Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Royal Pelican Townhouse
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4551 Bay Beach Ln 253, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $585,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $506.83 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1156
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front
    12. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 225082848
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Royal Pelican Townhouse
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Boating enthusiasts, BOAT DOCK INCLUDED WITH PURCHASE its time to get excited! Direct Gulf access and maintenance free living is found here! This is a tremendous opportunity to affordably own a 2nd
    Details for 4531 Bay Beach Ln 337, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $520,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $428.34 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1214
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    12. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 2026000672
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Royal Pelican Townhouse
    5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY
    6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY
    7. High School: LEE COUNTY
    8. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning 2 bed/2.5 bath Royal Pelican townhome with under building parking. Sold Furnished! 2 master en suites and 2 lanais plus a guest 1/2 bath. Beautiful white kitchen cabinets with granite counter
    Details for 4521 Bay Beach Ln 326, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $435,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $358.32 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $455,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/12/25
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1214
    9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    15. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 225003571
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Royal Pelican Townhouse
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Waterfront Townhome with ****BOAT DOCK INCLUDED**** Fort Myers Beach Welcome to this beautiful waterfront townhome located in the heart of Fort Myers Beach, offering an unparalleled lifest
    Details for 4531 Bay Beach Ln 333, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $329.41 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1214
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    12. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 2025016336
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Royal Pelican Townhouse
    5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY
    6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY
    7. High School: LEE COUNTY
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Team
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    This Condo is being sold Turnkey with 2 bedrooms/2.5 Baths on the 3rd Floor in Royal Pelican! This condo been updated with a New Kitchen Remodel, Black Stainless Appliances & Vinyl Plank Flooring thro
    Details for 4521 Bay Beach Ln 222, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $302.77 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1156
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 2025016517
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Royal Pelican Townhouse
    5. Provided by: ERA Lahaina Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Spacious 2BD/2BTH condo w/ NEW HVAC 2025, new garbage disposer, faucets, front door screen and includes assigned UNDER BUILDING PARKING! Two tiled and screened lanais run the length of the entire unit
    Details for 4591 Bay Beach Ln 294, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $347,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $234.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1477
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
    14. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 2025022764
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Royal Pelican Townhouse
    5. Provided by: Key to Florida Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    WOW! Major price reduction! Attention boaters! Do you want a 2 bed / 2 bath corner unit condo located on the highly desirable south end of Fort Myers Beach? This well maintained second floor reside
    Details for 4541 Bay Beach Ln 341, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $329,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $258.95 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1274
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    12. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 2026020177
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Royal Pelican Townhouse
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Boat slip included!!! Check out this spacious townhouse condo with almost 1300 sq ft overlooking the beautiful waters of Ft Myers Beach. Included with this property is a coveted under the building par
    Details for 4581 Bay Beach Ln 482, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $319,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $227.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $334,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1403
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Navigable, Seawall
    14. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 2025026092
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Royal Pelican Townhouse
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    BOAT DOCK #75 and under building parking highlight this TURNKEY 2 bedroom residence at Royal Pelican on Bay Beach Lane, offering private beach access for Bay Beach Lane owners on the south end of Fort
    Details for 4511 Bay Beach Ln 315, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 1214
    6. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    11. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 2026010185
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Royal Pelican Townhouse
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Group
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    RENTAL AVAILABLE 4/15. BOAT SLIP AND COVERED PARKING INCLUDED. Short term can also be available. Turnkey furnished two story townhouse located in Royal Pelican on the south end of Fort Myers Beach
    XML Sitemap