Active
    Property Photos
    2075 Parson St
    1. Image 0 For 2075 Parson St
    2. Image 0 For 2075 Parson St
    3. Image 0 For 2075 Parson St
    4. Image 0 For 2075 Parson St
    5. Image 0 For 2075 Parson St
    6. Image 0 For 2075 Parson St
    7. Image 0 For 2075 Parson St
    8. Image 0 For 2075 Parson St
    9. Image 0 For 2075 Parson St
    10. Image 0 For 2075 Parson St
    11. Image 0 For 2075 Parson St
    12. Image 0 For 2075 Parson St
    13. Image 0 For 2075 Parson St
    14. Image 0 For 2075 Parson St
    15. Image 0 For 2075 Parson St
    16. Image 0 For 2075 Parson St
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $4,500

    Address: 2075 Parson St, NAPLES, FL 34120

    Description

    Over 2,200 square foot pool home. Tile in main living areas. Beautiful pool overlooking water make it a truly private, peaceful retreat. Lounge in the screened in lanai. Gated community close to shopping, dining and grocery stores. Play areas, bocce ball, tennis and pickleball are all at your disposal. Dont wait. This home is turnkey and available today!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226008940 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 2075 Parson St
    • Viewed: 19
    • Price: $4,500
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2019
    • Bldg sqft: 2610
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2215
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground, Concrete, Electric Heat, Screen Enclosure
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s)
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Fishing Pier, Internet Access, Pickleball, Play Area, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Trash Compactor
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s)
    • Area Major: ORANGE BLOSSOM RANCH
    • Parcel Number: 69039003682
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Lagoon
    • Views: 19
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9418 Greyhawk Trl, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $4,500.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

    9418 Greyhawk Trl More Like This

    Come enjoy this great home, offered fully furnished or unfurnished, along with all the wonderful amenities Greyhawk has to offer. Beautiful pool, clubhouse, tennis, and pickleball courts. You will lov

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2799 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014316
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Agnes Zak
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14759 Kingfisher Loop, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $4,800.00 ($4.00 / sqft )

    14759 Kingfisher Loop More Like This

    ***NEW CONSTRUCTION***3 BEDS/2BATHS***ABACO POINTE***FURNISHED SEASONAL*** Be the very first to enjoy this beautifully furnished luxury villa in much sought after Abaco Pointe. This spacious 2 bed + d

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063301
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Angela Muscato
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10321 Heritage Bay Blvd 1524, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $5,400.00 ($4.29 / sqft )

    10321 Heritage Bay Blvd 1524 More Like This

    Welcome to this impeccably maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the prestigious Heritage Bay Golf & Country Club. This residence offers an impeccable blend of comfort, style, and breathtaking

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1260 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071405
    2. Provided by Natalia Hunter Realty
    3. Contact Natalia Hunter
    4. 954-245-1843
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2148 Sequoia Ct, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $4,500.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

    2148 Sequoia Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Brand new and Fully furnished! Available Oct 1st 2026 Live in luxury with this stunning "Mystique" floor plan located in the prestigious gated community of Terreno. This never lived in three bedroom p

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2529 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006933
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Tricia Kowaleski
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4652 Centaurus Cir, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $4,250.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

    4652 Centaurus Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautiful two story, 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home featuring a 2 car garage and a private screened in pool, perfectly designed for comfortable Florida living. From the moment you arrive

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2491 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010618
    2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
    3. Contact George Oberdorster
    4. 855-450-0442
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9207 Shadow Oak Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $4,800.00 ($2.01 / sqft )

    9207 Shadow Oak Ln More Like This

    ANNUAL RENTAL $4,800/mo. Or SEASONAL/Short Term Rental Immaculately maintained single family home is a must see! Residence features an open floor plan with three bedrooms plus a den, three full bathr

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2383 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073667
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Christopher Ardezzone
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1904 Sierra Ct, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $4,900.00 ($2.69 / sqft )

    1904 Sierra Ct More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully furnished Contour model by Divosta, nestled in Terrenoone of Naples most sought after gated communities. This 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bath Pool home (pool is being installed

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1824 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071067
    2. Provided by Bluewater Signature Realty LLC
    3. Contact Riley Duncan, Jr.
    4. 239-839-3532
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11899 Gardenia Ave, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $4,900.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

    11899 Gardenia Ave More Like This

    Dreaming of an active adult resort community lifestyle? This immaculate home is available for lease, 7 month minimum. Adorned with luxurious finishes & lighting fixtures,this open concept layout of tw

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3009 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083839
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Jennifer DeFrancesco
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10349 Heritage Bay Blvd 2117, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $5,000.00 ($4.06 / sqft )

    10349 Heritage Bay Blvd 2117 More Like This

    Available April 1, 2026 to December 31, 2026 High Season Available for January February March 2027 for 5,000.00 a month, Golf Included! Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bath, open den, great room plan in Heritag

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1232 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014778
    2. Provided by Naples Breeze Realty
    3. Contact Linda DeJesus
    4. 239-821-5433
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2525 Kona Way, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $4,100.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

    2525 Kona Way More Like This

    AVAILABLE NOW! Welcome to this stunning new construction rental located in the highly sought after community of Orange Blossom Ranch! Built in 2023, this spacious single family home offers over 2,200

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2611 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015331
    2. Provided by Local Real Estate LLC
    3. Contact Samantha Pasquino
    4. 239-221-8665
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap