Active
    Property Photos
    2148 Sequoia Ct
    1. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    2. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    3. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    4. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    5. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    6. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    7. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    8. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    9. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    10. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    11. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    12. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    13. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    14. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    15. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    16. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    17. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    18. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    19. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    20. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    21. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    22. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    23. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    24. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    25. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    26. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    27. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    28. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    29. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    30. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    31. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    32. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    33. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    34. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    35. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    36. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    37. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    38. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    39. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    40. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    41. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    42. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    43. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    44. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    45. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    46. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    47. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    48. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    49. Image 0 For 2148 Sequoia Ct
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $4,500

    Address: 2148 Sequoia Ct, NAPLES, FL 34120

    Description

    Brand new and Fully furnished! Available Oct 1st 2026 Live in luxury with this stunning "Mystique" floor plan located in the prestigious gated community of Terreno. This never lived in three bedroom plus den, three full bath residence was thoughtfully designed for those who expect elevated living without compromise. With eastern rear exposure, each morning begins with breathtaking sunrise views over your private resort style pool, spa, and sun shelf a tranquil backdrop that defines true Florida luxury. The upgraded pool package and super screen enclosure create a seamless indoor outdoor experience while preserving unobstructed views! Inside, the open concept design is complemented by high end upgrades throughout, including upgraded tile flooring, designer backsplash, quartz countertops, impact windows and doors, and carefully selected finishes that reflect modern sophistication. Plantation shutters and ceiling fans added for comfort and privacy! Located in Terreno, residents enjoy a resort style clubhouse, restaurant and Bar, Olive & Thyme, state of the art fitness center, resort style pool, lap pool, spa, and a vibrant lifestyle in one of Naples most desirable emerging communities! ($4,500 for short term off season, $6,500 for season Dec April)
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226006933 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 2148 Sequoia Ct
    • Viewed: 21
    • Price: $4,500
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 2529
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2139
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    School Information
    • High School: PALMETTO RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: CORCKSCREW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: CORCKSCREW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground, Concrete, Custom Upgrades, Gas Heat, Screen Enclosure
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Play Area, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings, Zero/Corner Door Sliders
    • Area Major: TERRENO AT VALENCIA
    • Parcel Number: 76715010241
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Preserve
    • Views: 21
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9418 Greyhawk Trl, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $4,500.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

    9418 Greyhawk Trl More Like This

    Come enjoy this great home, offered fully furnished or unfurnished, along with all the wonderful amenities Greyhawk has to offer. Beautiful pool, clubhouse, tennis, and pickleball courts. You will lov

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2799 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014316
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Agnes Zak
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2075 Parson St, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $4,500.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

    2075 Parson St More Like This

    Over 2,200 square foot pool home. Tile in main living areas. Beautiful pool overlooking water make it a truly private, peaceful retreat. Lounge in the screened in lanai. Gated community close to s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2610 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008940
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Deb Hamilton
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14759 Kingfisher Loop, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $4,800.00 ($4.00 / sqft )

    14759 Kingfisher Loop More Like This

    ***NEW CONSTRUCTION***3 BEDS/2BATHS***ABACO POINTE***FURNISHED SEASONAL*** Be the very first to enjoy this beautifully furnished luxury villa in much sought after Abaco Pointe. This spacious 2 bed + d

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063301
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Angela Muscato
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10321 Heritage Bay Blvd 1524, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $5,400.00 ($4.29 / sqft )

    10321 Heritage Bay Blvd 1524 More Like This

    Welcome to this impeccably maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the prestigious Heritage Bay Golf & Country Club. This residence offers an impeccable blend of comfort, style, and breathtaking

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1260 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071405
    2. Provided by Natalia Hunter Realty
    3. Contact Natalia Hunter
    4. 954-245-1843
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4652 Centaurus Cir, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $4,250.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

    4652 Centaurus Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautiful two story, 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home featuring a 2 car garage and a private screened in pool, perfectly designed for comfortable Florida living. From the moment you arrive

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2491 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010618
    2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
    3. Contact George Oberdorster
    4. 855-450-0442
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9207 Shadow Oak Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $4,800.00 ($2.01 / sqft )

    9207 Shadow Oak Ln More Like This

    ANNUAL RENTAL $4,800/mo. Or SEASONAL/Short Term Rental Immaculately maintained single family home is a must see! Residence features an open floor plan with three bedrooms plus a den, three full bathr

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2383 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073667
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Christopher Ardezzone
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1904 Sierra Ct, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $4,900.00 ($2.69 / sqft )

    1904 Sierra Ct More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully furnished Contour model by Divosta, nestled in Terrenoone of Naples most sought after gated communities. This 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bath Pool home (pool is being installed

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1824 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071067
    2. Provided by Bluewater Signature Realty LLC
    3. Contact Riley Duncan, Jr.
    4. 239-839-3532
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11899 Gardenia Ave, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $4,900.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

    11899 Gardenia Ave More Like This

    Dreaming of an active adult resort community lifestyle? This immaculate home is available for lease, 7 month minimum. Adorned with luxurious finishes & lighting fixtures,this open concept layout of tw

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3009 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083839
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Jennifer DeFrancesco
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10349 Heritage Bay Blvd 2117, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $5,000.00 ($4.06 / sqft )

    10349 Heritage Bay Blvd 2117 More Like This

    Available April 1, 2026 to December 31, 2026 High Season Available for January February March 2027 for 5,000.00 a month, Golf Included! Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bath, open den, great room plan in Heritag

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1232 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014778
    2. Provided by Naples Breeze Realty
    3. Contact Linda DeJesus
    4. 239-821-5433
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2525 Kona Way, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $4,100.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

    2525 Kona Way More Like This

    AVAILABLE NOW! Welcome to this stunning new construction rental located in the highly sought after community of Orange Blossom Ranch! Built in 2023, this spacious single family home offers over 2,200

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2611 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015331
    2. Provided by Local Real Estate LLC
    3. Contact Samantha Pasquino
    4. 239-221-8665
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap