Active
    Property Photos
    200 Estero Blvd 107
    1. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    2. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    3. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    4. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    5. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    6. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    7. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    8. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    9. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    10. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    11. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    12. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    13. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    14. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    15. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    16. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    17. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    18. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    19. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    20. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    21. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    22. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    23. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    24. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    25. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    26. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    27. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    28. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    29. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    30. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    31. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    32. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    33. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    34. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    35. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    36. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    37. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    38. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    39. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    40. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    41. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    42. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    43. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    44. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    45. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    46. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    47. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    48. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 107
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $335,000

    Address: 200 Estero Blvd 107, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931

    Description

    Enjoy sweeping Gulf views and effortless beachfront living from this beautifully updated one bedroom, one bath residence in the renowned Pink Shell Resort on the north end of Fort Myers Beach. Positioned in the desirable White Sand Villas and conveniently on the main floor, this spacious condominium offers a thoughtfully designed floor plan. The living area and bedroom open directly to a private screened balcony overlooking the Gulf and the islands famous white sand shoreline. From sunrise coffee to spectacular evening sunsets, the serene coastal backdrop creates an unforgettable setting. Recently updated in 2025, the stylish interior blends comfort and functionality with a full kitchen, inviting living and dining areas, and the convenience of in residence laundry. Expansive glass doors fill the home with natural light while framing the panoramic beach and water views. The open layout allows for seamless indoor outdoor living, and the bedrooms direct balcony access provides a peaceful retreat where the sound of the waves becomes part of everyday life. Ownership in this exceptional resort offers the rare combination of personal enjoyment and professionally managed income potential. Owners may enjoy up to 28 days of personal use each year, including 14 days during peak season and 14 days in the off season, while the on site management team handles reservations, operations and guest services throughout the remainder of the year, providing convenient monthly income and carefree ownership. Owners also enjoy access to the resorts amenities year round. The Pink Shell Resort is one of the islands premier waterfront destinations, offering an impressive array of amenities including multiple resort style pools, a full service marina, fishing pier, watersports, a state of the art fitness center, a luxury spa, and an active schedule of family and childrens programs. Guests and owners enjoy several on site dining options, including beachfront restaurants and lively poolside tiki bar, along with concierge services, a business center, ice cream shop, beach bar and boutique shopping. Ideally on the quieter north end of the island, this exceptional property is just moments from the vibrant energy, placing you within easy distance of the islands dining, entertainment and waterfront activities. Offering breathtaking Gulf views, resort style amenities and built in rental management, this beautifully updated beachfront residence presents an outstanding opportunity to own a carefree coastal retreat and income producing investment in one of Southwest Floridas sought after beach destinations.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226011115 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 200 Estero Blvd 107
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $335,000
    • Price sqft: $507
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    • Year Built: 2004
    • Bldg sqft: 661
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 661
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Beauty Salon, Cabana, Community Gulf Boat Access, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Restaurant, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Trash Chute, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 14868
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PINK SHELL RESORT
    • Parcel Number: 24-46-23-W1-0400R.0107
    • Style: Contemporary, High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 107
    • View: Gulf
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 200 Estero Boulevard 207, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $360,000.00 ($500.00 / sqft )

    200 Estero Boulevard 207 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    LUXURY ON THE GULF! Welcome to the Pink Shell Resort, where beachfront living meets ultimate luxury! Spanning 12 acres directly on the pristine Gulf beach, this resort offers an unparalleled lifestyl

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 720 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8467022
    2. Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY
    3. Contact Tiffany Packard
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 400 Lenell Rd 706, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $349,000.00 ($476.78 / sqft )

    400 Lenell Rd 706 Virtual Tour More Like This

    PENTHOUSE Perfection with Unmatched Bay & Beach Views! Best back bay deal on the market! Sit on your lanai and watch the sunrise with your coffee as the sky paints breathtaking colors over the Back B

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 732 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025020829
    2. Provided by Text Me Realty
    3. Contact Rachel Danzi
    4. (239) 910-3379
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6893 Estero Blvd 446, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $385,000.00 ($462.74 / sqft )

    6893 Estero Blvd 446 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy expansive views of the pool and preserve stretching toward Estero Bay from this 4th floor corner end unit condo, with the beach just across the streetperfect for days in the sand and evening Gul

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 832 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026007389
    2. Provided by ERA Lahaina Realty
    3. Contact Tauna Schott
    4. (239) 463-0000
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 65 Cortez Way, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $375,000.00 ($300.00 / sqft )

    65 Cortez Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully Remodeled Home in Desirable 55+ Waterfront Community! Step into this stunning, fully updated home in the sought after Port Carlos Cove community. The kitchen boasts brand new cabinets, gra

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1250 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225006105
    2. Provided by SWFL Real Estate Experts
    3. Contact John Donahue
    4. (239) 292-9460
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 400 Lenell Rd 408, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $399,000.00 ($545.08 / sqft )

    400 Lenell Rd 408 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This condo has the most desirable view of Estero Bay at Windward Point! You'll feel like you are on a cruise ship when looking out at the mangrove islands, the dolphins or watching the boats going by.

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 732 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025022167
    2. Provided by Loffreno Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Frances Canario
    4. (239) 463-2999
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7400 Estero Blvd 210, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $350,000.00 ($376.34 / sqft )

    7400 Estero Blvd 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Direct beach access, breathtaking corner vistas and vibrant sunsets! Beach side unit with Gulf and pool view from your balcony. This two bedroom two bath unit is priced to sell and comes with one as

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 930 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025019734
    2. Provided by ERA Lahaina Realty
    3. Contact Charlie Meador
    4. (239) 463-0000
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 200 Lenell Rd 214, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $310,000.00 ($426.41 / sqft )

    200 Lenell Rd 214 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover island living at its best at Estero Island Yacht & Racquet Club on Fort Myers Beach. This fully remodeled 1 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a fresh, coastal feel from the moment you walk in. The

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 727 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025014488
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Logan Shea
    4. (239) 333-1774
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11331 Azalea Ln, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $304,900.00 ($284.42 / sqft )

    11331 Azalea Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover this beautiful 2 Bedroom plus Den, 2 Bath canal front home with direct Gulf access! Picture yourself enjoying this boaters paradise right from your back door. Just a short ride to the pristin

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1072 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025023531
    2. Provided by Coastal Brokerage LLC
    3. Contact Beth Barton
    4. (239) 437-3258
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18046 San Carlos Blvd 139, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $349,900.00 ($317.80 / sqft )

    18046 San Carlos Blvd 139 Virtual Tour More Like This

    HUGE REDUCTION IN MAINTENANCE FEES! WELCOME TO YOUR WATERFRONT COASTAL GETAWAY in Fort Myers Beach an exquisitely renovated (throughout, upstairs as well, not just the ground floor like most of the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1101 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225054840
    2. Provided by ERA Lahaina Realty
    3. Contact Tauna Schott
    4. (239) 463-0000
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $329,000.00 ($446.40 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to the Santa Maria, whether you are looking for a winter retreat, or an investor looking for rental income this jewel is for you. Santa Maria is a rarity allowing owners to reside full time in

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 737 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026001980
    2. Provided by Loffreno Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Rita Oben
    4. (239) 463-2999
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap