Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Daughtreys Creek
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 7311 Sean Ln, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $659,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $213.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $649,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3085
    9. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 225043911
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Daughtreys Creek
    5. Elementary School: BAYSHORE
    6. Middle School: NORTH FORT MYERS
    7. High School: RIVERDALE
    8. Provided by: Flatfee.com
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    This 3 bedroom, plus office, 3 bath, 2 Car Garage (Epoxy coated), and NEWER 1,000 Sq. ft. drive through detached garage, with tray ceiling for a future lift. 2602 Living Sq. ft. POOL home is located
    Details for 16550 Marc Allen Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $257.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $599,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2311
    9. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 2026000015
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Daughtreys Creek
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gulf Coast Living
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the nicest home in Daughtreys Creek! Built in 2022, this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom custom built home on nearly half an acre offers top notch beauty and quality throughout. It has been
    Details for 7332 Sean Ln, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.10 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2966
    7. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 2026017629
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Daughtreys Creek
    5. Provided by: Realty Executives of SWFL
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Assumable 2.5% FHA Loan Rare Opportunity! Experience the perfect blend of privacy, space, and elevated country living in the highly desirable Daughtreys Creek community. This expansive, fully furnish
    Details for 16571 Marc Allen Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $183.18 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2997
    7. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 2026020182
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Daughtreys Creek
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gulf Coast Living
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this absolutely beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 1/2 bathroom home offering over 2,535 square feet of updated living space in the highly desirable community of Daughtreys Creek in North Fort Myers. F
    Details for 16560 Marc Allen Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $510,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $132.74 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3842
    7. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: 2026015873
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Daughtreys Creek
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gulf Coast Living
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 16560 Marc Allen Drive located in the highly desirable North Fort Myers community of Daughtreys Creek! If youve been searching for a large one story pool home with incredible space, peacefu
    Details for 7436 Dana Lin Cir, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $479,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.06 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2565
    7. Acreage: 0.63 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Creek
    13. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: 2026019686
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Daughtreys Creek
    5. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled home where modern updates, comfort, and Florida lifestyle come together. This residence has been thoughtfully renovated from top to bottom, offering stylish finis
    Details for 7810 Deni Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.83 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2598
    7. Acreage: 0.55 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 2026020028
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Daughtreys Creek
    5. Provided by: Barclays Real Estate Group 1
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your perfect blend of comfort, space, and country charm! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on a large, oversized corner lot in a peaceful country setting, offering room t
    Details for 7314 Sean Ln, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $362,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.18 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2336
    7. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 2026014854
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Daughtreys Creek
    5. Provided by: Access Real Estate
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    The right time, the right home, the right neighborhood, the right price 1 owner custom designed, custom built home in uncomparable daughtrey's creek an intimate gated like enclave of single family
    Details for 16440 Daughtreys Creek Rd, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Land
    1. Price: $220,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $225,000
    3. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
    4. Acreage: 1.15 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: Yes
    7. Wateraccess: Yes
    8. Waterfront Type: Creek
    9. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 2026002793
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Daughtreys Creek
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Come build your dream home on this 1+ acre lot backing up to Daughtreys Creek. Conveniently located off Bayshore Road close to I 75. Lot shape is rectangular and extends from the road all the way ba
    XML Sitemap