Active
    Property Photos
    106 Wilderness Dr 134
    1. Image 0 For 106 Wilderness Dr 134
    2. Image 0 For 106 Wilderness Dr 134
    3. Image 0 For 106 Wilderness Dr 134
    4. Image 0 For 106 Wilderness Dr 134
    5. Image 0 For 106 Wilderness Dr 134
    6. Image 0 For 106 Wilderness Dr 134
    7. Image 0 For 106 Wilderness Dr 134
    8. Image 0 For 106 Wilderness Dr 134
    9. Image 0 For 106 Wilderness Dr 134
    10. Image 0 For 106 Wilderness Dr 134
    11. Image 0 For 106 Wilderness Dr 134
    12. Image 0 For 106 Wilderness Dr 134
    13. Image 0 For 106 Wilderness Dr 134
    14. Image 0 For 106 Wilderness Dr 134
    15. Image 0 For 106 Wilderness Dr 134
    16. Image 0 For 106 Wilderness Dr 134
    17. Image 0 For 106 Wilderness Dr 134
    18. Image 0 For 106 Wilderness Dr 134
    19. Image 0 For 106 Wilderness Dr 134
    20. Image 0 For 106 Wilderness Dr 134
    21. Image 0 For 106 Wilderness Dr 134
    22. Image 0 For 106 Wilderness Dr 134
    23. Image 0 For 106 Wilderness Dr 134
    24. Image 0 For 106 Wilderness Dr 134
    25. Image 0 For 106 Wilderness Dr 134
    26. Image 0 For 106 Wilderness Dr 134
    27. Image 0 For 106 Wilderness Dr 134
    28. Image 0 For 106 Wilderness Dr 134
    29. Image 0 For 106 Wilderness Dr 134
    30. Image 0 For 106 Wilderness Dr 134
    31. Image 0 For 106 Wilderness Dr 134
    32. Image 0 For 106 Wilderness Dr 134
    33. Image 0 For 106 Wilderness Dr 134
    34. Image 0 For 106 Wilderness Dr 134
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $740,000

    Address: 106 Wilderness Dr 134, NAPLES, FL 34105

    Description

    A Golf Enthusiasts Dream!!! Immediate Full Golf Membership at closing in addition to the real property. This rarely available first floor, 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers an exceptional layout, featuring a unique his and her master bath design. Perfectly positioned with expansive southeastern exposure, the home is bathed in natural light and showcases sweeping golf course views from a large wraparound patio, surrounded by lush, manicured grounds. Impeccably maintained and thoughtfully upgraded, this residence is rich with custom features, including elegant kitchen cabinetry, a stylish backsplash, hardwood flooring, and a custom built in seating area that enhances both comfort and functionality. The reimagined master suite is a true retreat, offering dual full bathrooms and generous closet space, combining luxury with everyday convenience. Included with the property are a golf cart and cart garage, conveniently located adjacent to your assigned covered car parking. This gated paradise is situated within a 200 acre forest, boasting stunning landscaping and mature trees lining the roadways. Residents enjoy unlimited access to an 18 hole Arthur Hills course, 5 Pools, 4 tennis courts, bocce, croquet, and a dog park. Residents have exclusive access to the newly constructed state of the art 5 star Clubhouse with lunch daily, with a creative chefs menu. Just minutes away from the vibrant shopping and dining destinations of 5th Avenue and Old Naples, this exceptional condominium offers a lifestyle of luxury and leisure. Purchase of a Wilderness Country Club membership is required and readily available to elevate your living experience.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226014520 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 106 Wilderness Dr 134
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $740,000
    • Price sqft: $330
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1977
    • Bldg sqft: 2245
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai
    • Flooring: Carpet, Wood
    • Living Area: 1965
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Golf Course
    School Information
    • High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE
    • School Elementary: LAKE PARK ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Covered, Deeded, Golf Cart, Guest, Paved, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Dog Park, Storage, Golf Course, Internet Access, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, See Remarks, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 58644
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Partially
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Foyer, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: WILDERNESS
    • Parcel Number: 82080840004
    • Style: Contemporary, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 134
    • View: Golf Course, Landscaped Area
    • Views: 10
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1685 Serrano Cir, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $735,000.00 ($267.76 / sqft )

    1685 Serrano Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Andalucia is a charming, newer gated community conveniently located minutes from Naples' renowned beaches, premier shopping & dining, with quick, convenient access to I 75! This functional, open floor

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2745 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073438
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Mitch Williams
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3618 Cottage Club Ln, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $695,000.00 ($280.70 / sqft )

    3618 Cottage Club Ln More Like This

    Prime Naples Location Versatile Two Story Home! Charming 4BR/3BA residence with approx. 1,601 sq. ft. on a beautifully landscaped 0.23 acre lot. Features include a bright open layout, vaulted ceiling

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2476 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015931
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Dariusz Gluchowski
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2540 Talon Ct 503, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $699,000.00 ($216.41 / sqft )

    2540 Talon Ct 503 More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in the gated community of Hawksridge. This beautifully maintained three bedroom plus den, three bath coach home offers over 2,500 square feet of living space with impact res

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3230 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075429
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Susan Black
    4. 239-261-6161
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5045 Blauvelt Way 201, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $725,000.00 ($196.74 / sqft )

    5045 Blauvelt Way 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This is not your typical coach home this is refined, sun filled living with the space, finishes, and function of a single family home, paired with the ease of condo living, all wrapped in a prime Na

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3685 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002892
    2. Provided by Alfred Robbins Realty Group
    3. Contact Renee Hahn
    4. 239-529-6064
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3588 Corinthian Way, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $685,000.00 ($280.39 / sqft )

    3588 Corinthian Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    FLOOD ZONE X NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIREMENT!!!!TURNKEY HOME. Brand new Tile roof and stunning lake views what more can one ask for with this 3 bedroom 3.5 Bathroom single family home in the amazing Te

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2443 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013827
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Isabella Fuerst Taylor
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3577 Corinthian Way, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $675,000.00 ($234.78 / sqft )

    3577 Corinthian Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bath courtyard pool home, competitively priced and surrounded by lush, mature landscaping. This residence showcases a modern open concept design with g

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2875 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012244
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Christianne Arthur
    4. 239-598-0059
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 425 Wildwood Ln, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $865,000.00 ($374.46 / sqft )

    425 Wildwood Ln Reduced More Like This

    Perfect Naples Golf Getaway! Immediate mandatory Full Golf Membership available at Bears Paw Country Cluban exceptional benefit, in addition to the purchase of this property. This spacious, light fill

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2310 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012954
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Bill Verdonk
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4415 Dover Ct 504, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $875,000.00 ($260.81 / sqft )

    4415 Dover Ct 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Nestled in the heart of Naples' prestigious Kensington community, this lovely lakefront property offers an unparalleled blend of luxury and tranquility. This elegant sanctuary offers a beautiful journ

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3355 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013460
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Lynn Fulton
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1454 Serrano Cir, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $730,000.00 ($308.41 / sqft )

    1454 Serrano Cir More Like This

    Welcome to the gated community of Andalucia in Naples, FL. This lovely three bedroom + office/den pool home has impact resistant glass doors and windows! Never worry about installing storm shutters.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2367 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016217
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Tammy Garvey
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap