Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Bayside Estates
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 17520 Azalea Ln, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $674,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $251.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $695,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2678
    9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    14. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 2026012306
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Bayside Estates
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity at this price point to enjoy direct Gulf access with no lift system restrictions, ideal for larger vessels. Located in Bayside Estates, a highly desirable 55+ waterfront community, th
    Details for 17630 Stevens Blvd, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $289.15 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2248
    7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2026018678
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Bayside Estates
    5. Provided by: ERA Lahaina Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained residence offering approximately 1,634 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an expansive family room overloo
    Details for 17731 Canal Cove Ct, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $306.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $675,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2115
    9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Intersecting Canal, Seawall
    14. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 2026007596
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Bayside Estates
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to one of the most desirable waterfront locations in Bayside Estates, a vibrant 55+ boating community just 2.5 miles from Fort Myers Beach. Perfectly positioned on one of the widest intersecti
    Details for 17830 Peppard Dr, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $438.51 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1480
    7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 226001713
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Bayside Estates
    5. Provided by: Mato Realty, LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Your entire life you have put others before yourself. Your family, your friends, your career all came before you until now. Now is YOUR time. Its time to be a little selfish and enjoy what all those y
    Details for 11300 Cypress Ln, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $619,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $476.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $649,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1300
    9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 225031267
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Bayside Estates
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    A stunning new construction home in the sought after Bayside Estates community. Built in 2024, this beautifully designed 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers 1,300 square feet of modern coastal livi
    Details for 17940 Peppard Dr, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $529,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $249.48 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2124
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Mangrove
    12. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 225079787
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Bayside Estates
    5. Provided by: Mato Realty, LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This triple wide Bayside Estates home at the end of the Peppard Drive cul de sac is arguably Baysides largest homes boasting approximately 2700 square feet of living space. This home would certainly a
    Details for 17511 Primrose Ct, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $179.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $555,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2928
    9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable
    14. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 2026003253
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Bayside Estates
    5. Provided by: Coastal Brokerage LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Price Improvement! Welcome to your canal front, POOL Retreat with quick Gulf accesswhere boating, relaxation, and coastal living come together beautifully. This impeccably maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath
    Details for 17561 Canal Cove Ct, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $524,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $266.18 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1972
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    12. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 2026008561
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Bayside Estates
    5. Provided by: Coastal Brokerage LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with quick access to the Gulf of Mexico! Wake up to beautiful morning sunrises and enjoy tranquil preserve views from your own canal front property. Inside, youll find
    Details for 17770 Bryan Ct, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $434,777.00
    2. Price sqft: $431.33 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1008
    7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 2026014921
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Bayside Estates
    5. Provided by: ERA Lahaina Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Bayside Estates, a desirable 55+ waterfront community offering relaxed coastal living. New construction and elevated to current standards, this canal front home delivers modern quality and
    Details for 11111 Bayside Ln, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $424,777.00
    2. Price sqft: $283.19 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1500
    7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    12. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 2026014930
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Bayside Estates
    5. Provided by: ERA Lahaina Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Big water views. Real outdoor living. A garage. That combination is hard to find in Bayside Estatesand this home delivers all three. Set on one of the communitys largest lagoon style waterways, thi
    XML Sitemap