Active
    Property Photos
    200 Estero Boulevard 207
    1. Image 1 of 34 For 200 Estero Boulevard 207
    2. Image 2 of 34 For 200 Estero Boulevard 207
    3. Image 3 of 34 For 200 Estero Boulevard 207
    4. Image 4 of 34 For 200 Estero Boulevard 207
    5. Image 5 of 34 For 200 Estero Boulevard 207
    6. Image 6 of 34 For 200 Estero Boulevard 207
    7. Image 7 of 34 For 200 Estero Boulevard 207
    8. Image 8 of 34 For 200 Estero Boulevard 207
    9. Image 9 of 34 For 200 Estero Boulevard 207
    10. Image 10 of 34 For 200 Estero Boulevard 207
    11. Image 11 of 34 For 200 Estero Boulevard 207
    12. Image 12 of 34 For 200 Estero Boulevard 207
    13. Image 13 of 34 For 200 Estero Boulevard 207
    14. Image 14 of 34 For 200 Estero Boulevard 207
    15. Image 15 of 34 For 200 Estero Boulevard 207
    16. Image 16 of 34 For 200 Estero Boulevard 207
    17. Image 17 of 34 For 200 Estero Boulevard 207
    18. Image 18 of 34 For 200 Estero Boulevard 207
    19. Image 19 of 34 For 200 Estero Boulevard 207
    20. Image 20 of 34 For 200 Estero Boulevard 207
    21. Image 21 of 34 For 200 Estero Boulevard 207
    22. Image 22 of 34 For 200 Estero Boulevard 207
    23. Image 23 of 34 For 200 Estero Boulevard 207
    24. Image 24 of 34 For 200 Estero Boulevard 207
    25. Image 25 of 34 For 200 Estero Boulevard 207
    26. Image 26 of 34 For 200 Estero Boulevard 207
    27. Image 27 of 34 For 200 Estero Boulevard 207
    28. Image 28 of 34 For 200 Estero Boulevard 207
    29. Image 29 of 34 For 200 Estero Boulevard 207
    30. Image 30 of 34 For 200 Estero Boulevard 207
    31. Image 31 of 34 For 200 Estero Boulevard 207
    32. Image 32 of 34 For 200 Estero Boulevard 207
    33. Image 33 of 34 For 200 Estero Boulevard 207
    34. Image 34 of 34 For 200 Estero Boulevard 207
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $360,000

    Address: 200 Estero Boulevard 207, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931

    Description

    LUXURY ON THE GULF! Welcome to the Pink Shell Resort, where beachfront living meets ultimate luxury! Spanning 12 acres directly on the pristine Gulf beach, this resort offers an unparalleled lifestyle with endless amenities and activities. Enjoy kayaking, paddleboarding, beach lounging, and umbrella service just steps from your door. The resort also boasts three resort style pools, a tiki bar, gift shops, onsite restaurants, a full marina, fishing pier, luxurious spa, fitness center, valet service, and a grand lobby with a rock waterfall. Kids will love the dedicated play area, and adults can unwind at the multiple bars and restaurants. As an owner, youll enjoy year round access to these world class amenities and guaranteed use of your unit 14 days in season, 14 days out of season, and additional availability during the off season. Plus, the on site rental management program takes care of bookings, making this a truly hassle free investment. This 1BR, 1BA condo features a spacious living area, a kitchen with stainless steel appliances and granite countertops, and includes daily cleaning services. The views from the balcony are absolutely stunning, offering a front row seat to the pool, the white sandy beaches, and the crystal clear waters of the Gulf of Mexico. Imagine relaxing on your private balcony, watching your loved ones enjoy the pool and beach right from the comfort of your home. This is the carefree investment and lifestyle youve been waiting for! Schedule your showing today to start your journey in Gulf front luxury. Financials available for review.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8467022 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 200 Estero Boulevard 207
    • Viewed: 35
    • Price: $360,000
    • Price sqft: $500
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    • Year Built: 2004
    • Bldg sqft: 720
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    • Days On Market: 109
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sidewalk, Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 720.00
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Common, Valet
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Phone Available, Sewer Connected, Underground Utilities, Water Connected
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Fitness Center, Playground, Pool, Security, Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Guard - 24 Hour, Cable TV, Pool, Insurance, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Management, Pest Control, Recreational Facilities, Security, Sewer, Trash, Water
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 1010.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Washer
    • Association Name: Ashley Mpanza
    • Association Phone: 239-463-8642
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Ceiling Fans(s), Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor
    • Legal Description: WHITE SAND VILLAS DESC IN OR 4203 PG 2100 UNIT R-207
    • Levels: Multi/Split
    • Area Major: 33931 - Fort Myers Beach
    • Occupant Type: Tenant
    • Parcel Number: 24-46-23-W1-0400R.0207
    • Unit Number: 207
    • View: Water
    • Views: 35
    • Zoning Code: PUD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 65 Cortez Way, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $375,000.00 ($300.00 / sqft )

    65 Cortez Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully Remodeled Home in Desirable 55+ Waterfront Community! Step into this stunning, fully updated home in the sought after Port Carlos Cove community. The kitchen boasts brand new cabinets, gra

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1250 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225006105
    2. Provided by SWFL Real Estate Experts
    3. Contact John Donahue
    4. (239) 292-9460
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7400 Estero Blvd 210, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $350,000.00 ($376.34 / sqft )

    7400 Estero Blvd 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Direct beach access, breathtaking corner vistas and vibrant sunsets! Beach side unit with Gulf and pool view from your balcony. This two bedroom two bath unit is priced to sell and comes with one as

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 930 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025019734
    2. Provided by ERA Lahaina Realty
    3. Contact Charlie Meador
    4. (239) 463-0000
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4521 Bay Beach Ln 222, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $350,000.00 ($302.77 / sqft )

    4521 Bay Beach Ln 222 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious 2BD/2BTH condo w/ NEW HVAC 2025, new garbage disposer, faucets, front door screen and includes assigned UNDER BUILDING PARKING! Two tiled and screened lanais run the length of the entire unit

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1156 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025016517
    2. Provided by ERA Lahaina Realty
    3. Contact Tauna Schott
    4. (239) 463-0000
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17721 Stevens Blvd, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $339,777.00 ($321.76 / sqft )

    17721 Stevens Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located at 17721 Stevens Blvd, this waterfront property offers a premier opportunity to join the active 55+ community of Bayside Estates. Positioned on a canal with direct access to the Gulf of Mexico

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1056 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026006036
    2. Provided by ERA Lahaina Realty
    3. Contact Robin Sook
    4. (239) 463-0000
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 400 Lenell Rd 706, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $349,000.00 ($476.78 / sqft )

    400 Lenell Rd 706 Virtual Tour More Like This

    PENTHOUSE Perfection with Unmatched Bay & Beach Views! Best back bay deal on the market! Sit on your lanai and watch the sunrise with your coffee as the sky paints breathtaking colors over the Back B

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 732 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025020829
    2. Provided by Text Me Realty
    3. Contact Rachel Danzi
    4. (239) 910-3379
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8771 Estero Blvd 807, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $425,000.00 ($585.40 / sqft )

    8771 Estero Blvd 807 More Like This

    Ready to perform bayfront 1 bedroom condo with daily rentals allowed at Lovers Key Beach Club & Resort. 2026 HOA budget approved with no special assessments planned and insurance costs already include

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 726 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225052165
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Karmen Griffin
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18046 San Carlos Blvd 139, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $349,900.00 ($317.80 / sqft )

    18046 San Carlos Blvd 139 Virtual Tour More Like This

    HUGE REDUCTION IN MAINTENANCE FEES! WELCOME TO YOUR WATERFRONT COASTAL GETAWAY in Fort Myers Beach an exquisitely renovated (throughout, upstairs as well, not just the ground floor like most of the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1101 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225054840
    2. Provided by ERA Lahaina Realty
    3. Contact Tauna Schott
    4. (239) 463-0000
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $329,000.00 ($446.40 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to the Santa Maria, whether you are looking for a winter retreat, or an investor looking for rental income this jewel is for you. Santa Maria is a rarity allowing owners to reside full time in

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 737 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026001980
    2. Provided by Loffreno Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Rita Oben
    4. (239) 463-2999
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8771 Estero Blvd 101, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $369,000.00 ($473.08 / sqft )

    8771 Estero Blvd 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Price Improved!!!!! Great investment opportunity Enjoy this little piece of paradise on the Bay! Dock Space Available for purchase on a first come first serve basis. Exceptional designer finishes

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 780 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224043886
    2. Provided by Marc Joseph Realty
    3. Contact Rhonda Leete
    4. (239) 939-1145
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12 Galleon Way, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $349,900.00 ($380.33 / sqft )

    12 Galleon Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 12 Galleon Way, located within a well maintained 55+ waterfront community offering outstanding amenities and exceptional coastal convenience. This elevated, newly constructed home provides

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 920 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025020591
    2. Provided by ERA Lahaina Realty
    3. Contact Robin Sook
    4. (239) 463-0000
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap