. Provided by Key Real Estate
    3. Contact Kevin Yankow
    4. 239-206-3467
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26479 Lucky Stone Rd 101, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $385,000.00 ($164.81 / sqft )

    26479 Lucky Stone Rd 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover the ideal blend of luxury and functionality in this fully updated two bedroom plus den, two bathroom condo. Designed for those who appreciate a seamless aesthetic and low maintenance living,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2336 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004063
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Kim Pappalardo
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 27831 Solis Grande Drive, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $425,000.00 ($234.03 / sqft )

    27831 Solis Grande Drive New Construction More Like This

    Beautiful new construction townhome in the heart of Midtown at Bonita Springs! This 3 bed, 2.5 bath modern townhome boasts a spacious open floor plan, a large center island with quartz countertops, Wh

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1816 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081290
    2. Provided by Blessing Capital Realty
    3. Contact Jordan Blessing
    4. 305-306-4239
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26931 Clarkston Dr 104, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $399,000.00 ($232.38 / sqft )

    26931 Clarkston Dr 104 More Like This

    Welcome home to this stunning first floor Barrington Veranda in the highly sought after Highland Woods community! This beautifully appointed residence dazzles with upgrades throughout, including stain

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1717 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012221
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Taylor Stewart, LLC
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9410 Village View Blvd, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $385,000.00 ($199.28 / sqft )

    9410 Village View Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to the Villages of Bonita in beautiful Bonita Springswhere easy living meets Florida charm! This immaculate, original owner home offers nearly 1,500 square feet under air and features 2 bedroo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1932 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003412
    2. Provided by Local Real Estate LLC
    3. Contact Michael C Jackson
    4. (239) 221-8665
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10482 Autumn Breeze Dr 102, ESTERO, FL 34135
    $445,000.00 ($255.16 / sqft )

    10482 Autumn Breeze Dr 102 More Like This

    Location, location, location! Welcome to this impeccably maintained first floor corner residence offering sweeping west facing views of the 15th hole on Shadow Woods North Course. Designed to bring th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1744 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001600
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Marianne Fechter
    4. (239) 498-9200
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap