Active
    Property Photos
    23036 Lone Oak Dr
    1. Image 0 For 23036 Lone Oak Dr
    2. Image 0 For 23036 Lone Oak Dr
    3. Image 0 For 23036 Lone Oak Dr
    4. Image 0 For 23036 Lone Oak Dr
    5. Image 0 For 23036 Lone Oak Dr
    6. Image 0 For 23036 Lone Oak Dr
    7. Image 0 For 23036 Lone Oak Dr
    8. Image 0 For 23036 Lone Oak Dr
    9. Image 0 For 23036 Lone Oak Dr
    10. Image 0 For 23036 Lone Oak Dr
    11. Image 0 For 23036 Lone Oak Dr
    12. Image 0 For 23036 Lone Oak Dr
    13. Image 0 For 23036 Lone Oak Dr
    14. Image 0 For 23036 Lone Oak Dr
    15. Image 0 For 23036 Lone Oak Dr
    16. Image 0 For 23036 Lone Oak Dr
    17. Image 0 For 23036 Lone Oak Dr
    18. Image 0 For 23036 Lone Oak Dr
    19. Image 0 For 23036 Lone Oak Dr
    20. Image 0 For 23036 Lone Oak Dr
    21. Image 0 For 23036 Lone Oak Dr
    22. Image 0 For 23036 Lone Oak Dr
    23. Image 0 For 23036 Lone Oak Dr
    24. Image 0 For 23036 Lone Oak Dr
    25. Image 0 For 23036 Lone Oak Dr
    26. Image 0 For 23036 Lone Oak Dr
    27. Image 0 For 23036 Lone Oak Dr
    28. Image 0 For 23036 Lone Oak Dr
    29. Image 0 For 23036 Lone Oak Dr
    30. Image 0 For 23036 Lone Oak Dr
    31. Image 0 For 23036 Lone Oak Dr
    32. Image 0 For 23036 Lone Oak Dr
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $4,500

    Address: 23036 Lone Oak Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928

    Description

    PRICE REDUCTION!!!! Ready now Available for the 2026 season with a 60 day minimum stay per HOA requirements! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath second floor townhouse in the gated Marsh Landing community offers 1,524 sq. ft. of stylish and comfortable living. The home features serene canal views from a peaceful screened lanai, a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, updated bathrooms, and rich wood flooring throughout. A private one car garage adds convenience and practicality. Perfectly located in the heart of Esterojust steps from Coconut Point MallMarsh Landing provides resort style amenities including a pool and spa, fitness center, and tennis and pickleball courts. With quick access to Southwest Floridas stunning beaches, RSW airport, and the vibrant attractions of both Naples and Fort Myers, this townhouse delivers the ideal blend of relaxation, recreation, and convenience for your seasonal retreat.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225071862 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 23036 Lone Oak Dr
    • Viewed: 22
    • Price: $4,500
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1999
    • Bldg sqft: 1524
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Balcony
    • Flooring: Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 1524
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: MARSH LANDING
    • Style: Traditional, Low Rise (1-3)
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 22
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 23176 Grassy Pine Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $5,000.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

    23176 Grassy Pine Dr More Like This

    AVAILABLE FOR MARCH AND APRIL 2026! Extremely well kept two bedroom plus den villa with private pool and attached two car garage, in the desirable community of Marsh Landing. This villa features a gre

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2991 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063704
    2. Provided by Local Real Estate LLC
    3. Contact Rebekah J Sidener
    4. (239) 221-8665
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 19910 Barletta Ln 1525, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $4,250.00 ($3.66 / sqft )

    19910 Barletta Ln 1525 More Like This

    AVAILABLE DECEMBER 2026 THROUGH APRIL 2027!!! 3 MONTH MINIMUM!!! This beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom turnkey condo just minutes from dinning, shopping, and the beautiful beaches of SW Florida with the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1160 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077191
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Jack A Breyman
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13672 Troia Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $5,200.00 ($2.55 / sqft )

    13672 Troia Dr More Like This

    AVAILABLE after March 2026! Cozy 2BR plus den single family home available in the desirable community of Bella Terra in Estero. Enjoy the amenities that Bella Terra has to offer including a resort sty

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2042 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068837
    2. Provided by WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
    3. Contact Angela Dunford
    4. 239-213-1616
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 19940 Barletta Ln 1223, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $4,995.00 ($4.73 / sqft )

    19940 Barletta Ln 1223 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Seasonal Rental Available | January 2026 May 2026. Welcome to Bella Terra, one of the most luxury communities in beautiful Estero, Florida! This spacious 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath second floor condo features

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1055 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025014958
    2. Provided by Florida Signature Realty Inc
    3. Contact Yuliya Parker
    4. (239) 440-8275
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 21371 Lancaster Run 122, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $4,800.00 ($4.23 / sqft )

    21371 Lancaster Run 122 More Like This

    This first floor golf course view condo comes furnished and available april 2026! This includes access to two heated community pools, a fitness center, basketball court, pickleball+tennis courts, pla

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1134 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003288
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Jake Comisar
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 19500 Marsh Point Run 201, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $5,000.00 ($2.23 / sqft )

    19500 Marsh Point Run 201 More Like This

    Welcome to West Bay Club! This beautifully updated second floor carriage home in Turtle Point offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and resort inspired living. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2244 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008449
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Mark Nichols, LLC
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20691 Country Creek Dr 1326, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $4,200.00 ($3.40 / sqft )

    20691 Country Creek Dr 1326 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This rental is available for season starting December 2026 through May 2027 for $4200/month + 11.5% tax. This spacious and beautifully furnished end unit condo in the highly desirable community of Cou

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1237 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026011536
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty Group
    3. Contact Peter Ferraro
    4. (239) 489-0444
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13818 Farnese Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $4,500.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

    13818 Farnese Dr More Like This

    Annual Rental fully furnished & available immediately. Impeccably maintained St. Andrews model offering over 2,500 sq ft of living space in the desirable gated community of Bella Terra. This beauti

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3167 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010271
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Trisha Daoud
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 21093 Torre Del Lago St, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $4,750.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

    21093 Torre Del Lago St More Like This

    AVAILABLE FOR SEASON 2026 FOR $8,000 PER MONTH! Welcome to your dream rental in the highly sought after Bella Terra community in Estero, Florida! This spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home features a be

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3546 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067073
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Kyle Johnson
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20013 Larino Loop, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $4,400.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

    20013 Larino Loop More Like This

    Short Term Rental Available off season with a 30 days minimum rental. (Contact listing agent for off season pricing and details) Beautiful, newly furnished turnkey townhome located on the lake! Th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2695 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055994
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Laurent Begue
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap