Active
    Property Photos
    7500 Estero Blvd 101
    1. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 101
    2. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 101
    3. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 101
    4. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 101
    5. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 101
    6. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 101
    7. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 101
    8. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 101
    9. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 101
    10. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 101
    11. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 101
    12. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 101
    13. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 101
    14. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 101
    15. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 101
    16. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 101
    17. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 101
    18. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 101
    19. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 101
    20. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 101
    21. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 101
    22. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 101
    23. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 101
    24. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 101
    25. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 101
    26. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 101
    27. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 101
    28. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 101
    29. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 101
    30. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 101
    31. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 101
    32. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 101
    33. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 101
    34. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 101
    35. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 101
    36. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 101
    37. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 101
    38. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 101
    39. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 101
    40. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 101
    41. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 101
    42. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 101
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $995,000

    Address: 7500 Estero Blvd 101, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931

    Description

    This stunning renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom with bonus Den is a beachfront corner condo featuring an open floor plan, with lots of natural light and breathtaking 180 degree views of the GULF with spectacular sunsets. Located in the prestigious Riviera Club, this spacious end unit is being sold as turnkey furnished, which makes it perfectly suited for a primary residence, coastal retreat, or income producing investment (minimum 2 week rentals). Recent renovations include a new A/C system with Wifi thermostat, water heater, new highest rated hurricane impact windows and sliding doors, stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, new washer & dryer, beautifully remodeled bathrooms, three TVs, and new living room and dining room furniture, all offering both comfort and peace of mind. The community offers a beachfront heated pool, grilling area, and a clubhouse plus a hot tub both currently under construction. This property is ideally situated on the serene south end of the island near Lovers Key State Park and is conveniently located near Santini Plaza, as well as popular dining, shopping, and entertainment and is minutes drive from Bonita Springs and Naples. Covered under building parking space also available for negotiation with the unit!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026007702 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 7500 Estero Blvd 101
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $995,000
    • Price sqft: $716
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    • Year Built: 1981
    • Bldg sqft: 1389
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1175
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 10400
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: 12
    • Area Major: RIVIERA CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 03-47-24-W4-04400.0101
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 101
    • View: Gulf
    • Views: 10
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7987 Estero Boulevard, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $999,999.00 ($366.03 / sqft )

    7987 Estero Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    Your Paradise Awaits: Prime Investment Opportunity on Fort Myers Beach Welcome to the South End of Fort Myers Beach, where a rare opportunity awaits in a coveted weekly rental zone. This stunning, upd

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2732 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7516799
    2. Provided by PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
    3. Contact Krista Asquith
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 230 Randy Ln, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $1,100,000.00 ($324.87 / sqft )

    230 Randy Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Location is key in this 2 bedroom (possible 3/3) 2 bath home located in the most desirable community on Fort Myers Beach with one of the highest elevations on the Island. Boaters will love this mid

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3386 sqft
    1. MLSID: 223014980
    2. Provided by ERA Lahaina Realty
    3. Contact Phillip Babcock
    4. (239) 463-0000
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 49 Fairview Blvd, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $950,000.00 ($552.97 / sqft )

    49 Fairview Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Extremely rare opportunity to own a premium bayfront property in one of the islands most desirable and well maintained neighborhoods. Bay view properties like this are becoming increasingly scarce. En

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1718 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003035
    2. Provided by ERA Lahaina Realty
    3. Contact Edith Mausser
    4. (239) 463-0000
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $899,000.00 ($336.08 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Fort Myers Beach! This beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom oasis offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Located at 140 Bay Mar Dr

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2675 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224064925
    2. Provided by Florida Homes Realty and Mortgage
    3. Contact Jeffrey Johnson
    4. (352) 240-0600
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 22604 Island Pines Way 2304, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $899,000.00 ($403.86 / sqft )

    22604 Island Pines Way 2304 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Boutique coastal living at Estero Bayside, a private community of only 45 residences located near the Gulf, Lovers Key State Park, marinas, dining, and shopping on the south end of Fort Myers Beach. T

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2226 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025007468
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Tammy Workman
    4. (239) 333-1774
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6612 Estero Blvd 1104, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $925,000.00 ($658.36 / sqft )

    6612 Estero Blvd 1104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Elevated coastal living awaits from this 11th floor luxury beachfront and Gulf front residence in a secure, gated entry community. Recently updated, this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 full bath c

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1405 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008917
    2. Provided by ERA Lahaina Realty
    3. Contact Tauna Schott
    4. (239) 463-0000
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 150 Lenell Rd 801, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $995,000.00 ($579.50 / sqft )

    150 Lenell Rd 801 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully renovated penthouse end unit with spectacular bay and gulf views nestled on the peaceful south end of estero island! Includes a rare private 1 car garage and opportunity to purchase a boat

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1717 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075474
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Doug Grant
    4. 239-948-4450
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4137 Bay Beach Ln 585, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $1,179,000.00 ($560.63 / sqft )

    4137 Bay Beach Ln 585 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Waterside, one of Southwest Floridas most coveted gated condominium communities, where luxury meets lifestyle at the very southern tip of Estero Island. This expansive 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2103 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069390
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact J Alex King
    4. (239) 732-7837
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16 Palmview Blvd, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $925,000.00 ($534.99 / sqft )

    16 Palmview Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Don't wait for new ground up construction when you can move right into this meticulously rebuilt 3 bedroom,2 bath Gulf access pool home. This stunning island residence offers the ultimate island livin

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1729 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225006133
    2. Provided by John R. Wood Properties
    3. Contact Trish Kelly
    4. (239) 984-8177
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8339 Estero Blvd, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $1,095,000.00 ($486.67 / sqft )

    8339 Estero Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

    CRAZY NEW LOW PRICE,SELLER IS MOTIVATED! Welcome home to this 3/2/1 waterfront pool home ready for immediate occupancy or rental income. Located directly on Estero Blvd, this home is one of only a ha

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2250 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224073128
    2. Provided by John R. Wood Properties
    3. Contact Trish Kelly
    4. (239) 984-8177
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap