Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Caper Beach Club
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2800 Estero Blvd Ph2, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,195,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $948.41 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/02/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1260
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    14. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 2026000926
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Caper Beach Club
    5. Elementary School: FORT MYERS BEACH
    6. Provided by: Loffreno Real Estate, Inc.
    7. Provided through
    8. DMCA Notice
    Coastal Elegance & Captivating Views in this Exclusive Corner Penthouse! The only Corner Penthouse of its kind! Exquisite Custom Residence features Complete Redesign & Renovation! Captivating Corner L
    Details for 2800 Estero Blvd 1104, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,025,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $918.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
    4. Last Price Change: 10/15/25
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1116
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    14. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 225036890
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Caper Beach Club
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your private beachfront retreat at the esteemed Caper Beach Club, where coastal elegance meets laid back luxury on the white sands of Fort Myers Beach. This beautifully renovated two bedroo
    Details for 2800 Estero Blvd 1003, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $989,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $886.20 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1116
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 226008204
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Caper Beach Club
    5. Elementary School: LCPS
    6. Middle School: LCPS
    7. High School: LCPS
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Caper Beach Club on beautiful Fort Myers Beach. This 10th floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath, Gulf front residence offers breathtaking, panoramic views of the Gulf of Mexico, stunning nightly sunsets
    Details for 2810 Estero Blvd 713, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $929,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $688.15 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1350
    6. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    12. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 2026015824
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Caper Beach Club
    5. Provided by: Loffreno Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Capture the Expansive Views of the Gulf from Your 7th floor Beachfront Residence! Start the day your Private Lanai, watching the Sunrise while sipping morning coffee, the Pelicans pass by as Sailboats
    Details for 2800 Estero Blvd 501, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $869,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $686.41 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1266
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 2025014673
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Caper Beach Club
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    A Rare Offering of Sun, Sand & Seamless Comfort on Fort Myers Beach Discover seaside sophistication and effortless comfort in this south facing turnkey condominium at Caper Beach Club, one of Fort
    Details for 2810 Estero Blvd 511, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Rental
    1. Price: $13,250.00
    2. Price sqft: $10.47 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1266
    6. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    12. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 2025010085
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Caper Beach Club
    5. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Imagine waking up to the sound of waves, enjoying a coffee on the balcony overlooking the Gulf. Your perfect beach getaway awaits! Escape to paradise in this beautifully updated 2 bed, 2 bath beach
    XML Sitemap