Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Venetian Gardens
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 391 Palermo Cir, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $905.16 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 7507
    7. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front, Intersecting Canal
    13. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: 225071727
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Venetian Gardens
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    A true Bayfront masterpiece on Estero Island, this estate is like no other. Set on nearly half an acre, this newer built home offers 4,848 sq ft of luxurious living space and 180 feet of prime waterfr
    Details for 455 Palermo Cir, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,790,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $913.60 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 5243
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226001197
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Venetian Gardens
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Distinguished architectural new construction canal front pool residence located on Palermo Circle, one of the most coveted streets on the north end of Fort Myers Beach. Primarily concrete construction
    Listing Details for 251 Carolina Ave, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Land
    1. Price: $2,700,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $2,900,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    4. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: Yes
    7. Wateraccess: Yes
    8. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    9. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 2026009334
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Venetian Gardens
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    OWNER WILL CONSIDER HOLDING A 1ST MORTGAGE
    Details for 5412 Parkway Drive, BELLE ISLE, FL 32809
    Single Family
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $278.69 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3050
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: O6406118
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: BELLE ISLE
    3. Zipcode: 32809
    4. Subdivision: Venetian Gardens
    5. Elementary School: Pershing Elem
    6. Middle School: PERSHING K 8
    7. High School: Oak Ridge High
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    CANALFRONT ON LAKE CONWAY CHAIN OF LAKES Everything you've been waiting for on the Conway Chain is right here!! Homes like this don't hit the market often, and when they do they don't last. This
    Details for 2400 Pine Court, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $214.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 59
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2093
    9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1956
    MLS#: A4685853
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Venetian Gardens 1st Add To
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Mid century modern pool home with a separately available adjacent buildable lot, located just minutes from Nokomis Beach. This remodeled residence blends original character with updated finishes, offe
    Details for 111 Palm Avenue E, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $223.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 166
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1451
    7. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1961
    MLS#: A4673364
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Venetian Gardens
    5. Provided by: SABAL PALM REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This home is in a good location and offers plenty of potential. Whether you choose to give it some TLC or start fresh with a new build, the possibilities are there. Conveniently located with quick acc
    Details for Palmetto Street, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Land
    1. Price: $119,900.00
    2. Days On Market: 59
    3. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4686055
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Venetian Gardens 1st Add To
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Buildable vacant lot in Nokomis offering approximately 8,750 square feet in an established neighborhood just minutes from the areas beautiful Gulf beaches, shopping, and dining. A great opportunity to
    Details for 2187 Waterside Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2877
    8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    13. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: TB8502147
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33764
    4. Subdivision: Venetian Gardens
    5. Elementary School: Belcher Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
    7. High School: Largo High PN
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Live where every day feels a little more like vacation! This recently updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath rental in Clearwater brings the perfect mix of space, style, and laid back Florida living. Bright, open,
    XML Sitemap