Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Pointe South Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5000 Estero Blvd 305, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $645,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $648.24 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 995
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: On the Gulf Beach
    12. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: 226011893
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Pointe South Condo
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Unlock the earning potential of beachfront ownership at 5000 Estero Blvd #305, a prime investment opportunity in the highly desirable Fort Myers Beach market. Pointe Souths highly desirable weekly ren
    Details for 5000 Estero Blvd 407, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $619,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $834.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $649,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 742
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    14. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: 2026002301
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Pointe South Condo
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Gulf of Mexico beachfront views define this turnkey 4th floor end unit condo a beautifully renovated coastal retreat designed for comfort, style, and effortless living. This fully updated 2
    Details for 5000 Estero Blvd 203, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $672.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $574,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/25/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 742
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    13. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: 2025005080
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Pointe South Condo
    5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY PUBLIC
    6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY PUBLIC
    7. High School: LEE COUNTY PUBLIC
    8. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    NOW OPEN FOR IMMEDIATE RENTAL INCOME! THE WAIT IS OVER AND THE BUILDING IS FULLY OPEN. The opportunity of a lifetime to be able to purchase 2 condos right next to each other. They are located in the w
    Details for 5000 Estero Blvd 202, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $672.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $549,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/25/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 742
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    13. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: 225048667
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Pointe South Condo
    5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY PUBLIC
    6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY PUBLIC
    7. High School: LEE COUNTY PUBLIC
    8. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    NOW OPEN FOR IMMEDIATE RENTAL INCOME! THE WAIT IS OVER AND THE BUILDING IS FULLY OPEN. The opportunity of a lifetime to be able to purchase 2 condos right next to each other. They are located in the
    Details for 6300 Pointe Blvd 456, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $209,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $237.44 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 884
    7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 2026008682
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: South Pointe Villas Condo
    5. Provided by: Self Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful condo in very quiet community with excellent location, 2 bedrooms 2 baths renovated with new tile floors, baseboards and crown mouldings, brand new doors and painting, bathrooms with new til
    Details for 6300 Pointe Blvd 223, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $149,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.57 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $165,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 884
    9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 2025016835
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: South Pointe Villas Condo
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    South Pointe Villas is an established, non age restricted, pet friendly community with generous setbacks and landscaped open spaces that create a peaceful, welcoming community. Residents enjoy access
    Details for 6300 Pointe Blvd 473, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $135,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.26 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 812
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 226016220
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: South Pointe Villas Condo
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained end unit condo in the desirable South Pointe Villas community, offering the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and Florida lifestyle. This 2 bedroom, 1 bat
    Details for 6300 Pointe Blvd 327, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $125,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $194.10 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Bldg sqft: 644
    6. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 2026021258
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: South Pointe Villas Condo
    5. Elementary School: HEIGHTS
    6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE
    7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE
    8. Provided by: Compass Florida
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    South Pointe Villas! Great snowbird retreat or permanent residence. Move in ready 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo featuring neutral dcor, laminate and tile flooring, updated cabinetry and stainless appliances
    Details for 6300 Pointe Blvd 312, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $124,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $125,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 1
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 812
    9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 225055898
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: South Pointe Villas Condo
    5. Provided by: Sellstate Priority Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    ASKING PRICE is NEGOTIABLE ALL OFFERS WILL BE CONSIDERED!!!!! PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Welcome to South Pointe Villas a non age restricted community!! This charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offers a s
    Details for 6300 Pointe Blvd 436, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $124,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.71 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 812
    7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 2026017273
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: South Pointe Villas Condo
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This updated move in ready 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo is ready for you to start living the SW Florida lifestyle. Make this a wonderful winter retreat or add to your portfolio. Within walking distance
    XML Sitemap