Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Foxmoor Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5731 Foxlake Dr 8, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $163,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $128.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $165,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1269
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 2025017095
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Foxmoor Village Condo
    5. Provided by: Riverside Realty Group, LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Come see this beautifully updated large THREE BEDROOM, second floor END UNIT in Foxmoor. This light and bright unit has vaulted ceilings that make the unit feel spacious and open and the large living
    Details for 7104 Nantucket Cir 2, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $145,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $134.26 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1080
    6. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 225081647
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Foxmoor Condo Ii
    5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in an active 55+ community in North Fort Myers, close to shopping, restaurants and I75 and US 41, featuring a beautiful view of the meticulously landscaped grounds, steps away from the heated
    Details for 7086 Nantucket Cir 1, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $135,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $115.29 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1171
    6. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 2026016687
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Foxmoor Condo Ii
    5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY
    6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY
    7. High School: LEE COUNTY
    8. Provided by: Suncoast Realty Solutions,LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to Nantucket Commons at Foxmoor II. A well maintained and serene 55+ community in North Fort Myers. Conveniently located close to shopping, I 75, 41, and downtown Fort Myers. This complet
    Details for 7050 Nantucket Cir 1, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $129,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $127.23 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1021
    6. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 2026017462
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Foxmoor Condo Ii
    5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY
    6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY
    7. High School: LEE COUNTY
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX Trend
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    There is only one word to describe this place BEAUTIFUL! Spacious and sleek 2 bedroom/2 bath condo with thousands in upgrades. The moment you walk in, you will be amazed by the bright living room an
    Details for 5735 Foxlake Dr 2, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $127,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $133.83 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 949
    6. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 2026018530
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Foxmoor Village Condo
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Priced to sell Sellers say sell! Welcome to Foxmoor described as a charming, tranquil neighborhood with scenic lake views and lush greenery. Residents often highlight the sense of community and the
    Details for 5755 Foxlake Dr G, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $120,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $134.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $130,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 892
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 2026000273
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Foxmoor Village Condo
    5. Elementary School: PROXIMITY ZONE
    6. Provided by: The Pelican Team
    7. Provided through
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your move in ready TURNKEY FURNISHED oasis in North Fort Myers! This beautiful 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condominium is a gem that is high and dry on the second floor no flooding here! Featurin
    Details for 7056 Nantucket Cir 8, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $118,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $115.57 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1021
    6. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 2025019586
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Foxmoor Condo Ii
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Nantucket Commons at Foxmoor, one of North Fort Myers most charming and affordable hidden gems. Nestled within the larger Foxmoor community yet operating as its own private and close knit c
    Details for 7068 Nantucket Cir 7, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $112,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $98.17 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1150
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 2026007746
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Foxmoor Condo Ii
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled second floor end unit in the highly desirable 55+ Foxmoor Community. Offering 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this light filled condo is move in ready and perfectly s
    Details for 7025 New Post Dr 1, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $110,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $91.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $114,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1200
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: 225024424
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Foxmoor Condo
    5. Provided by: Achieve Realty LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Incredible price reduction! Owner wants it sold now! Originally priced at $139,900. Now $110,000! Welcome to foxmoor! Ask about seller incentives! 3 public golf courses within 15 minutes! This gorgeou
    Details for 7043 New Post Dr 7, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $109,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $118.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $115,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 928
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: 224095308
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Foxmoor Condo
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Priced to Sell! Turnkey, partially furnished, 2nd floor condo in the heart of North Fort Myers! Two large bedrooms with private baths, open living space featuring a sweet fireplace and a great view of
    XML Sitemap