Active
    Property Photos
    200 Estero Blvd 804
    1. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 804
    2. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 804
    3. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 804
    4. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 804
    5. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 804
    6. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 804
    7. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 804
    8. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 804
    9. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 804
    10. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 804
    11. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 804
    12. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 804
    13. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 804
    14. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 804
    15. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 804
    16. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 804
    17. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 804
    18. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 804
    19. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 804
    20. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 804
    21. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 804
    22. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 804
    23. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 804
    24. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 804
    25. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 804
    26. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 804
    27. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 804
    28. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 804
    29. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 804
    30. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 804
    31. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 804
    32. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 804
    33. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 804
    34. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 804
    35. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 804
    36. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 804
    37. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 804
    38. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 804
    39. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 804
    40. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 804
    41. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 804
    42. Image 0 For 200 Estero Blvd 804
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $319,000

    Address: 200 Estero Blvd 804, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931

    Description

    This place has it all! LOCATION, LUXURY, VALUE & VIEW! Located on the highly sought after North end of the Island at The Pink Shell Resort & Marina's White Sand Villas. The private screened balcony overlooks the expansive Gulf of Mexico and the gorgeous white sand beach. The amenities that accompany this outstanding resort include three swimming pools, hot tubs, marina, fishing pier, kids programs, onsite restaurants, a top of the line Spa, Tiki pool bar with waterfall, conference center, and much more! The rental income produced from this condo makes it a beautiful, yet trouble free investment for its owners! Owners have use of their condo up to 28 days a year total, 14 days in season, 14 days out of season. The rest of the time it's rented and the owner gets a portion of the rental income. Monthly condo maint. fee covers utilities: Cable TV, wi fi Internet, water/sewer, except Electric, also includes all insurance policies. Unit did approx. $22,000 in 2025 after rental management expenses. This is the finest condo hotel resort in the area, with all redone interiors in 2023. Don't miss out on this one!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2025001559 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 200 Estero Blvd 804
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $319,000
    • Price sqft: $507
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    • Year Built: 2004
    • Bldg sqft: 629
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Dock Lease, Elec Avail at dock, Water Avail at Dock, Balcony
    • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 629
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach - Private, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Trash Chute, Full Service Spa, Marina, Restaurant, Shopping, Sidewalk, Streetlight
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 9516
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: PINK SHELL RESORT
    • Parcel Number: 24-46-23-W1-0400R.0804
    • Style: Contemporary, High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 804
    • View: Gulf, Gulf and Bay
    • Views: 10
    • Zoning Code: PUD RESORT
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 200 Estero Boulevard 207, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $360,000.00 ($500.00 / sqft )

    200 Estero Boulevard 207 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    LUXURY ON THE GULF! Welcome to the Pink Shell Resort, where beachfront living meets ultimate luxury! Spanning 12 acres directly on the pristine Gulf beach, this resort offers an unparalleled lifestyl

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 720 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8467022
    2. Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY
    3. Contact Tiffany Packard
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 400 Lenell Rd 706, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $349,000.00 ($476.78 / sqft )

    400 Lenell Rd 706 Virtual Tour More Like This

    PENTHOUSE Perfection with Unmatched Bay & Beach Views! Best back bay deal on the market! Sit on your lanai and watch the sunrise with your coffee as the sky paints breathtaking colors over the Back B

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 732 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025020829
    2. Provided by Text Me Realty
    3. Contact Rachel Danzi
    4. (239) 910-3379
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18034 San Carlos Blvd 101, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $299,000.00 ($271.57 / sqft )

    18034 San Carlos Blvd 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Direct Gulf Access 2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Condo in Gated Waterfront Community! Discover coastal living at its finest in this spacious 2 story condo featuring direct Gulf access. Nestled in a gated commun

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1101 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025010973
    2. Provided by Cape Premier Realty LLC
    3. Contact Alisa Dudenhoeffer
    4. (239) 747-2017
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 65 Cortez Way, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $375,000.00 ($300.00 / sqft )

    65 Cortez Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully Remodeled Home in Desirable 55+ Waterfront Community! Step into this stunning, fully updated home in the sought after Port Carlos Cove community. The kitchen boasts brand new cabinets, gra

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1250 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225006105
    2. Provided by SWFL Real Estate Experts
    3. Contact John Donahue
    4. (239) 292-9460
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7400 Estero Blvd 210, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $350,000.00 ($376.34 / sqft )

    7400 Estero Blvd 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Direct beach access, breathtaking corner vistas and vibrant sunsets! Beach side unit with Gulf and pool view from your balcony. This two bedroom two bath unit is priced to sell and comes with one as

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 930 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025019734
    2. Provided by ERA Lahaina Realty
    3. Contact Charlie Meador
    4. (239) 463-0000
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 200 Lenell Rd 214, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $310,000.00 ($426.41 / sqft )

    200 Lenell Rd 214 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover island living at its best at Estero Island Yacht & Racquet Club on Fort Myers Beach. This fully remodeled 1 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a fresh, coastal feel from the moment you walk in. The

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 727 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025014488
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Logan Shea
    4. (239) 333-1774
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11331 Azalea Ln, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $304,900.00 ($284.42 / sqft )

    11331 Azalea Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover this beautiful 2 Bedroom plus Den, 2 Bath canal front home with direct Gulf access! Picture yourself enjoying this boaters paradise right from your back door. Just a short ride to the pristin

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1072 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025023531
    2. Provided by Coastal Brokerage LLC
    3. Contact Beth Barton
    4. (239) 437-3258
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18046 San Carlos Blvd 139, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $349,900.00 ($317.80 / sqft )

    18046 San Carlos Blvd 139 Virtual Tour More Like This

    HUGE REDUCTION IN MAINTENANCE FEES! WELCOME TO YOUR WATERFRONT COASTAL GETAWAY in Fort Myers Beach an exquisitely renovated (throughout, upstairs as well, not just the ground floor like most of the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1101 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225054840
    2. Provided by ERA Lahaina Realty
    3. Contact Tauna Schott
    4. (239) 463-0000
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $329,000.00 ($446.40 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to the Santa Maria, whether you are looking for a winter retreat, or an investor looking for rental income this jewel is for you. Santa Maria is a rarity allowing owners to reside full time in

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 737 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026001980
    2. Provided by Loffreno Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Rita Oben
    4. (239) 463-2999
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8771 Estero Blvd 101, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $369,000.00 ($473.08 / sqft )

    8771 Estero Blvd 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Price Improved!!!!! Great investment opportunity Enjoy this little piece of paradise on the Bay! Dock Space Available for purchase on a first come first serve basis. Exceptional designer finishes

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 780 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224043886
    2. Provided by Marc Joseph Realty
    3. Contact Rhonda Leete
    4. (239) 939-1145
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap