Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Mobile Manor
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 13650 Knot Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $289,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $355.27 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 816
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 2026009453
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Mcgregor Mobile Manor
    5. Provided by: VIP Realty Group Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Sunshine Mobile Village, where coastal charm meets modern construction. Built in 2024, this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a bright, open concept floor plan design
    Details for 54 Sturbridge Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $225,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.33 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1176
    7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 225068072
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Coachlight Manor Mobile Home
    5. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    New improved price corner lot + gulf access! Brand new, energy efficient, and built for easy living, this 2 bed, 2 bath home is move in ready and priced to sell. Features include thermal pane windows
    Details for 108 Windjammer Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $209,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.65 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1296
    7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable
    12. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: 2026017177
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Coachlight Manor Mobile Home
    5. Provided by: She Sells Florida LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Nestled in Coachlight Manor, a 55+ river access community in Fort Myers, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home offers a vibrant, active adult lifestyle with easy boating and social opportunities. T
    Details for 67 Sturbridge Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $209,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.40 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 984
    7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: 225081313
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Coachlight Manor Mobile Home
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    GULF ACCESS BOAT STORAGE COMPLETELY REMODELED PRIME LOCATION Enjoy true Florida boating living in this fully remodeled and furnished 2BR/2BA home located in Coachlight Manor, a desirable 55+ Gul
    Details for 64 Sturbridge Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.29 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 960
    7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: 225081316
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Coachlight Manor Mobile Home
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    GULF ACCESS TURNKEY FURNISHED LOW FEES Enjoy Southwest Florida living in this turnkey furnished 2BR/2BA home located in the 55+ co op community of Coachlight Manor in Fort Myers, offering Gulf ac
    Details for 161 Hampton Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $96.41 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2064
    7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: 225072151
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Coachlight Manor Mobile Home
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. GULF ACCESS COMPLETELY REMODELED 3 BEDROOM LOW FEES This completely remodeled 3BR/2BA home in Coachlight Manor offers u
    Details for 9160 31st Avenue Road, OCALA, FL 34476
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $196,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $139.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $198,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 94
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1404
    9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: OM718021
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34476
    4. Subdivision: Southgate Mobile Manor
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    *** $8,500 SELLERS CONCESSIONS and a 1 YEAR HOME WARRANTY *** Welcome to this 2025 built, 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom mobile home located in desirable SW Ocala, conveniently close to shopping, dining, and m
    Details for 116 Coachlight Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $164,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $138.57 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1190
    7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: 2026019847
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Coachlight Manor Mobile Home
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom remodeled, TURNKEY, home, ideally located on a spacious corner lot in the desirable BOATING community of Coachlight Manor. Enjoy Florida living at its finest with a bri
    Details for 113 Lantern Ln, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $139,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.34 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 735
    7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Creek, Fresh Water
    12. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 2026012999
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Mobile Manor
    5. Provided by: Sellstate Priority Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Skip the stress of renovations This home has been completed updated. Gorgeous New Kitchen with Stainless Steel appliances and lots of cabinet storage. Updated spa like luxury bathrooms featuring up
    Details for 123 Flame Ln, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $129,300.00
    2. Price sqft: $129.82 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 996
    7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1966
    MLS#: 2026008125
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Mobile Manor
    5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY SD
    6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY SD
    7. High School: LEE COUNTY SD
    8. Provided by: Century 21 Selling Paradise
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    You own the land, no hoa fees, 2 bedrooms, 1. 5 bathrooms, florida room or den can easily be a third bedroom or office. Storage room, washer and dryer included, laminated floors, beautiful carport, dr
    XML Sitemap