Active
    Property Photos
    1913 Quail Fields Circle
    1. Image 1 of 21 For 1913 Quail Fields Circle
    2. Image 2 of 21 For 1913 Quail Fields Circle
    3. Image 3 of 21 For 1913 Quail Fields Circle
    4. Image 4 of 21 For 1913 Quail Fields Circle
    5. Image 5 of 21 For 1913 Quail Fields Circle
    6. Image 6 of 21 For 1913 Quail Fields Circle
    7. Image 7 of 21 For 1913 Quail Fields Circle
    8. Image 8 of 21 For 1913 Quail Fields Circle
    9. Image 9 of 21 For 1913 Quail Fields Circle
    10. Image 10 of 21 For 1913 Quail Fields Circle
    11. Image 11 of 21 For 1913 Quail Fields Circle
    12. Image 12 of 21 For 1913 Quail Fields Circle
    13. Image 13 of 21 For 1913 Quail Fields Circle
    14. Image 14 of 21 For 1913 Quail Fields Circle
    15. Image 15 of 21 For 1913 Quail Fields Circle
    16. Image 16 of 21 For 1913 Quail Fields Circle
    17. Image 17 of 21 For 1913 Quail Fields Circle
    18. Image 18 of 21 For 1913 Quail Fields Circle
    19. Image 19 of 21 For 1913 Quail Fields Circle
    20. Image 20 of 21 For 1913 Quail Fields Circle
    21. Image 21 of 21 For 1913 Quail Fields Circle
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $335,990

    Address: 1913 Quail Fields Circle, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884

    Description

    Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to Ashton Covey in Winter Haven! Discover the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this stunning community. Perfectly situated just off US Highway 27, your new home offers seamless access to work, outdoor recreation, shopping, dining, and more. Imagine being less than 15 minutes from Downtown Winter Haven, where charming local shops and restaurants await your exploration. Plus, you're just 5 miles from public lake access at Lake Daisy, ideal for a day of boating, paddle boarding, and enjoying the water. The Panama single family home is what you always pictured for yourself. Step in from the 2 car garage or front porch and pass the first of 3 spacious bedrooms and a full bath with double vanity. A versatile flex space can be used as an office, a study, or a 4th bedroom. In the dining area, prepare to be wowed. This space is highlighted by a gourmet kitchen with a large island overlooking a lanai and a great room where friends and family will gather. Your luxurious owners suite includes a beautiful tray ceiling, a double vanity owners bath and a huge walk in closet. The Panama is pure bliss. All Ryan Homes now include WIFI enabled garage opener and Ecobee thermostat. **Closing cost assistance is available with use of Builders affiliated lender**. DISCLAIMER: Prices, financing, promotion, and offers subject to change without notice. Offer valid on new sales only. See Community Sales and Marketing Representative for details. Promotions cannot be combined with any other offer. All uploaded photos are stock photos of this floor plan. Actual home may differ from photos.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: W7880879 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 1913 Quail Fields Circle
    • Viewed: 75
    • Price: $335,990
    • Price sqft: $139
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 2420
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 172
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Model: PANAMA
    • Builder Name: RYAN HOMES
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile, Concrete
    • Living Area: 2021.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Pre-Construction
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Sidewalk, Paved
    School Information
    • High School: Lake Region High
    • Middle School: Mclaughlin Academy Of Excellence
    • School Elementary: Chain O Lakes Elem
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener
    Eco-Communities
    • Green Energy Efficient: Appliances, HVAC, Lighting, Thermostat, Windows
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 63.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2026
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range
    • Association Name: RYAN HOMES
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Split Bedroom, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: ASHTON COVEY PHASE ONE PB 206 PGS 46-50 LOT 3
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33884 - Winter Haven / Cypress Gardens
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 27-29-18-865158-000030
    • Style: Ranch
    • Views: 75
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 340 Vail Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    $365,000.00 ($144.73 / sqft )

    340 Vail Drive More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the well established Cedar Cove community, just moments from the scenic sh

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2522 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5142678
    2. Provided by EXIT REALTY 4CORNERS
    3. Contact Carlos DeJesus
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 35 Lake Fox Road, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    $399,999.00 ($139.42 / sqft )

    35 Lake Fox Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Lakefront living on nearly 2 acres! This 3 bedroom, 3 bath home sits on 1.74 acres along the private shores of Lake Fox. Offering over 2,100 sq ft of living space, the property features spacious commo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2869 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.74 acres
    1. MLSID: O6337767
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Michele Rueff
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4223 San Rocco Way, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    $325,000.00 ($109.43 / sqft )

    4223 San Rocco Way Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short Sale. Welcome home to Villa Mar, a vibrant and growing community in beautiful Winter Haven! Built in 2023 and occupied for just one year, this 5 b

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2970 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5137072
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Brianna Perez Montalvo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1742 Upland Lane, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    $380,990.00 ($135.58 / sqft )

    1742 Upland Lane Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

    Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to Ashton Covey in Winter Haven! Discover the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this stunning community. Perfectly situated just off US Highway 27, your new home off

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2810 sqft
    1. MLSID: W7885110
    2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Bill Maltbie
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5171 Kinsley Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    $336,899.00 ($137.51 / sqft )

    5171 Kinsley Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    An inviting covered entry welcomes guests to this inspired Tarragon home. Pass two bedrooms, a shared bath, a flex room and a laundry on your way to a spacious great room with an adjacent covered pati

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2450 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5133352
    2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Stephanie Morales, LLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1325 Diego Terrace, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    $310,000.00 ($127.05 / sqft )

    1325 Diego Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Winter Haven's sought after Peace Creek Reserve community! This stunning two story Atlanta Plan offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 1,933 square feet of th

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2440 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6367451
    2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Maritza Saint Hilaire
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3686 Plymouth Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    $369,900.00 ($114.03 / sqft )

    3686 Plymouth Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home is located in the desirable 55+ gated community of Traditions at Ruby Lake. Upon entering, youre greeted by a charm

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3244 sqft
    1. MLSID: P4936787
    2. Provided by CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY LAKE WALES
    3. Contact Eileen Belanger
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5163 Kinsley Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    $339,999.00 ($137.26 / sqft )

    5163 Kinsley Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    This thoughtfully designed Slate home opens with two bedrooms flanking a full hall bath. Beyond the entry, youll find an open layout with a dining nook, a great room with access to an inviting covered

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2477 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5130838
    2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Stephanie Morales, LLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 416 Corso Loop, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    $364,500.00 ($115.06 / sqft )

    416 Corso Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Move In Ready 5 Bedroom Home with Resort Style Amenities in Villamar This beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2,616 sq ft home is located in the desirable Villamar community. The home featu

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3168 sqft
    1. MLSID: P4938389
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Irene Bryan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 239 Golf Aire Boulevard, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    $394,000.00 ($126.97 / sqft )

    239 Golf Aire Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    SIGNIFICANT PRICE IMPROVEMENT | LOWERED 26,000.00 BEAUTIFUL GATED GOLF COURSE COMMUNITY An exceptional opportunity to own a beautiful 3brm/2.5 bath home nestled on the 4th hole of the highly sought

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3103 sqft
    1. MLSID: P4936940
    2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
    3. Contact Christina Ashley
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap