Active
    Property Photos
    14759 Kingfisher Loop
    1. Image 0 For 14759 Kingfisher Loop
    2. Image 0 For 14759 Kingfisher Loop
    3. Image 0 For 14759 Kingfisher Loop
    4. Image 0 For 14759 Kingfisher Loop
    5. Image 0 For 14759 Kingfisher Loop
    6. Image 0 For 14759 Kingfisher Loop
    7. Image 0 For 14759 Kingfisher Loop
    8. Image 0 For 14759 Kingfisher Loop
    9. Image 0 For 14759 Kingfisher Loop
    10. Image 0 For 14759 Kingfisher Loop
    11. Image 0 For 14759 Kingfisher Loop
    12. Image 0 For 14759 Kingfisher Loop
    13. Image 0 For 14759 Kingfisher Loop
    14. Image 0 For 14759 Kingfisher Loop
    15. Image 0 For 14759 Kingfisher Loop
    16. Image 0 For 14759 Kingfisher Loop
    17. Image 0 For 14759 Kingfisher Loop
    18. Image 0 For 14759 Kingfisher Loop
    19. Image 0 For 14759 Kingfisher Loop
    20. Image 0 For 14759 Kingfisher Loop
    21. Image 0 For 14759 Kingfisher Loop
    22. Image 0 For 14759 Kingfisher Loop
    23. Image 0 For 14759 Kingfisher Loop
    24. Image 0 For 14759 Kingfisher Loop
    25. Image 0 For 14759 Kingfisher Loop
    26. Image 0 For 14759 Kingfisher Loop
    27. Image 0 For 14759 Kingfisher Loop
    28. Image 0 For 14759 Kingfisher Loop
    29. Image 0 For 14759 Kingfisher Loop
    30. Image 0 For 14759 Kingfisher Loop
    31. Image 0 For 14759 Kingfisher Loop
    32. Image 0 For 14759 Kingfisher Loop
    33. Image 0 For 14759 Kingfisher Loop
    34. Image 0 For 14759 Kingfisher Loop
    35. Image 0 For 14759 Kingfisher Loop
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $4,800

    Address: 14759 Kingfisher Loop, NAPLES, FL 34120

    Description

    ***NEW CONSTRUCTION***3 BEDS/2BATHS***ABACO POINTE***FURNISHED SEASONAL*** Be the very first to enjoy this beautifully furnished luxury villa in much sought after Abaco Pointe. This spacious 2 bed + den, 2 bath home includes a 2 car garage and is perfect for your Naples vacation. This Toll Brothers new construction home is located in Abaco Pointe, which offers resort style amenities, including pool, spa, fitness room & catering kitchen. In the mornings & evenings, be prepared to sit back (with your coffee or cocktail) and enjoy the stunning lake view from the lanai. Just a short drive to the gulf beaches and Downtown Naples makes it easy for you to see the best of what Naples has to offer. North Naples features world class shopping & dining options. JAN MAR $4800.00 APR $4000.00 MAY SEP $3100 Oct DEC $4500.00
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225063301 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 14759 Kingfisher Loop
    • Viewed: 21
    • Price: $4,800
    • Price sqft: $4
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2021
    • Bldg sqft: 1200
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1200
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Spa/Hot Tub
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: ABACO POINTE
    • Parcel Number: 21800012947
    • Style: Duplex, Villa Attached
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 21
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9418 Greyhawk Trl, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $4,500.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

    9418 Greyhawk Trl More Like This

    Come enjoy this great home, offered fully furnished or unfurnished, along with all the wonderful amenities Greyhawk has to offer. Beautiful pool, clubhouse, tennis, and pickleball courts. You will lov

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2799 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014316
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Agnes Zak
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2075 Parson St, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $4,500.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

    2075 Parson St More Like This

    Over 2,200 square foot pool home. Tile in main living areas. Beautiful pool overlooking water make it a truly private, peaceful retreat. Lounge in the screened in lanai. Gated community close to s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2610 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008940
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Deb Hamilton
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10321 Heritage Bay Blvd 1524, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $5,400.00 ($4.29 / sqft )

    10321 Heritage Bay Blvd 1524 More Like This

    Welcome to this impeccably maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the prestigious Heritage Bay Golf & Country Club. This residence offers an impeccable blend of comfort, style, and breathtaking

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1260 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071405
    2. Provided by Natalia Hunter Realty
    3. Contact Natalia Hunter
    4. 954-245-1843
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2148 Sequoia Ct, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $4,500.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

    2148 Sequoia Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Brand new and Fully furnished! Available Oct 1st 2026 Live in luxury with this stunning "Mystique" floor plan located in the prestigious gated community of Terreno. This never lived in three bedroom p

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2529 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006933
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Tricia Kowaleski
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9207 Shadow Oak Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $4,800.00 ($2.01 / sqft )

    9207 Shadow Oak Ln More Like This

    ANNUAL RENTAL $4,800/mo. Or SEASONAL/Short Term Rental Immaculately maintained single family home is a must see! Residence features an open floor plan with three bedrooms plus a den, three full bathr

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2383 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073667
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Christopher Ardezzone
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1904 Sierra Ct, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $4,900.00 ($2.69 / sqft )

    1904 Sierra Ct More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully furnished Contour model by Divosta, nestled in Terrenoone of Naples most sought after gated communities. This 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bath Pool home (pool is being installed

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1824 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071067
    2. Provided by Bluewater Signature Realty LLC
    3. Contact Riley Duncan, Jr.
    4. 239-839-3532
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11899 Gardenia Ave, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $4,900.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

    11899 Gardenia Ave More Like This

    Dreaming of an active adult resort community lifestyle? This immaculate home is available for lease, 7 month minimum. Adorned with luxurious finishes & lighting fixtures,this open concept layout of tw

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3009 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083839
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Jennifer DeFrancesco
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10349 Heritage Bay Blvd 2117, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $5,000.00 ($4.06 / sqft )

    10349 Heritage Bay Blvd 2117 More Like This

    Available April 1, 2026 to December 31, 2026 High Season Available for January February March 2027 for 5,000.00 a month, Golf Included! Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bath, open den, great room plan in Heritag

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1232 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014778
    2. Provided by Naples Breeze Realty
    3. Contact Linda DeJesus
    4. 239-821-5433
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9508 Ironstone Ter 2-201, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $4,500.00 ($1.96 / sqft )

    9508 Ironstone Ter 2-201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Furnished Condo for Rent in The Quarry Available May 10, 2026 through October 23, 2026 for $4500 a month, all utilities included. Enjoy resort style living in this beautifully furnished 3+den, 2

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2297 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017433
    2. Provided by Opyt Realty Inc
    3. Contact Dan Opyt, Jr.
    4. 239-297-1193
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10285 Heritage Bay Blvd 817, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $4,950.00 ($3.64 / sqft )

    10285 Heritage Bay Blvd 817 More Like This

    Step into your perfect winter retreat in this immaculate first floor Brookside condominium, ideally designed for effortless seasonal living. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence off

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1361 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083184
    2. Provided by The Real Estate Connection LLC
    3. Contact Tina Falzarano Bajraktarevic
    4. 239-352-9870
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap