Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Foxmoor Village Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5731 Foxlake Dr 8, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $163,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $128.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $165,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1269
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 2025017095
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Foxmoor Village Condo
    5. Provided by: Riverside Realty Group, LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Come see this beautifully updated large THREE BEDROOM, second floor END UNIT in Foxmoor. This light and bright unit has vaulted ceilings that make the unit feel spacious and open and the large living
    Details for 5735 Foxlake Dr 2, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $127,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $133.83 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 949
    6. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 2026018530
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Foxmoor Village Condo
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Priced to sell Sellers say sell! Welcome to Foxmoor described as a charming, tranquil neighborhood with scenic lake views and lush greenery. Residents often highlight the sense of community and the
    Details for 5755 Foxlake Dr G, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $120,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $134.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $130,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 892
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 2026000273
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Foxmoor Village Condo
    5. Elementary School: PROXIMITY ZONE
    6. Provided by: The Pelican Team
    7. Provided through
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your move in ready TURNKEY FURNISHED oasis in North Fort Myers! This beautiful 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condominium is a gem that is high and dry on the second floor no flooding here! Featurin
    Details for 5731 Foxlake Dr 6, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $99,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $105.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $119,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/22/25
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 949
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 2025013164
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Foxmoor Village Condo
    5. Elementary School: CHOICE
    6. Middle School: CHOICE
    7. High School: CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Foxmoor Village! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom TURNKEY condo is located in North Fort Myers, with access to the Gulf of Mexico via the Caloosahatchee River. The community boasts 3 different
    Details for 5761 Foxlake Dr F, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $84,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $119.05 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Bldg sqft: 714
    6. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 2026013396
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Foxmoor Village Condo
    5. Provided by: JCB Realty Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Foxmoor Condominium! this 2/2 Condo is TURNKEY & PRICED TO SELL No age restrictions and a great price for anyone! If you are renting, this is your chance to own a home! Bring the pup or cat
    Details for 5755 Foxlake Drive H, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Condominium
    1. Price: $80,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $89.69 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $83,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 254
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 892
    9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: C7514241
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Foxmoor Village Condo
    5. Building: Foxmoor Village Condo
    6. Elementary School: J. Collin English Elementary
    7. Middle School: North Fort Myers Academy for t
    8. High School: North Fort Myers High School
    9. Provided by: ERA ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC.
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    LOW PRICED CONDO. Welcome to this Beautiful 2nd floor, Furnished spacious Condo. Located in a desirable GULF ACCESS BOAT SLIP COMMUNITY with many amenities. You have your own Lanai area for entertai
    Details for 5755 Foxlake Dr H, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $80,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $89.69 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $84,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 892
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 2026010150
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Foxmoor Village Condo
    5. Provided by: ERA Advantage Realty, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Lowest priced Condo in the Community......Welcome to this beautiful 2nd floor, furnished spacious Condo. Located in a desirable GULF ACCESS BOAT SLIP COMMUNITY of Foxmoor Village, with many amenities
    XML Sitemap