Active
    Property Photos
    800 Misty Pines Cir 202
    1. Image 0 For 800 Misty Pines Cir 202
    2. Image 0 For 800 Misty Pines Cir 202
    3. Image 0 For 800 Misty Pines Cir 202
    4. Image 0 For 800 Misty Pines Cir 202
    5. Image 0 For 800 Misty Pines Cir 202
    6. Image 0 For 800 Misty Pines Cir 202
    7. Image 0 For 800 Misty Pines Cir 202
    8. Image 0 For 800 Misty Pines Cir 202
    9. Image 0 For 800 Misty Pines Cir 202
    10. Image 0 For 800 Misty Pines Cir 202
    11. Image 0 For 800 Misty Pines Cir 202
    12. Image 0 For 800 Misty Pines Cir 202
    13. Image 0 For 800 Misty Pines Cir 202
    14. Image 0 For 800 Misty Pines Cir 202
    15. Image 0 For 800 Misty Pines Cir 202
    16. Image 0 For 800 Misty Pines Cir 202
    17. Image 0 For 800 Misty Pines Cir 202
    18. Image 0 For 800 Misty Pines Cir 202
    19. Image 0 For 800 Misty Pines Cir 202
    20. Image 0 For 800 Misty Pines Cir 202
    21. Image 0 For 800 Misty Pines Cir 202
    22. Image 0 For 800 Misty Pines Cir 202
    23. Image 0 For 800 Misty Pines Cir 202
    24. Image 0 For 800 Misty Pines Cir 202
    25. Image 0 For 800 Misty Pines Cir 202
    26. Image 0 For 800 Misty Pines Cir 202
    27. Image 0 For 800 Misty Pines Cir 202
    28. Image 0 For 800 Misty Pines Cir 202
    29. Image 0 For 800 Misty Pines Cir 202
    30. Image 0 For 800 Misty Pines Cir 202
    31. Image 0 For 800 Misty Pines Cir 202
    32. Image 0 For 800 Misty Pines Cir 202
    33. Image 0 For 800 Misty Pines Cir 202
    34. Image 0 For 800 Misty Pines Cir 202
    35. Image 0 For 800 Misty Pines Cir 202
    36. Image 0 For 800 Misty Pines Cir 202
    37. Image 0 For 800 Misty Pines Cir 202
    38. Image 0 For 800 Misty Pines Cir 202
    39. Image 0 For 800 Misty Pines Cir 202
    40. Image 0 For 800 Misty Pines Cir 202
    41. Image 0 For 800 Misty Pines Cir 202
    42. Image 0 For 800 Misty Pines Cir 202
    43. Image 0 For 800 Misty Pines Cir 202
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $375,000

    Address: 800 Misty Pines Cir 202, NAPLES, FL 34105

    Description

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Welcome to your peaceful Naples retreat. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and convenience. Featuring travertine and tile flooring, granite countertops, upgraded cabinetry, and crown molding, the home feels clean, elevated, and move in ready. Enjoy quiet mornings and relaxing evenings on your private screened lanai with serene views, plus the added peace of mind of Storm Smart electric hurricane shades. The split floor plan provides ideal privacy for guests, while the spacious primary suite creates a comfortable everyday living experience. A private one car garage adds convenience and value. Furniture is negotiable, making this an easy option for buyers seeking a move in ready or seasonal home without the hassle of furnishing. Located in the tranquil Pinewoods community, residents enjoy a pool, tennis, pickleball, and beautifully maintained groundsall just minutes from Naples beaches, shopping, and dining.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226015236 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 800 Misty Pines Cir 202
    • Viewed: 2
    • Price: $375,000
    • Price sqft: $302
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1984
    • Bldg sqft: 1242
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1242
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Pickleball, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 7752
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: PINEWOODS
    • Parcel Number: 60281280003
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 202
    • View: Pond
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3364 Timberwood Cir, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $339,000.00 ($202.15 / sqft )

    3364 Timberwood Cir More Like This

    Discover the ideal blend of location, space and lifestyle in this generously sized three bedroom, three bath attached villa in the desirable Timberwood of Naples community, ideally just minutes from d

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1677 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225062670
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Alexander Mossman
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1307 Corso Palermo Ct 3101, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $369,900.00 ($212.10 / sqft )

    1307 Corso Palermo Ct 3101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious 3br/2ba first floor unit with tiled floors thru out the unit and kitchen has tiled backsplash. Other amenities include central vacuum, master ensuite w/dual sinks, tub and separate shower, sc

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1744 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010904
    2. Provided by Precision Realty Services Inc
    3. Contact Daphne Chang
    4. (239) 482-6551
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12854 Carrington Cir 203, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $439,900.00 ($181.93 / sqft )

    12854 Carrington Cir 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Centrally located gated community! Spacious 3 bedroom split floor plan offering granite kitchen with new stainless steel appliances, appealing tile backsplash, updated hardware, drawer pull outs, pant

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2418 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081299
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Barbara Salinas, LLC
    4. 239-280-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12930 Positano Cir 307, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $369,000.00 ($278.07 / sqft )

    12930 Positano Cir 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Truly an amazing 3 bedrm opportunity easy show call now & impact windows on order Seller's loss, your gain...Job relocation & seller leaving brand new reno...Live the resort lifestyle in this highly s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1327 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081873
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Kelly Capolino, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 800 Misty Pines Cir H205, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $339,000.00 ($218.71 / sqft )

    800 Misty Pines Cir H205 More Like This

    Situated in the serene Pinewoods community of North Naples, this delightful condominium offering approximately 1350 square feet of comfortable living space. Roof is aprox. three years old, brand new w

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1550 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068910
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Kim Connors
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3219 Horse Carriage Way 303, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $425,000.00 ($341.09 / sqft )

    3219 Horse Carriage Way 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 3219 Horse Carriage Way #303, a charming, light filled residence nestled within the intimate Coach House community in Naples. This completely renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath updated condo offer

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1246 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008012
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Denny Bowers
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3243 Horse Carriage Way 108, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $350,000.00 ($182.10 / sqft )

    3243 Horse Carriage Way 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Nantucket meets Naples Beach in this immaculate and tastefully decorated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with a 1 car detached garage. This is a quiet, serene community in a great location. Soaring ceilings w

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1922 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080835
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Cindy Kruesi
    4. (239) 498-9200
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1562 Oyster Catcher Pt 1562a, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $359,000.00 ($252.46 / sqft )

    1562 Oyster Catcher Pt 1562a Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully Renovated Condo in Naples nestled within the gated community of Naples Bath & Tennis, this stunning first floor condo is the epitome of soft sophistication and style. Thoughtfully renovate

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1422 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225059170
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Peggy Garrity
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1405 Mariposa Cir 102, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $390,000.00 ($250.32 / sqft )

    1405 Mariposa Cir 102 More Like This

    A completely remodeled roof and a water heater purchased just 2 years ago. Well maintained and move in readyideal for both homeowners and investors. Enjoy easy living in the heart of Naples. This wel

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1558 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002205
    2. Provided by Mato Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Lidia Brest
    4. 239-259-6286
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 102 Tall Pine Ln 3107, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $425,000.00 ($230.23 / sqft )

    102 Tall Pine Ln 3107 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Perfect Naples Golf Getaway! Enjoy immediate full golf membership at Wilderness Country Club with the purchase of this top floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath updated condominium in an elevator building. This lig

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1846 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076910
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Bill Verdonk
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap