Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Boardwalk Caper
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 18092 San Carlos Blvd 915, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $775,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $566.52 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1368
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable
    13. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 2025026377
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Boardwalk Caper
    5. Provided by: Fort Myers Beach Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This is a Rare Offering of a 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Bay Front Luxurious Unit and Deep Water Channel, that will take You to Gulf Waters, or the White Sand Beaches of Fort Myers Beach, Sanibel or Captiva Isl
    Details for 18120 San Carlos Blvd 805, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $628.49 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1074
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front, Seawall
    12. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 2026002038
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Boardwalk Caper
    5. Elementary School: SCHOOL OF CHOICE
    6. Middle School: SCHOOL OF CHOICE
    7. High School: SCHOOL OF CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Century 21 Tri Power Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Price Reduced! If you enjoy watching dolphins, manatees, and pelicans with spectacular views from every room, this is the place! This light and bright, turnkey furnished, 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit
    Details for 18046 San Carlos Blvd 139, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $317.80 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 1101
    6. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable
    12. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 225054840
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Boardwalk Caper
    5. Provided by: ERA Lahaina Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    HUGE REDUCTION IN MAINTENANCE FEES! WELCOME TO YOUR WATERFRONT COASTAL GETAWAY in Fort Myers Beach an exquisitely renovated (throughout, upstairs as well, not just the ground floor like most of the
    Details for 18016 San Carlos Blvd 51, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $316.99 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 1101
    6. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 2025018134
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Boardwalk Caper
    5. Provided by: Fort Myers Beach Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This uniquely situated waterfront townhome offers a rare opportunity to experience life in Southwest Florida. Boardwalk Caper has always been a vibrant community prized for its easy access to beaches,
    Details for 18034 San Carlos Blvd 101, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $271.57 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1101
    7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    12. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: 2025010973
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Boardwalk Caper
    5. Provided by: Cape Premier Realty LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Direct Gulf Access 2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Condo in Gated Waterfront Community! Discover coastal living at its finest in this spacious 2 story condo featuring direct Gulf access. Nestled in a gated commun
    Details for 18054 San Carlos Blvd 159, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $239,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $217.08 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1101
    7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 2026020210
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Boardwalk Caper
    5. Provided by: Fort Myers Beach Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Large Dock and Covered Parking Space are included. Come by Boat, Come by Car. Dock is located just steps from your Unit and Covered Parking is almost at your front entry door. Boardwalk Caper has alwa
    XML Sitemap