Active
    Property Photos
    28130 Pine Haven Way 21
    1. Image 0 For 28130 Pine Haven Way 21
    2. Image 0 For 28130 Pine Haven Way 21
    3. Image 0 For 28130 Pine Haven Way 21
    4. Image 0 For 28130 Pine Haven Way 21
    5. Image 0 For 28130 Pine Haven Way 21
    6. Image 0 For 28130 Pine Haven Way 21
    7. Image 0 For 28130 Pine Haven Way 21
    8. Image 0 For 28130 Pine Haven Way 21
    9. Image 0 For 28130 Pine Haven Way 21
    10. Image 0 For 28130 Pine Haven Way 21
    11. Image 0 For 28130 Pine Haven Way 21
    12. Image 0 For 28130 Pine Haven Way 21
    13. Image 0 For 28130 Pine Haven Way 21
    14. Image 0 For 28130 Pine Haven Way 21
    15. Image 0 For 28130 Pine Haven Way 21
    16. Image 0 For 28130 Pine Haven Way 21
    17. Image 0 For 28130 Pine Haven Way 21
    18. Image 0 For 28130 Pine Haven Way 21
    19. Image 0 For 28130 Pine Haven Way 21
    20. Image 0 For 28130 Pine Haven Way 21
    21. Image 0 For 28130 Pine Haven Way 21
    22. Image 0 For 28130 Pine Haven Way 21
    23. Image 0 For 28130 Pine Haven Way 21
    24. Image 0 For 28130 Pine Haven Way 21
    25. Image 0 For 28130 Pine Haven Way 21
    26. Image 0 For 28130 Pine Haven Way 21
    27. Image 0 For 28130 Pine Haven Way 21
    28. Image 0 For 28130 Pine Haven Way 21
    29. Image 0 For 28130 Pine Haven Way 21
    30. Image 0 For 28130 Pine Haven Way 21
    31. Image 0 For 28130 Pine Haven Way 21
    32. Image 0 For 28130 Pine Haven Way 21
    33. Image 0 For 28130 Pine Haven Way 21
    34. Image 0 For 28130 Pine Haven Way 21
    35. Image 0 For 28130 Pine Haven Way 21
    36. Image 0 For 28130 Pine Haven Way 21
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $210,000

    Address: 28130 Pine Haven Way 21, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135

    Description

    Welcome to Pine Haven, where you'll find the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in our 2nd floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo available for sale in Bonita Springs, FL. This charming condo offers a peaceful retreat in a prime location. Step inside and discover a spacious living area that is perfect for entertaining or simply relaxing after a long day. The well appointed kitchen provides ample storage space. Enjoy your morning coffee on the private balcony, overlooking the serene surroundings. Pine Haven offers a range of amenities, including a community pool where you can take a refreshing dip on hot summer days. Stay active and challenge your friends to a game of pickleball or tennis on the courts. For those who enjoy fishing, our fishing pier is the perfect spot to cast a line and unwind. Need a quiet place to read or study? Our library provides a peaceful atmosphere for you to escape into your favorite book. With its convenient location, Pine Haven is just a short drive away from shopping, dining, and entertainment options. Experience the best of Bonita Springs living at Pine Haven!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226013538 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 28130 Pine Haven Way 21
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $210,000
    • Price sqft: $221
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1983
    • Bldg sqft: 950
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage
    • Flooring: Carpet, Laminate
    • Living Area: 950
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s), Storage
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Common
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Storage, Fishing Pier, Internet Access, Library, Pickleball, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 4400
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Other, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PINE HAVEN CONDO
    • Parcel Number: 02-48-25-B2-00100.0210
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 21
    • View: Landscaped Area, Preserve, Trees/Woods
    • Views: 10
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 8659 River Homes Ln 1206, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $239,700.00 ($228.07 / sqft )

    8659 River Homes Ln 1206 More Like This

    ALL ABOUT THE VIEWS . Large 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo with Pool and Water Views in the Sanctuary Community This spacious 2nd floor condo is all about the views and unbeatable location! Situated i

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1051 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225035576
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Mona Abdelall
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13630 Worthington Way 1810, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $215,000.00 ($163.62 / sqft )

    13630 Worthington Way 1810 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Immediate Full Golf Membership Included No Waitlist! Located in Worthington Country Club, welcome to this charming second floor Dover model residence. The great open room concept features two bedroo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1314 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070490
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ryan Batey
    4. 239-594-9494
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 25741 Lake Amelia Way 202, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $229,000.00 ($174.41 / sqft )

    25741 Lake Amelia Way 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Light and bright unit with 2 bed + Den + 2 bath + Carport features tranquil preserve and creek views! The unit lives large great room living/dining; kitchen with lots of cabinets, island and breakfast

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1313 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026006229
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    3. Contact Denise Chambre
    4. (239) 236-4350
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9395 Pennsylvania Ave 7, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $229,900.00 ($135.24 / sqft )

    9395 Pennsylvania Ave 7 More Like This

    Huge Price Reduction Bonita Springs Waterfront Property! GULF ACCESS at Spanish Harbor, a Boater's Delight and one of Bonita Spring's Hidden Gems. NEW 30 DAY RENTAL POLICY now in effect, offering m

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1700 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225020035
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Ellen Marie Jolley, LLC
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13046 Amberley Ct 611, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $199,000.00 ($165.28 / sqft )

    13046 Amberley Ct 611 More Like This

    NEW PRICE! Well maintained and move in ready 2nd floor, 2 bedroom turnkey condo offering scenic golf course and lake views. Ideally located directly across from the neighborhood pool and tennis court

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1204 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083912
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Pam Delaney
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 27355 Rue Viauv Ave, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $245,000.00 ($136.11 / sqft )

    27355 Rue Viauv Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover exceptional value in this completely renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,104 square feet of living space and over 1,800 total square feet, located on an oversized lot within the highl

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003898
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Richard Parlante, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8635 River Homes Ln 2205, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $225,000.00 ($190.03 / sqft )

    8635 River Homes Ln 2205 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Location, location, location. Fresh and coastal, this two bedroom, two bath second floor condominium in Sanctuary at Imperial River features an open kitchen, a split bedroom floorplan, a screened balc

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1184 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224103753
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Jordan Delaney
    4. 239-261-6161
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8736 River Homes Ln 7108, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $249,900.00 ($204.33 / sqft )

    8736 River Homes Ln 7108 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy the security of a gated community in an excellent bonita location in a quiet setting just off the imperial river, with all of the amenities you can imagine... Tennis, racquetball, fitness center

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1223 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025025838
    2. Provided by Premier Florida Realty of SWFL
    3. Contact Carmen Morales
    4. (239) 313-7474
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8870 Colonnades Ct W 328, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $230,000.00 ($230.69 / sqft )

    8870 Colonnades Ct W 328 More Like This

    As you step inside, you are greeted by an open concept living space bathed in natural light, dark wood flooring and tropical inspired wall colors. The spacious living room seamlessly flows into the we

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 997 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224084978
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Nicole Dirsino
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13641 Worthington Way 1604, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $220,000.00 ($204.46 / sqft )

    13641 Worthington Way 1604 More Like This

    Golf anyone? Can homestead to pay even less in taxes! This turnkey first floor unit in the bundled golf community worthington country club can be yours! This unit overlooks the 10th fairway and is ste

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1076 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070293
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Kyle Johnson
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap