Active
    Property Photos
    14350 Bristol Bay Pl 403
    1. Image 0 For 14350 Bristol Bay Pl 403
    2. Image 0 For 14350 Bristol Bay Pl 403
    3. Image 0 For 14350 Bristol Bay Pl 403
    4. Image 0 For 14350 Bristol Bay Pl 403
    5. Image 0 For 14350 Bristol Bay Pl 403
    6. Image 0 For 14350 Bristol Bay Pl 403
    7. Image 0 For 14350 Bristol Bay Pl 403
    8. Image 0 For 14350 Bristol Bay Pl 403
    9. Image 0 For 14350 Bristol Bay Pl 403
    10. Image 0 For 14350 Bristol Bay Pl 403
    11. Image 0 For 14350 Bristol Bay Pl 403
    12. Image 0 For 14350 Bristol Bay Pl 403
    13. Image 0 For 14350 Bristol Bay Pl 403
    14. Image 0 For 14350 Bristol Bay Pl 403
    15. Image 0 For 14350 Bristol Bay Pl 403
    16. Image 0 For 14350 Bristol Bay Pl 403
    17. Image 0 For 14350 Bristol Bay Pl 403
    18. Image 0 For 14350 Bristol Bay Pl 403
    19. Image 0 For 14350 Bristol Bay Pl 403
    20. Image 0 For 14350 Bristol Bay Pl 403
    21. Image 0 For 14350 Bristol Bay Pl 403
    22. Image 0 For 14350 Bristol Bay Pl 403
    23. Image 0 For 14350 Bristol Bay Pl 403
    24. Image 0 For 14350 Bristol Bay Pl 403
    25. Image 0 For 14350 Bristol Bay Pl 403
    26. Image 0 For 14350 Bristol Bay Pl 403
    27. Image 0 For 14350 Bristol Bay Pl 403
    28. Image 0 For 14350 Bristol Bay Pl 403
    29. Image 0 For 14350 Bristol Bay Pl 403
    30. Image 0 For 14350 Bristol Bay Pl 403
    31. Image 0 For 14350 Bristol Bay Pl 403
    32. Image 0 For 14350 Bristol Bay Pl 403
    33. Image 0 For 14350 Bristol Bay Pl 403
    34. Image 0 For 14350 Bristol Bay Pl 403
    35. Image 0 For 14350 Bristol Bay Pl 403
    36. Image 0 For 14350 Bristol Bay Pl 403
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $289,900

    Address: 14350 Bristol Bay Pl 403, FORT MYERS, FL 33912

    Description

    Priced to sell quickly with this beautiful TOP floor Waterfront condo and only steps to the Clubhouse!! Updated kitchen with Granite Counters, New Hardware and Black Slate Appliance Package with Slide in Range. Both baths are completely done over and WOW what a beautiful master bath! Gorgeous waterfall accented shower, Updated His and Her Vanities, Rain Shower Head with extra sprayers, Quartz Counters, New Hardware, Seamless Shower Glass, Custom Lighting and Mirrors. The guess bath also has been updated with Beveled Style Tile in the shower, Updated Cabinetry, Quartz, Kohler Comfort Height Toilet and more.!! Large capacity washer and dryer with storage cabinets above and in 2019 a new AC and Water Heater. This beauty is nicely painted in coastal colors and accented with Crown Molding, Plantation Shutters and Custom Lighting. This is a GOLF Membership property and being sold TURNKEY with lovely furnishings and accents. The Legends is a prestigious private country club w/ a 30,000+ sq ft Clubhouse offering fine dining, a casual sports pub & a spectacular outdoor Sunset Grill aside a lagoon style pool with a waterfall!!!! Tons of amenities to choose from such as tennis, championship golf, bocce ball, pickle ball & an exercise facility with plenty of classes to choose from. Premium location... Located close to shopping, dining, entertainment, the interstate and RSW international airport. Low carrying costs with no cart or green fees & low taxes. Resort Style Living to it's finest, turnkey and move in ready!!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026010947 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 14350 Bristol Bay Pl 403
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $289,900
    • Price sqft: $201
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2001
    • Bldg sqft: 1444
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1333
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s), Storage
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Guest, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Library, Pickleball, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility, Car Wash Area
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 19324
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Custom Mirrors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: LEGENDS GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 28-45-25-12-00001.0403
    • Style: Florida, Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 403
    • View: Lake, Water
    • Views: 11
    • Zoning Code: RPD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 11866 Adoncia Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    $315,000.00 ($161.95 / sqft )

    11866 Adoncia Way More Like This

    This beautiful and very spacious town home located in the gated community of PASEO is what you have been searching for! The unit has an elevated air porch, lovely lake view, 2 large master rooms, 2.5

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1945 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064094
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Residential RE
    3. Contact Giselle Bonetti, PA
    4. 954-384-0099
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14174 Danpark Loop, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    $314,000.00 ($193.95 / sqft )

    14174 Danpark Loop More Like This

    Welcome to Daniels Park, a gated and secluded neighborhood with a blend of single family homes and attached villas, situated just off exit 131. This rarely available villa offers 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1619 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064980
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Jenifer Pena
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14010 Eagle Ridge Lakes Dr 101, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    $339,000.00 ($225.25 / sqft )

    14010 Eagle Ridge Lakes Dr 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Nestled within the serene and vibrant community of Eagle Ridge Lakes, this impeccably maintained ground floor coach home offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and convenience. Featuring two be

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1505 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026011131
    2. Provided by Cornerstone Coastal Properties
    3. Contact Rob McNamee
    4. (239) 989-0111
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9138 Water Tupelo Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    $320,000.00 ($158.49 / sqft )

    9138 Water Tupelo Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    NEW A/C NEW WATER HEATER! This beautiful attached villa stands out with lush landscaping and a prime location, just steps from the Amenity Center, in one of the areas most desirable communities.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2019 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025020130
    2. Provided by Treeline Realty Corp
    3. Contact Kristen Pell
    4. (239) 303-9108
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9101 Water Tupelo Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    $315,000.00 ($156.33 / sqft )

    9101 Water Tupelo Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautiful attached villa is located in one of the areas most desirable communities. The screened entry offers an amazing cross breeze! NEWER A/C (2023) & NEW hot water heater gives peace of mind!

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2015 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026013039
    2. Provided by Treeline Realty Corp
    3. Contact Kristen Pell
    4. (239) 303-9108
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11272 Paseo Grande Blvd 5703, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    $299,500.00 ($189.20 / sqft )

    11272 Paseo Grande Blvd 5703 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your new home in Paseo, one of Fort Myers most sought after gated communities! This 2 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhouse perfectly blends comfort, style, and convenience just 10 minutes from So

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1583 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025016033
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Kayla McLeod
    4. (239) 945-1414
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7170 Golden Eagle Ct 122, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    $297,500.00 ($204.05 / sqft )

    7170 Golden Eagle Ct 122 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully fully remodeled 3 bedroom 2 bath home with an attached garage, ideally located in the golf community of eagle ridge in the heart of fort myers. This community is not in a f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1458 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026005635
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    3. Contact Bonnie Chase
    4. (239) 236-4350
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14571 Legends Blvd N 201, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    $319,000.00 ($203.70 / sqft )

    14571 Legends Blvd N 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    You won't be disappointed as you enter this beautiful, and pristine home. This end unit condo has been meticulously cared for with beautiful engineered vinyl floors throughout the living area, while

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1566 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026001396
    2. Provided by Cornerstone Coastal Properties
    3. Contact Patricia McFarlane
    4. (239) 989-0111
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14090 Eagle Ridge Lakes Dr 101, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    $324,000.00 ($215.28 / sqft )

    14090 Eagle Ridge Lakes Dr 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome home to your 1st floor carriage home, with southern exposure, and peaceful lake & sunset views. This beautifully maintained home offers, 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, plus a 2 car garage. Updates

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1505 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001206
    2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
    3. Contact Deborah Potok
    4. 239-799-5300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11830 Paseo Grande Blvd 4611, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    $339,000.00 ($182.75 / sqft )

    11830 Paseo Grande Blvd 4611 Virtual Tour More Like This

    *PRICE REDUCED; OWNER IS MOTIVATED, BRING ALL OFFERS!* Welcome home to this beautifully renovated Santa Monica model featuring 2 bedrooms + 2.5 baths and 1,452 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1855 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002494
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Sara Swanson
    4. (239) 732-7837
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap