Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Sabal Palm Gardens
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1870 Queen Ct, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $330,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $234.71 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1406
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1966
    MLS#: 2026012900
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Sabal Palm Gardens
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    .Welcome to 1870 Queen Ct in North Fort Myers, a fantastic opportunity to own a home in a quiet and convenient location. This property offers a comfortable layout with spacious living areas and plenty
    Details for 2727 75th Street W 9a7, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Condominium
    1. Price: $198,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $238.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $208,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 127
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 829
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: A4675961
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Sabal Palm Gardens Ph I
    5. Building: Sabal Palm Gardens Ph I
    6. Elementary School: Sea Breeze
    7. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
    8. High School: Bayshore
    9. Provided by: MARCUS & COMPANY REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully reimagined and unlike anything else this 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence showcases a completely new interior with high end, showroom quality finishes throughoutno expense spared! Thoughtfully
    Details for 2727 75th Street W 9a14, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Condominium
    1. Price: $167,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.54 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 115
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 925
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: A4678669
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Sabal Palm Gardens Ph I
    5. Building: Sabal Palm Gardens Ph I
    6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy one of the most DESIRABLE LOCATIONS in the community! This condo offers serene pond views from a quiet, private setting. Step out onto the peaceful balcony, where you can unwind and enjoy the ca
    Details for 2727 75th Street W 9a12, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Condominium
    1. Price: $145,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $150,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 89
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 925
    9. Acreage: 3.22 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: A4681090
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Sabal Palm Gardens Ph I
    5. Building: Sabal Palm Gardens Ph I
    6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Discover relaxed Florida living in this turnkey furnished condominium located within 5 miles of Anna Maria Island and the nature trails and kayak adventures of Robinson Preserve. The beach themed kitc
    Details for 2727 75th Street W 8a2, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Condominium
    1. Price: $120,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 44
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 745
    7. Acreage: 3.22 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: A4687735
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Sabal Palm Gardens Ph I
    5. Building: Sabal Palm Gardens Ph I
    6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to easy Florida living in this beautifully maintained ground floor condo located in a desirable all ages, pet friendly community! This inviting home offers both comfort and convenience, making
    Listing Details for 3312 51st St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    Land
    1. Price: $25,000.00
    2. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 2026006977
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33971
    4. Subdivision: Sabal Palm Gardens
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    PRICE REDUCED. Build your dream home in one of the fastest growing areas of Lehigh Acres! This well located vacant lot offers the perfect opportunity for homeowners, builders, or investors looking to
    Listing Details for 3314 51st St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    Land
    1. Price: $25,000.00
    2. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 2026006982
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33971
    4. Subdivision: Sabal Palm Gardens
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 1775 Glenway Court, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,600.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.31 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1979
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6405954
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33916
    4. Subdivision: Sabal Palm Gardens
    5. Provided by: GREEN LIFE PROJECTS LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    CLOVER MODEL HOUSE. Newly Built 4 Bedroom / 2 bathroom home with metallic color standing seam roof that has a 35 year warranty. 24x24 Porcelain floors all throughout home including patio, high efficie
    Details for 2727 75th Street W 7a14, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,700.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 7
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 925
    7. Acreage: 3.22 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: TB8504802
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Sabal Palm Gardens Ph I
    5. Building: Sabal Palm Gardens Ph I
    6. Provided by: OLYMPIC REALTY SERVICES LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Discover your new home at 2727 75th St. W Unit 7A14, an inviting condominium that combines modern comfort with an ideal location. This delightful 925 sq. ft. residence features a freshly painted inter
    Details for 2727 75th Street W 7a3, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,675.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,695
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 186
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 925
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: A4671261
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Sabal Palm Gardens Ph I
    5. Building: Sabal Palm Gardens Ph I
    6. Provided by: DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Nice 2bd, 1.5 bath first floor unit in great condition, freshly painted, nice screened in lanai overlooking rear yard, washer and dryer in unit. active community with clubhouse and pool, rent includes
    XML Sitemap