Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Laguna Shores
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 280 Estrellita Dr, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $11,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $973.18 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 9
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 12228
    7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226014375
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Laguna Shores
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional new construction completed march 2026 coastal luxury, perfected! Introducing a newly constructed bayfront residence where uncompromising craftsmanship, architectural elegance, and enginee
    Details for 8223 Estero Blvd, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $666.60 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 7
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 10426
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226009517
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Laguna Shores
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Luxury is rising on the coveted south end of Fort Myers Beach, where this 7 bedroom, 7 bath all concrete waterfront showpieceexpected to be completed this fallis set to become one of the most ambitiou
    Details for 8351 Estero Blvd, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $654.03 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 7
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    6. Bldg sqft: 9625
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 2026003679
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Laguna Shores
    5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Casa Verde Mar, a NEW CONSTRUCTION, certified GREEN HOME built by Imperial Homes, featuring a FULL SIZE PICKLEBALL COURT with high end furnishings & interior design by Clive Daniel Home! Id
    Details for 160 Little Carlos Ln, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,169.86 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    6. Bldg sqft: 5381
    7. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 225071721
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Laguna Shores
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional 2019 built masterpiece on the coveted South end of Estero Island. Offering some of the most expansive and breathtaking bay views the island has to offer, this residence is the epitome of c
    Details for 8039 Lagoon Rd, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,955,555.00
    2. Price sqft: $923.92 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 8
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 6446
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Lagoon
    13. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: 226018099
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Laguna Shores
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Exquisite New Construction Waterfront Estate only couple minutes distance with direct deep water access to Gulf Access in For
    Details for 7798 Estero Blvd, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Land
    1. Price: $4,800,000.00
    2. Acreage: 0.77 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: Yes
    5. Wateraccess: Yes
    6. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 224097671
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Laguna Shores
    5. Provided by: Loffreno Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This is the BEST BEACHFRONT property on Fort Myers Beach with 100 Feet of Beach Frontage and many beautiful, mature, Palm Trees across the coastal line that frames your view to the beautiful Gulf. Yo
    Details for 7861 Buccaneer Dr, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,079.55 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1848
    7. Acreage: 0.49 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Lagoon, Navigable, Seawall
    12. Year Built: 1964
    MLS#: 2026012058
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Laguna Shores
    5. Provided by: Loffreno Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    ONCE IN A LIFTIME! Rarely found on Fort Myers Beach, this nearly half acre Estate sized prime bayside property is located on a secluded and natural Deepwater lagoon setting. No boat traffic going by y
    Details for 8009 Lagoon Rd, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,988,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $782.99 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2539
    7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
    12. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: 226015326
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Laguna Shores
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Completely reimagined waterfront residence in Laguna Shores overlooking tranquil lagoon waters with direct Gulf access. Completely remodeled (20242025), this fully permitted renovation delivers true p
    Details for 8327 Estero Blvd, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,895,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $425.94 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4449
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: 2026007949
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Laguna Shores
    5. Provided by: ERA Lahaina Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Now is the time! This three story beach house w/ elevator, built in 2018 by Emerald homes awaits your arrival. This coastal inspired home offers 4 bedroom with den / 3 full baths, pool & spa. Beautifu
    Details for 8065 Lagoon Rd, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $588.45 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2804
    9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay, Lagoon
    15. Year Built: 1950
    MLS#: 225059201
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Laguna Shores
    5. Provided by: Fort Myers Beach Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Breathtaking view over looking the pool and out to the Lagoon. Peaceful & tranquil on this oversized lot, almost 1/4 acre! Deep water and only a short boat ride or walk to the Gulf. Large free form po
    XML Sitemap