Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Hibiscus Pointe
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4481 Bay Beach Ln 224, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $416.88 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1197
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    12. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: 226010297
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Hibiscus Pointe
    5. Elementary School: LEE
    6. Middle School: LEE
    7. High School: LEE
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Welcome to 4481 Bay Beach Lane, Unit 224, a bright,
    Details for 4481 Bay Beach Ln 214, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $479,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $400.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1197
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    15. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: 2025012371
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Hibiscus Pointe
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Your Island Paradise Awaits! Discover this beautifully renovated and rare 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner condo, filled with natural light and offering breathtaking water views and unforgettable sunsets.
    Details for 4421 Bay Beach Ln 611, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $435,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $364.16 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1197
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    12. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 2026004318
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Hibiscus Pointe
    5. Elementary School: LEE
    6. Middle School: LEE
    7. High School: LEE
    8. Provided by: Tarpon Point Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience island style living in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath retreat located on the first living level within the sought after Bay Beach Commons on Fort Myers Beach. Boasting nearly
    Details for 4431 Bay Beach Ln 522, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $409,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $316.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $439,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1291
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    15. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 2026014628
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Hibiscus Pointe
    5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY PUBLIC
    6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY PUBLIC
    7. High School: LEE COUNTY PUBLIC
    8. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    TURNKEY FURNISHED Hibiscus Pointe 2BR/2BA unit with spacious eastern exposure lanai. There's nothing for new owners to do but unpack! All new modern furnishings, light fixtures and remote controlled
    Details for 4471 Bay Beach Ln 314, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $334.17 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1197
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    12. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 2026016761
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Hibiscus Pointe
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Coastal Elegance Meets Boaters Paradise! Experience the pinnacle of island living in this 3 bedroom, 2 bath retreat at Hibiscus Pointe in the Bay Beach Community. Perfectly positioned on the first liv
    Details for 4491 Bay Beach Ln 113, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $400.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $420,000
    4. Last Price Change: 10/23/25
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 997
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay
    15. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: 225039069
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Hibiscus Pointe
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Prime 1st floor unit on the south end of Fort Myers Beach with peaceful canal water views right from your living space!! This condo offers a completely renovated spacious layout with 2 bedrooms & 2 b
    Details for 4431 Bay Beach Ln 543, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $339,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $262.59 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $369,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1291
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    14. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 2025024504
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Hibiscus Pointe
    5. Provided by: ERA Lahaina Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Hibiscus Pointe, a warm and inviting boating community close to the beaches, dining, shopping and entertainment. This 4th floor 2 bedroom / 2 bath condominium has beautiful intersecting can
    Details for 4421 Bay Beach Ln 643, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.33 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1040
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay
    13. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 225065417
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Hibiscus Pointe
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy the best of Southwest Florida from this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo just moments from Fort Myers Beach. Ideally located on the 4th floor, this coastal retreat offers peaceful w
    XML Sitemap