Active
    Property Photos
    15320 Moonraker Ct 206
    1. Image 0 For 15320 Moonraker Ct 206
    2. Image 0 For 15320 Moonraker Ct 206
    3. Image 0 For 15320 Moonraker Ct 206
    4. Image 0 For 15320 Moonraker Ct 206
    5. Image 0 For 15320 Moonraker Ct 206
    6. Image 0 For 15320 Moonraker Ct 206
    7. Image 0 For 15320 Moonraker Ct 206
    8. Image 0 For 15320 Moonraker Ct 206
    9. Image 0 For 15320 Moonraker Ct 206
    10. Image 0 For 15320 Moonraker Ct 206
    11. Image 0 For 15320 Moonraker Ct 206
    12. Image 0 For 15320 Moonraker Ct 206
    13. Image 0 For 15320 Moonraker Ct 206
    14. Image 0 For 15320 Moonraker Ct 206
    15. Image 0 For 15320 Moonraker Ct 206
    16. Image 0 For 15320 Moonraker Ct 206
    17. Image 0 For 15320 Moonraker Ct 206
    18. Image 0 For 15320 Moonraker Ct 206
    19. Image 0 For 15320 Moonraker Ct 206
    20. Image 0 For 15320 Moonraker Ct 206
    21. Image 0 For 15320 Moonraker Ct 206
    22. Image 0 For 15320 Moonraker Ct 206
    23. Image 0 For 15320 Moonraker Ct 206
    24. Image 0 For 15320 Moonraker Ct 206
    25. Image 0 For 15320 Moonraker Ct 206
    26. Image 0 For 15320 Moonraker Ct 206
    27. Image 0 For 15320 Moonraker Ct 206
    28. Image 0 For 15320 Moonraker Ct 206
    29. Image 0 For 15320 Moonraker Ct 206
    30. Image 0 For 15320 Moonraker Ct 206
    31. Image 0 For 15320 Moonraker Ct 206
    32. Image 0 For 15320 Moonraker Ct 206
    33. Image 0 For 15320 Moonraker Ct 206
    34. Image 0 For 15320 Moonraker Ct 206
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $219,900

    Address: 15320 Moonraker Ct 206, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917

    Description

    *** Seller to contribute $5,000 toward closing costs *** Gulf Access Condo Elegantly Remodeled Ground Floor Unit Experience the best of Florida living in this beautifully updated ground floor condo offering GULF ACCESS and access to a community boat dock. With 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this coastal retreat blends comfort, functionality, and style. The spacious living area is perfect for relaxing or entertaining guests. Enjoy cooking in the modernized kitchen, featuring a convenient touch activated faucet and soft close drawers for a clean, contemporary look. The primary suite offers a peaceful sanctuary with an en suite bathroom that includes a touch light vanity mirror and a generous closet for ample storage. Upgrades include a new hot water heater (2023) and hurricane rated windows, providing added safety and energy efficiency. Spend your days boating, fishing, or simply lounging at the community poolthis condo is your gateway to the relaxed, waterfront lifestyle youve been dreaming of. Don't miss your chance to own a piece of paradise in this highly desirable community. Schedule your showing today!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225058447 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 15320 Moonraker Ct 206
    • Viewed: 15
    • Price: $219,900
    • Price sqft: $185
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable
    • Year Built: 1986
    • Bldg sqft: 1190
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Wooden Dock
    • Flooring: Laminate
    • Living Area: 1190
    • Roof: Shingle
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Community Boat Dock, Pool, Internet Access
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 6240
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Custom Mirrors
    • Area Major: YACHTSMAN COVE
    • Parcel Number: 31-43-25-16-00002.2060
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 206
    • View: Landscaped Area, Parking Lot
    • Views: 15
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 8306 Suncoast Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    $230,633.00 ($130.74 / sqft )

    8306 Suncoast Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Charming fixer upper on a corner lot in a rapidly developing neighborhood. This home features a cozy built in fireplace and offers ample outdoor space, perfect for enjoying the expanding community aro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1764 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225008196
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact Oscar Arroliga
    4. (888) 883-8509
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2170 Faliron Road, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    $243,900.00 ($168.21 / sqft )

    2170 Faliron Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Gorgeous and completely renovated Sonora floor plan and is move in ready!! House is rented for winter 2026! Located in the prestigious community of Herons Glen, this stunning single family home boast

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1450 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7521557
    2. Provided by ABSOLUTE EQUITY REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Katrina Allison
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8269 Penny Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    $239,500.00 ($142.64 / sqft )

    8269 Penny Dr Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Enjoy a peaceful, friendly neighborhood close to beaches, shopping, dining and downtown Fort Myers. The perfect blend of comfort, convenience and Florida lifestyle. This meticulously maintained move i

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1679 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225048646
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Jadene Nicholson
    4. (239) 234-5134
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1180 Old Bridge Rd, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    $220,000.00 ($136.48 / sqft )

    1180 Old Bridge Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Opportunity awaits with this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located on a corner lot. Featuring a metal roof and a spacious footprint, this property is ready for renovation and improvements. A great option for

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1612 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026009030
    2. Provided by Rent 1 Sale 1 Realty
    3. Contact Eduardo Rodriguez
    4. (239) 573-5992
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1770 Tucker Ln, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    $235,900.00 ($156.02 / sqft )

    1770 Tucker Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Check out this 2025 built double wide mobile home located on half an acre of land. This home features an Island kitchen with Whirlpool Stainless appliances, wood cabinetry & tile backsplash. Crown mol

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1512 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026011269
    2. Provided by Starlink Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Kenneth Bracher
    4. (239) 693-7263
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15110 Caspian Tern Ct 102, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    $260,000.00 ($129.35 / sqft )

    15110 Caspian Tern Ct 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the gated community of Bayshore Commons in North Fort Myers. Built in 2023, this modern residence features an open concept layout, spacious living are

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2010 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026011285
    2. Provided by My Realty Group LLC
    3. Contact Daniela Castro
    4. (786) 650-0037
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14669 Paul Revere Loop, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    $239,900.00 ($177.44 / sqft )

    14669 Paul Revere Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    WATERFRONT HOME WITH BOAT DOCK/LIFT. Welcome to your dream home in Old Bridge Village Co op! This stunning manufactured home boasts 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, granite counters, white appliances, and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1352 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010047
    2. Provided by Century 21 AllPoints Realty
    3. Contact Vickie Felitsky
    4. (239) 415-5881
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 838 Hollyberry Ct, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    $225,000.00 ($87.11 / sqft )

    838 Hollyberry Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    STUNNING and SPACIOUS SPLIT 4 Bedrooms 2 Full Baths, located in a 55+ Forest Park Community where you OWN the Land with LOW HOA fees. This home is also located in a pet friendly section. Step into

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2583 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026004429
    2. Provided by Sellstate Priority Realty
    3. Contact Kellie Spencer
    4. (239) 574-8888
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15350 Moonraker Ct 304, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    $209,900.00 ($176.39 / sqft )

    15350 Moonraker Ct 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

    THE SELLER SAYS HE WANTS THIS SOLD NOW and priced accordingly This first floor condominium is a comfortable 2 bedroom 2 bath, with a kitchen that opens into the living and dining room. It has a good

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1190 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026013979
    2. Provided by Vision One Realty Group, Inc.
    3. Contact Kerrey Hoolihan
    4. (239) 822-2087
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15350 Moonraker Ct 303, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    $247,500.00 ($207.98 / sqft )

    15350 Moonraker Ct 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Imagine you are sitting on the lanai, watching the sun come up with your favorite cup of tea or coffee and you see a great blue heron diving for a fish? Or it's a beautiful sunny day so you load up yo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1190 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026014339
    2. Provided by Vision One Realty Group, Inc.
    3. Contact Kerrey Hoolihan
    4. (239) 822-2087
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap