Active
    Property Photos
    13045 Pembroke Dr
    1. Image 0 For 13045 Pembroke Dr
    2. Image 0 For 13045 Pembroke Dr
    3. Image 0 For 13045 Pembroke Dr
    4. Image 0 For 13045 Pembroke Dr
    5. Image 0 For 13045 Pembroke Dr
    6. Image 0 For 13045 Pembroke Dr
    7. Image 0 For 13045 Pembroke Dr
    8. Image 0 For 13045 Pembroke Dr
    9. Image 0 For 13045 Pembroke Dr
    10. Image 0 For 13045 Pembroke Dr
    11. Image 0 For 13045 Pembroke Dr
    12. Image 0 For 13045 Pembroke Dr
    13. Image 0 For 13045 Pembroke Dr
    14. Image 0 For 13045 Pembroke Dr
    15. Image 0 For 13045 Pembroke Dr
    16. Image 0 For 13045 Pembroke Dr
    17. Image 0 For 13045 Pembroke Dr
    18. Image 0 For 13045 Pembroke Dr
    19. Image 0 For 13045 Pembroke Dr
    20. Image 0 For 13045 Pembroke Dr
    21. Image 0 For 13045 Pembroke Dr
    22. Image 0 For 13045 Pembroke Dr
    23. Image 0 For 13045 Pembroke Dr
    24. Image 0 For 13045 Pembroke Dr
    25. Image 0 For 13045 Pembroke Dr
    26. Image 0 For 13045 Pembroke Dr
    27. Image 0 For 13045 Pembroke Dr
    28. Image 0 For 13045 Pembroke Dr
    29. Image 0 For 13045 Pembroke Dr
    30. Image 0 For 13045 Pembroke Dr
    31. Image 0 For 13045 Pembroke Dr
    32. Image 0 For 13045 Pembroke Dr
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $575,000

    Address: 13045 Pembroke Dr, NAPLES, FL 34105

    Description

    Modern elegance in the heart of Naples! 3 bedroom/2 bath, two story townhouse with one car attached garage has upgrades galore! This Banyan plan offers a chef's kitchen with modern wood cabinetry, granite counters and backsplash, induction cooktop, Kitchen Aid wall oven/microwave convection combo, pot filler, wine cooler and Water Drop water filtration system. The counter height island provides an abundance of bar seating and adjoins the spacious dining area with custom lighting and great room complete with beautiful shiplap feature wall. Such care in design throughout the home...even the first floor powder room was not forgotten, as it features a custom tile splash wall behind the classic pedestal sink. The extended lanai provides a grilling nook with granite counters and private landscaped view. Upstairs, you will find all 3 bedrooms and a versatile loft area perfect for a home office, reading nook or play room. The oversized primary suite is fantastic with stylish lighting, dual closets, dual sinks, stand alone soaking tub with laser cut Carrera tile accent wall and enlarged walk in shower. Two guest bedrooms share the guest bath and perfectly finish off the second level, and the built in Murphy bed offers great flexibility! These are not your average finishes! Great care and pride of ownership are evident everywhere you look! Lives like a single family home and a in a great location! Just minutes to shops and dining with quick access to I 75, Olde Naples, Mercato and the beautiful beaches of Naples! With only 66 homes, Hamilton Place is a quaint, boutique townhouse community with low HOA fees, no CDD and a flexible rental policy!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226006319 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 13045 Pembroke Dr
    • Viewed: 16
    • Price: $575,000
    • Price sqft: $254
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2022
    • Bldg sqft: 2266
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1933
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    School Information
    • High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: OSCEOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pool, Internet Access, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 4440
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Pot Filler, Refrigerator, Self Cleaning Oven, Wall Oven, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Foyer, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: HAMILTON PLACE
    • Parcel Number: 48800002480
    • Style: Two Story, Multi-Story Home, Townhouse
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 16
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 13058 Pembroke Dr, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $600,000.00 ($230.86 / sqft )

    13058 Pembroke Dr More Like This

    Hamilton place! Stunning remodeled ($150,000+/ ) 3 bedroom, den, 2. 5 bath (2 story) in town mid town affordable luxury living! Big open floor plan, 10' ceilings and all custom wood flooring throughou

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2599 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012882
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Steve Bacardi, LLC
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5025 Blauvelt Way 202, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $650,000.00 ($199.82 / sqft )

    5025 Blauvelt Way 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning oversized end unit condo that truly lives like a single family home. Thoughtfully designed and impeccably maintained, this residence offers three spacious bedrooms and three f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3253 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001373
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Erika Rohde
    4. 239-302-4100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13057 Pembroke Dr, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $589,000.00 ($253.12 / sqft )

    13057 Pembroke Dr More Like This

    THE LOWEST PRICE IN THIS COMMUNITY WITH TWO CAR GARAGE!! Hamilton Place is a Gated Enclave of Luxury Townhouses built by Toll Brothers. It is centrally located in the heart of Naples just minutes to

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2327 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075043
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Eva Okenka
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6532 Monterey Pt 202, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $520,000.00 ($202.10 / sqft )

    6532 Monterey Pt 202 More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Nestled in one of Naples most desirable communities, this stunning meticulously cared for 2 floor coach home harmoniously ble

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2573 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017212
    2. Provided by Real Estate of South Florida
    3. Contact Joy Selby
    4. 239-248-3049
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3588 Corinthian Way, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $685,000.00 ($280.39 / sqft )

    3588 Corinthian Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    FLOOD ZONE X NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIREMENT!!!!TURNKEY HOME. Brand new Tile roof and stunning lake views what more can one ask for with this 3 bedroom 3.5 Bathroom single family home in the amazing Te

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2443 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013827
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Isabella Fuerst Taylor
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3577 Corinthian Way, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $675,000.00 ($234.78 / sqft )

    3577 Corinthian Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bath courtyard pool home, competitively priced and surrounded by lush, mature landscaping. This residence showcases a modern open concept design with g

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2875 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012244
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Christianne Arthur
    4. 239-598-0059
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1345 Mariposa Cir 5204, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $525,000.00 ($193.09 / sqft )

    1345 Mariposa Cir 5204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    OFFERED at $525,000. This charming and spacious elegant residence is located in the family friendly, gated community of Mariposa, surrounded by serene nature preserves and designed for comfortable, mo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2719 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083922
    2. Provided by Liberty Realty Group LLC
    3. Contact Liri Basha
    4. 239-572-3371
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12973 Pembroke Dr, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $650,000.00 ($270.83 / sqft )

    12973 Pembroke Dr More Like This

    This beautifully maintained, move in ready residence showcases a desirable open concept design accented by thoughtful upgrades that elevate both style and comfort. Sun filled living spaces flow effort

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017568
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Dodona Roboci, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6510 Monterey Pt 204, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $535,000.00 ($233.83 / sqft )

    6510 Monterey Pt 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. AMAZING VALUE!! Welcome to 6510 Monterey Pointe #204, where effortless ownership meets an elevated, amenity rich lifestyle in

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2288 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012080
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Tade Bua-Bell, LLC
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap