Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Bayshore Commons
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 15150 Piping Plover Ct 102, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.52 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1873
    7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: 2026007452
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Bayshore Commons
    5. Provided by: SellState Excelsior Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Positioned on a quiet cul de sac, this 3 bedroom townhome in North Fort Myers stands out within the community thanks to a host of features that elevate everyday Florida living. Located at 15150 Piping
    Details for 15011 Caspian Tern Ct 101, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $277,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $289,500
    4. Last Price Change: 02/04/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1804
    9. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 2025015518
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Bayshore Commons
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Team
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the perfect blend of modern style and peaceful living with this beautiful lakefront townhome in the gated community of Bayshore Commons. Built in 2023, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers
    Details for 15070 Caspian Tern Ct 103, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $274,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.85 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1709
    7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 2026017801
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Bayshore Commons
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this cozy 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhome in the gated Bayshore Commons community, a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and low maintenance living! Enjoy access to a community pool and clubh
    Details for 15110 Caspian Tern Ct 102, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $260,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $129.35 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2010
    7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 2026011285
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Bayshore Commons
    5. Provided by: My Realty Group LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the gated community of Bayshore Commons in North Fort Myers. Built in 2023, this modern residence features an open concept layout, spacious living are
    Details for 15100 Caspian Tern Ct 102, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $255,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $259,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1804
    9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 2025024183
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Bayshore Commons
    5. Provided by: Legacy Premier Realty LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    New price! Step into this charming 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the gated community of Bayshore Commons. The neighborhood offers quick and easy access to both US 41 and I 75, placing shoppi
    Details for 15061 Caspian Tern Ct 102, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $138.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $270,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1806
    9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 2025022392
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Bayshore Commons
    5. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning 2021 built townhome in highly desirable North Fort Myers! Freshly remodeled and truly move in ready, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence showcases beautiful tile and vinyl flooring th
    Details for 6390 Brant Bay Blvd 108, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $249,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $138.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $255,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1806
    9. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: 2025022608
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Bayshore Commons
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Trend
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    END UNIT!!! Discover the perfect blend of luxury, tranquility, and modern convenience at 6390 Brant Bay Blvd Unit 108. This beautifully upgraded townhome offers a rare combination of enhanced outdoor
    Details for 15030 Caspian Tern Ct 104, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $249,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $138.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $259,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1806
    9. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 2025014381
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Bayshore Commons
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Team
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the gated community of Bayshore Commons. Ideally located with quick access to both US 41 and I 75, this home offers convenience to shoppi
    Details for 15150 Piping Plover Court 103, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Townhome
    1. Price: $239,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $244,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 80
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1571
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: C7522249
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Bayshore Commons
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering 1,340 sq ft of functional living space with a true double driveway and an attached single car garage with depth suitable for a full size SUV. The layout includes
    Details for 15150 Piping Plover Ct 103, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $239,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $244,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1571
    9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 226007993
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Bayshore Commons
    5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY
    6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY
    7. High School: LEE COUNTY
    8. Provided by: Exp Realty LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Private preserve views, flexible outdoor living, and rare parking set this North Fort Myers townhome apart. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers a functional layout with two screened lanaisinclu
    XML Sitemap