Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Riverbend
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1311 Riverbend Drive, LABELLE, FL 33935
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $426.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 416
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2811
    10. Acreage: 0.74 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6291843
    1. County: HENDRY
    2. City: LABELLE
    3. Zipcode: 33935
    4. Subdivision: Riverbend Estates Sub
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    MOVE TO LABELLE and Experience unparalleled luxury and modern convenience in this exquisite 2022 Riverfront custom built 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom. Designed with meticulous attention to detail and boastin
    Details for 1311 Riverbend Dr, LABELLE, FL 33935
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $247.78 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 4839
    9. Acreage: 0.74 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: River Front
    14. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 224049055
    1. County: HENDRY
    2. City: LABELLE
    3. Zipcode: 33935
    4. Subdivision: Riverbend Estates
    5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience unparalleled luxury and modern convenience in this exquisite custom built 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom riverfront home. Designed with meticulous attention to detail and boasting top of the line up
    Details for 1305 Hilton Place, TAMPA, FL 33604
    Single Family
    1. Price: $989,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.45 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 71
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5117
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8476383
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33604
    4. Subdivision: Riverbend Sub
    5. Elementary School: Foster HB
    6. Middle School: Sligh HB
    7. High School: Hillsborough HB
    8. Provided by: REALTY BLU
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning brand new construction home located in the heart of Seminole Heights, Tampaone of the city's most vibrant and sought after neighborhoods. Perfectly positioned near some of Tampa's best local
    Details for 6451 River Club Ct, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $221.20 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3594
    7. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 2025025557
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Riverbend Estates
    5. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This stunning custom built 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home sits on a private half acre lot with serene lake views, tucked away on a quiet cul de sac lined with million Dollar homes just minutes from d
    Details for 1502 Park Circle, TAMPA, FL 33610
    Single Family
    1. Price: $750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $496.03 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1512
    7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: River Front
    12. Year Built: 1947
    MLS#: TB8501236
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33610
    4. Subdivision: Riverbend Sub
    5. Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience what many call "one of the most beautiful views in Florida." This rare opportunity is one of only 10 properties situated directly on Hannas Whirl, a pristine open bayou on the Hillsborough
    Details for 15141 Sam Snead Ln, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $745,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $246.09 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $759,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3031
    9. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    14. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 2025022378
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Riverbend
    5. Provided by: Century 21 Selling Paradise
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your future gulf access hidden gem of a home in the charming riverbend community. This home is built like a fortress! No flooding or any water intruision. This home sits on just under a 4 l
    Details for 1417 Carswell Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $198.12 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 83
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3407
    8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: C7522077
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 33953
    4. Subdivision: Riverbend Estate
    5. Elementary School: Liberty Elementary
    6. Middle School: Murdock Middle
    7. High School: Port Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Escape to your own private lakefront retreat in river bend estates, a hidden gem in western charlotte county where country charm, privacy, and waterfront living converge. Set on a 1/2 acre lot, this e
    Details for 1270 Riverbend Dr, LABELLE, FL 33935
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $89.54 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 6700
    7. Acreage: 0.89 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 2026013225
    1. County: HENDRY
    2. City: LABELLE
    3. Zipcode: 33935
    4. Subdivision: Riverbend Estates
    5. Elementary School: Hendry County
    6. Middle School: Hendry County
    7. High School: Hendry County
    8. Provided by: Southern Heritage Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Spectacular Old FloridaStyle Home in Prestigious Riverbend! Nestled on .89 acres beneath majestic Old Florida oak trees, this beautiful home offers classic charm combined with modern updates. Featurin
    Details for 1214 Park Circle, TAMPA, FL 33604
    Land
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 79
    3. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: River Front
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8477180
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33604
    4. Subdivision: Riverbend Sub
    5. Elementary School: Foster HB
    6. Middle School: Sligh HB
    7. High School: Hillsborough HB
    8. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Perfectly positioned on a quiet, kayak friendly stretch of the Hillsborough River, this exceptional riverfront homesite captures the very best of Tampa living. There is living in Floridaand then there
    Details for 213 Riverbend Road, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    Single Family
    1. Price: $574,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $197.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $562,500
    4. Last Price Change: 01/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 669
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2907
    10. Acreage: 1.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: R4908083
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32174
    4. Subdivision: Riverbend Acres
    5. Elementary School: Pathways Elem
    6. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr Middle
    7. High School: Mainland High School
    8. Provided by: DESTINATION VACATION FLORIDA,
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Renovated Modern Contemporary Estate on 1.05 Acres Priced Below Recent Appraisals Close to Town & Beach! Beautifully renovated and custom designed modern estate on a high and dry 1.05 acre lot ju
    XML Sitemap