Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Yachtsmans Cove
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 21711 Madera Rd, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Land
    1. Price: $999,900.00
    2. Previous Price: $1,250,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    4. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: Yes
    7. Wateraccess: Yes
    8. Waterfront Type: Basin, Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
    9. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 223088464
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Yachtsmans Cove
    5. Provided by: ERA Lahaina Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Incredible opportunity to build your dream home on nearly 200ft of gulf access waterfront within the prestigious island boating community of Yachtsman Cove in the beautiful island town of Fort Myers B
    Details for 15350 Moonraker Ct 303, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $247,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.98 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1190
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    13. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 2026014339
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Yachtsmans Cove
    5. Provided by: Vision One Realty Group, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Imagine you are sitting on the lanai, watching the sun come up with your favorite cup of tea or coffee and you see a great blue heron diving for a fish? Or it's a beautiful sunny day so you load up yo
    Details for 15370 Transit Ct 108, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $244,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $245,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1190
    9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 2025022175
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Yachtsmans Cove
    5. Provided by: Experience Real Estate Group
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful Second Floor Gulf Access Condo Updated, Stylish & Move In Ready! Discover the perfect blend of comfort, style, and coastal convenience in this beautifully updated second floor Gulf access
    Details for 15320 Moonraker Ct 209, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $229,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.44 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1190
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    13. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 2026017882
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Yachtsmans Cove
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Gulf Access condo in beautiful area, well maintained complex. Two bedroom, two bath that has new kitchen cabinets, quartz countertops, and stainless whirlpool appliances. Wood look vinyl floors in a
    Details for 15320 Moonraker Ct 206, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $219,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $184.79 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $244,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1190
    9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable
    14. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 225058447
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Yachtsmans Cove
    5. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    *** Seller to contribute $5,000 toward closing costs *** Gulf Access Condo Elegantly Remodeled Ground Floor Unit Experience the best of Florida living in this beautifully updated ground floor con
    Details for 15350 Moonraker Ct 304, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $209,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.39 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1190
    7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Creek
    13. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 2026013979
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Yachtsmans Cove
    5. Elementary School: CHOICE
    6. Middle School: CHOICE
    7. High School: CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Vision One Realty Group, Inc.
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    THE SELLER SAYS HE WANTS THIS SOLD NOW and priced accordingly This first floor condominium is a comfortable 2 bedroom 2 bath, with a kitchen that opens into the living and dining room. It has a good
    Details for 15350 Moonraker Ct 305, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $195,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.87 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1190
    7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    13. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 2026019658
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Yachtsmans Cove
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Totally UPGRADED GULF ACCESS stunning 2 bed & 2 bath 1st floor Condo located in Yachtsman Cove within the Riverbend Community. Come and enjoy the hassle free life, relax in the community pool just a f
    XML Sitemap