Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like White Sand Villas
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 200 Estero Blvd 206, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $485,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $416.67 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1164
    6. Acreage: 0.56 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 2025018375
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: White Sand Villas
    5. Provided by: Loffreno Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    CAPTIVATING GULF VIEWS in upscale Resort beachfront condo with a spacious living space. This unique two bedroom, two bathroom condo can sleep up to 8 people. You will be amazed by the glorious Gulf a
    Details for 200 Estero Blvd 101, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $393.86 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1206
    6. Acreage: 0.56 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 2025023439
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: White Sand Villas
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    The Pink Shell Resort on the North End of Fort Myers Beach is THE MOST SOUGHT AFTER PROPERTY on the island! Two bedroom two bathroom beach front condo with floor to ceiling glass walls directly overlo
    Details for 200 Estero Boulevard 207, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $360,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $500.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $375,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 110
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 720
    9. Acreage: 0.56 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: TB8467022
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: White Sand Villas
    5. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    LUXURY ON THE GULF! Welcome to the Pink Shell Resort, where beachfront living meets ultimate luxury! Spanning 12 acres directly on the pristine Gulf beach, this resort offers an unparalleled lifestyl
    Details for 200 Estero Blvd 207, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $360,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $500.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $375,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 1
    6. Baths: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 720
    8. Acreage: 0.56 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 2026003362
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: White Sand Villas
    5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    LUXURY ON THE GULF! Welcome to the Pink Shell Resort, where beachfront living meets ultimate luxury! Spanning 12 acres directly on the pristine Gulf beach, this resort offers an unparalleled lifestyle
    Details for 200 Estero Blvd 107, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $335,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $506.81 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Bldg sqft: 661
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226011115
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: White Sand Villas
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy sweeping Gulf views and effortless beachfront living from this beautifully updated one bedroom, one bath residence in the renowned Pink Shell Resort on the north end of Fort Myers Beach. Positio
    Details for 200 Estero Blvd 804, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $319,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $507.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $329,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 1
    6. Baths: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 629
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 2025001559
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: White Sand Villas
    5. Provided by: Loffreno Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This place has it all! LOCATION, LUXURY, VALUE & VIEW! Located on the highly sought after North end of the Island at The Pink Shell Resort & Marina's White Sand Villas. The private screened balcony ov
    XML Sitemap