Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Cypresswood
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2935 Plantation Road, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Single Family
    1. Price: $598,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $219.86 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 46
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2724
    8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: L4959891
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Cypresswood Plantation
    5. Provided by: LBJ REALTY AND ASSOCIATES LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in the highly sought after gated golf community of Cypresswood in Winter Haven, this beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers over 2,800 square feet of spacious living when pool room footag
    Details for 2964 Plantation Road, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Single Family
    1. Price: $579,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $106.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $599,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 206
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5456
    10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: O6352519
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Cypresswood Plantations
    5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this refined sanctuary where timeless elegance meets Floridas tranquil landscape. On a premium golf adjacent lot within the guarded, gated community, 2964 Plantation Road blends gracious sc
    Details for 2968 Plantation Road, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Single Family
    1. Price: $442,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $106.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $465,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 51
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4138
    10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: P4938120
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Cypresswood Plantations
    5. Provided by: VILLAGE REALTY OF WINTER HAVEN
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy serene golf front living in this beautifully designed 3BR/2BA home, perfectly positioned to capture golf course frontage and tranquil water viewsespecially from the private screened patio off th
    Details for 260 Greenfield Road, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Single Family
    1. Price: $370,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $125.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $393,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 89
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2947
    10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: P4937787
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Cypresswood Greenfield Village
    5. Elementary School: Elbert Elem
    6. Middle School: Denison Middle
    7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
    8. Provided by: JOHN WOOD REALTY, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away on the golf course in the highly sought after Cypresswood Golf and Country Club community of SE Winter Haven with serene pond views and lush natural foliage for privacy, this beautifully m
    Details for 241 Greenfield Road, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Single Family
    1. Price: $359,950.00
    2. Price sqft: $107.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $369,950
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 81
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3342
    10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: L4959462
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Cypresswood
    5. Provided by: PORCHLIGHT HOMES LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully renovated home in Greenfield Village at Cypresswood Golf & Country Club, perfectly situated on a spacious .37 acre lot on the 13th green. This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroo
    Details for 688 Augusta Road, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Single Family
    1. Price: $337,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $319,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 74
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2302
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: P4937966
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Cypresswood Fairway Patio Home
    5. Elementary School: Elbert Elem
    6. Middle School: Denison Middle
    7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
    8. Provided by: JOHN WOOD REALTY, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home located in the highly sought after 24 hour guard gated Cypresswood Golf and Country Club community of Winter Haven. Thoughtfully des
    Details for 69 Enclave Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Single Family
    1. Price: $300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $139.60 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2149
    8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: S5148089
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Cypresswood Enclave Ph 02
    5. Elementary School: Elbert Elem
    6. Middle School: Denison Middle
    7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 69 Enclave Drive, a beautifully updated home nestled inside the sought after Cypresswood Golf & Country Club, a gated golf community known for its lush landscaping, resort style amenities,
    Details for 469 Muirfield Court, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.36 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 153
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1931
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: P4937209
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Cypresswood Patio Homes
    5. Provided by: THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Charming and Affordable 2/2 Block Home in Cypresswood Golf Community Discover comfort and convenience in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom split floor plan block home located in the h
    Details for 428 Gleneagles Court, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Single Family
    1. Price: $289,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $113.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 58
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2557
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: L4960230
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Cypresswood Patio Homes
    5. Provided by: REMAX EXPERTS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Now is your chance! Come and be a part of this active, Golf Course community and live in this beautifully maintained, updated home. Enjoy the peaceful screened courtyard with your cup of coffee, or wa
    Details for 2817 Wingfoot Court, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Single Family
    1. Price: $270,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.52 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $280,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 275
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1682
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: P4935798
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Cypresswood Golf Villas Gc2
    5. Provided by: NEXTHOME NORRIS & COMPANY REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 2817 Wingfoot Ct, located in the desirable Cypresswood Golf Villas. This beautifully maintained villa sits along the 8th fairway of the prestigious Cypresswood Golf & Country Club, a guard
    XML Sitemap